Last updated Tuesday 14th September 2021 at 8:19 PM

Statistics for Recreational & Development Leagues


BATTING

Total Runs
194 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
158 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
155 J Emslie Perth Doocot
147 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
141 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers
131 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
127 T Jones Stirling County
127 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
115 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
110 C Milne Strathmore
105 A Nicol Meigle
101 I Christie (J) Meigle
101 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
96 D Bridges Arbroath United
95 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
89 P Stewart Arbroath United
89 B Pritchard Arbroath United
87 L James ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
86 C McDonald Strathmore
85 R Paterson Arbroath United
84 H Ferguson Dunfermline Wanderers
82 F Kelly (J) Meigle
81 L Hayes Arbroath United
81 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot
81 Ga Hewitson Strathmore
79 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
75 A Banks Doune
75 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot
71 C Reid Dalnacraig
70 Z Alamgir St Modans
65 N Ahuja Perth Doocot
64 J Corser Doune
62 S McPake St Modans
62 d dale St Modans
61 A Haider Strathmore
60 P Bruce Meigle
57 J Bowes Stirling County
55 M Shoaib Perth Doocot
55 Um Ahmed Strathmore
54 D Lumsden Brechin Buccaneers
54 J Blackie Strathmore
54 E Taylor Strathmore
53 N Nair Dalnacraig
51 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
50 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers
49 J Choudhray Dalnacraig
49 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers
49 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
47 k borkar St Modans
47 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
46 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
45 U Reddy Norwood
44 A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig
44 A Blair Perth Doocot
43 M Hogg Arbroath United
42 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
39 M Sinclair (J) Meigle
39 A Zulfikar Norwood
38 O Nicol (J) Meigle
37 A Weir Stirling County
36 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
36 D Lumsden Strathmore
35 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
34 M Sharp Stirling County
33 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United
33 S Crosby Dalnacraig
33 M Wetton St Modans
33 A Mulik Stirling County
32 L Gallagher Perth Doocot
32 J Paul Perth Doocot
32 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
31 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig
31 H Paterson Stirling County
30 J Amin Dalnacraig
30 T Palin Dunfermline Wanderers
29 J Russell (J) Arbroath United
29 A Ford St Modans
28 A Baird Alloa
28 AJ Lindsay Dalnacraig
28 A Vaid St Modans
27 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers
27 F Banks Doune
27 M Hastie Freuchie
26 S Hopper Stirling County
26 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
25 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers
24 D Sneddon Brechin Buccaneers
24 S Bruce (J) Meigle
24 T Woolven Strathmore
24 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
23 L Patterson Arbroath United
23 I Jennings Dalnacraig
22 A Parker Dalnacraig
22 J Booth Freuchie
21 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
21 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers
21 A Douglas Meigle
21 C Bowen Norwood
21 H Landale Perth Doocot
20 O Razzak Perth Doocot
19 D Patterson Perth Doocot
18 J Westwood Dalnacraig
18 F Coutts Perth Doocot
18 m holden St Modans
18 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
17 A Monk Alloa
17 S McDonald Doune
17 R Wiseman Freuchie
17 M Roy-Chaudry Stirling County
16 S Bisio Alloa
16 Y Mohammed St Modans
16 D Sneddon Strathmore
16 R Hedge Strathmore
16 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
16 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
15 Q Arain Brechin Buccaneers
15 N Chapman Dalnacraig
15 H Gow Meigle
15 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot
15 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
14 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers
14 M Phillips Stirling County
14 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
13 G Mutch Freuchie
13 E Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
12 C Tait Arbroath United
12 C Lumsden Doune
12 G Cordner Doune
12 M Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers
12 S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers
12 L Birrel Freuchie
12 D Armstrong Perth Doocot
12 W Reid Stirling County
11 J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
11 Q Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers
11 F Saeed (J) Dalnacraig
11 M Sheerin Freuchie
11 D Allsop Norwood
11 T Youdale Norwood
11 G Ferguson Perth Doocot
11 M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
11 R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
10 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers
10 E Riley (J) Perth Doocot
10 T Rehman Perth Doocot
10 G Shinde Stirling County
10 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
10 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
10 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
9 S Hawley Arbroath United
9 A Banks Doune
9 M Bisset Freuchie
9 A McMichael (J) Perth Doocot
9 C Sharp Stirling County
9 E Smith Stirling County
9 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
8 A Whitton Dalnacraig
8 W Morton Meigle
8 M Gourlay Strathmore
8 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
7 T Woolven Brechin Buccaneers
7 A Lindsay Dalnacraig
7 E Mackenzie Dalnacraig
7 I Atouf Dunfermline Wanderers
7 C Mackay Freuchie
7 R McLaugulin Freuchie
7 K McLaughlin Freuchie
7 M Lockley Meigle
7 A Gairns Stirling County
7 P Shinde Stirling County
6 A Stott Arbroath United
6 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers
6 P Norman Dunfermline Wanderers
6 C Bisset Freuchie
6 J Bruce Meigle
6 DJ Williams Norwood
6 J Anandanath Norwood
6 B Sadiq Norwood
6 E Moody (J) Perth Doocot
6 T Pollock St Modans
6 G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
6 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
6 G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
5 D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers
5 A Tanveer Dunfermline Wanderers
5 Sc Nimmo Freuchie
5 L Wright (J) Meigle
5 C Murray (J) Meigle
5 A Chalmers Perth Doocot
4 G Fraser Arbroath United
4 M Madge Arbroath United
4 J Clarke Doune
4 D Cooper Dunfermline Wanderers
4 G Croll Meigle
4 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
4 A Smith Perth Doocot
4 D Hassan Perth Doocot
4 N Akhtar Strathmore
4 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
4 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
4 Ke Narayanan ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
3 C Gray Dalnacraig
3 D Christie Meigle
3 L Scarlett Meigle
3 A Sturrock Strathmore
3 G Troup (J) Strathmore
3 H Awan Strathmore
2 D McConchie Alloa
2 S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers
2 s Gummadi Brechin Buccaneers
2 D Williams Dalnacraig
2 C Whitehead Doune
2 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers
2 G Pollock St Modans
2 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
1 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers
1 J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers
1 K Fowler Freuchie
1 A Austin Meigle
1 A Scarlett (J) Meigle
1 S Rodgers Norwood
1 C Greatorex Norwood
1 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Leach Perth Doocot
1 O Mowatt (J) Perth Doocot
1 T Iqbal Perth Doocot
1 R Seshageri St Modans
1 j third St Modans
0 T Hutchison Alloa
0 J Burnett Arbroath United
0 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
0 E Bridges Arbroath United
0 L Russell Arbroath United
0 J Taylor Arbroath United
0 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers
0 L Bowie Brechin Buccaneers
0 S Arain Brechin Buccaneers
0 E Mackenzie Brechin Buccaneers
0 B Taylor Brechin Buccaneers
0 S Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers
0 R Rankin Brechin Buccaneers
0 D Lindsay Dalnacraig
0 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
0 G McLaren Dalnacraig
0 A Ledlie Dalnacraig
0 N Willby Doune
0 B Strange Doune
0 A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers
0 S Gibson Dunfermline Wanderers
0 M Goodchild Dunfermline Wanderers
0 D Nimmo Freuchie
0 St Nimmo Freuchie
0 C Dickson Meigle
0 R Udaya Meigle
0 D Ferrier (J) Meigle
0 F Stark Meigle
0 R Proctor Norwood
0 D Sadler Norwood
0 K Tofayel Norwood
0 DB Williams Norwood
0 MO Razzak Norwood
0 Dou Yellowley Perth Doocot
0 Don Yellowley Perth Doocot
0 A Razzak (J) Perth Doocot
0 Z Ikram St Modans
0 A Pollock St Modans
0 G Scott (J) St Modans
0 R Wakefield St Modans
0 s marsh St Modans
0 s sushant St Modans
0 f mohammed St Modans
0 F Martin Stirling County
0 E Hambly Stirling County
0 L Ware Stirling County
0 J Templeton Stirling County
0 W Nolan Stirling County
0 M Yadav Stirling County
0 K Grant Strathmore
0 Gr Hewitson Strathmore
0 J Jacob Strathmore
0 M Stewart Strathmore
0 E MacKenzie Strathmore
0 A Awan Strathmore
0 J Leslie-Melville Strathmore
0 A Ahmed Strathmore
0 N Zia Strathmore
0 R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
0 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
0 A Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
0 M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
0 S Whisson ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
0 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
0 G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
0 W Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI


High Scores
131* J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
107* G Galt Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
102 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
101* L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
101 Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Arbroath United
100 T Jones Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
100 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
95* L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
88 Kismet v St Modans
87* L James ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
83* B Pritchard Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
76* H Ferguson Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
75 P Stewart Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
75 A Banks Doune v Stirling County
71 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
70* Z Alamgir St Modans v Doune
70* Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
68 I Christie (J) Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
67 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
65 C Milne Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
65 N Ahuja Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
64 J Corser Doune v St Modans
62* d dale St Modans v Doune
57 A Haider Strathmore v Arbroath United
55 M Shoaib Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
54* D Lumsden Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
54* A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
52* J Blackie Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
51 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
50 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
50 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
48 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
48 A Nicol Meigle v Arbroath United
48 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Strathmore
47* k borkar St Modans v Freuchie
47 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
45* U Reddy Norwood v Freuchie
45* C Milne Strathmore v Arbroath United
43 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Perth Doocot
42 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
41* E Taylor Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
40 S McPake St Modans v Kismet
39* C Reid Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
39 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
38 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
37 Kismet v St Modans
35* D Bridges Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
35* L Hayes Arbroath United v Meigle
34 F Kelly (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
33* M Wetton St Modans v Freuchie
33* G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
33 C McDonald Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
33 A Mulik Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
33 A Weir Stirling County v Doune
33 N Nair Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
32 I Christie (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
32 J Paul Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
31 Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
31 J Choudhray Dalnacraig v Meigle
31 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
31 A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
30* J Amin Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
30* M Sharp Stirling County v Alloa
30 T Palin Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
30 M Hogg Arbroath United v Meigle
30 Doune v Stirling County
29 Um Ahmed Strathmore v Arbroath United
29 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
29 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
28* A Baird Alloa v Stirling County
28 R Paterson Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
28 A Vaid St Modans v Kismet
28 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
27* C McDonald Strathmore v Perth Doocot
27* T Jones Stirling County v Alloa
27 F Kelly (J) Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
27 S Crosby Dalnacraig v Meigle
27 M Hastie Freuchie v Norwood
27 AJ Lindsay Dalnacraig v Meigle
27 Kismet v St Modans
27 F Banks Doune v Stirling County
27 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
26* S Hopper Stirling County v Alloa
26* H Paterson Stirling County v Alloa
26* J Bowes Stirling County v Alloa
26* Alloa v Stirling County
26 L Hayes Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
26 J Bowes Stirling County v Doune
26 Ut Ahmed Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
26 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
25* D Bridges Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
25* D Bridges Arbroath United v Strathmore
25* Alloa v Stirling County
25 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
25 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
25 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
24 D Sneddon Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
24 A Zulfikar Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
24 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
23* P Bruce Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
23 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
23 I Jennings Dalnacraig v Meigle
23 A Nicol Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
23 L Patterson Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
22* A Parker Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
22 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
22 S McPake St Modans v Doune
21* R Paterson Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
21 C Bowen Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
21 H Landale Perth Doocot v Strathmore
20* C Reid Dalnacraig v Meigle
20* A Blair Perth Doocot v Strathmore
20* J Emslie Perth Doocot v Strathmore
20 P Bruce Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
20 A Douglas Meigle v Dalnacraig
20 N Nair Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
20 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
20 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v Strathmore
19 R Paterson Arbroath United v Strathmore
19 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
18* Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
18 F Coutts Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
18 J Westwood Dalnacraig v Meigle
18 F Kelly (J) Meigle v Arbroath United
18 m holden St Modans v Kismet
18 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Perth Doocot
17* A Monk Alloa v Stirling County
17* S McDonald Doune v Stirling County
17 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
17 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
17 R Wiseman Freuchie v Norwood
17 A Ford St Modans v Doune
17 M Roy-Chaudry Stirling County v Doune
17 L Hayes Arbroath United v Strathmore
17 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v Strathmore
17 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
16* R Hedge Strathmore v Perth Doocot
16* Y Mohammed St Modans v Kismet
16* J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
16 O Nicol (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
16 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
16 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
16 L Gallagher Perth Doocot v Strathmore
16 D Sneddon Strathmore v Perth Doocot
16 Kismet v St Modans
16 S Bisio Alloa v Stirling County
16 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
15* D Lumsden Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
15* A Nicol Meigle v Dalnacraig
15 M Sinclair (J) Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
15 Q Arain Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
15 A Blair Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
15 O Razzak Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
15 A Zulfikar Norwood v Freuchie
15 H Gow Meigle v Dalnacraig
15 Um Ahmed Strathmore v Perth Doocot
14* S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
14* T Woolven Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
14 P Stewart Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
14 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
14 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
14 O Nicol (J) Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
14 J Choudhray Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
14 J Booth Freuchie v Norwood
14 D Lumsden Strathmore v Perth Doocot
14 M Phillips Stirling County v Alloa
14 Alloa v Stirling County
14 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
14 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
14 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
14 J Emslie Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
13* M Sinclair (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
13* E Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
13 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
13 C McDonald Strathmore v Arbroath United
13 R Paterson Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
13 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
13 P Bruce Meigle v Dalnacraig
13 G Mutch Freuchie v St Modans
13 E Taylor Strathmore v Perth Doocot
13 D Patterson Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
13 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
12* R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
12* S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
12 J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Strathmore
12 C Tait Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
12 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
12 C Reid Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
12 M Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
12 L Birrel Freuchie v St Modans
12 A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig v Meigle
12 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
12 Doune v St Modans
12 A Ford St Modans v Kismet
12 Alloa v Stirling County
12 W Reid Stirling County v Doune
12 G Cordner Doune v Stirling County
12 D Armstrong Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
11* T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
11 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
11 J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
11 Q Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
11 F Saeed (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
11 T Youdale Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
11 S Bruce (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
11 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
11 Um Ahmed Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
11 R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
11 S Bruce (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
11 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
10* M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
10* T Rehman Perth Doocot v Strathmore
10 J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
10 L Gallagher Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
10 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Meigle
10 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
10 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
10 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
10 Kismet v St Modans
10 G Shinde Stirling County v Doune
10 C McDonald Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
9* A Blair Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
9* M Bisset Freuchie v St Modans
9* C Lumsden Doune v St Modans
9* E Smith Stirling County v Alloa
9 N Chapman Dalnacraig v Meigle
9 A McMichael (J) Perth Doocot v Strathmore
9 A Banks Doune v St Modans
9 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
9 A Nicol Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
9 E Riley (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
9 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
8 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
8 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
8 H Ferguson Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
8 J Booth Freuchie v St Modans
8 W Morton Meigle v Arbroath United
8 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
8 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
8 D Bridges Arbroath United v Strathmore
8 M Gourlay Strathmore v Perth Doocot
8 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
8 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
8 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
7* T Woolven Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
7* A Lindsay Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
7* G Ferguson Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
7* D Allsop Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
7* M Sheerin Freuchie v St Modans
7* O Nicol (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
7 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
7 E Mackenzie Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
7 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
7 I Atouf Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
7 C Mackay Freuchie v St Modans
7 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
7 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
7 Kismet v St Modans
7 P Shinde Stirling County v Doune
7 J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Strathmore
7 M Hogg Arbroath United v Strathmore
6* J Bruce Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
6* P Norman Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
6 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Strathmore
6 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
6 A Nicol Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
6 E Moody (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
6 N Chapman Dalnacraig v Meigle
6 M Sinclair (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
6 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
6 DJ Williams Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
6 J Anandanath Norwood v Freuchie
6 D Patterson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
6 T Pollock St Modans v Kismet
6 Kismet v St Modans
6 D Lumsden Strathmore v Arbroath United
6 T Woolven Strathmore v Perth Doocot
6 S Crosby Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
6 M Lockley Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
5* G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
5* A Tanveer Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
5* J Bowes Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
5* K McLaughlin Freuchie v Norwood
5* A Whitton Dalnacraig v Meigle
5* A Chalmers Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
5* Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
5 M Hogg Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
5 A Stott Arbroath United v Strathmore
5 S Hawley Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
5 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
5 D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
5 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
5 B Sadiq Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
5 H Paterson Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
5 Sc Nimmo Freuchie v St Modans
5 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot v Strathmore
5 Kismet v St Modans
5 A Gairns Stirling County v Doune
5 C Sharp Stirling County v Doune
5 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
5 G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
4* N Akhtar Strathmore v Arbroath United
4* G Ferguson Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
4* R McLaugulin Freuchie v Norwood
4* R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United v Meigle
4* Ke Narayanan ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
4 M Madge Arbroath United v Strathmore
4 T Woolven Strathmore v Arbroath United
4 G Fraser Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
4 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
4 A Nicol Meigle v Dalnacraig
4 G Croll Meigle v Dalnacraig
4 L Wright (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
4 D Cooper Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
4 M Sharp Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
4 M Sheerin Freuchie v Norwood
4 D Allsop Norwood v Freuchie
4 D Hassan Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
4 A Haider Strathmore v Perth Doocot
4 J Clarke Doune v St Modans
4 Kismet v St Modans
4 Kismet v St Modans
4 A Weir Stirling County v Alloa
4 C Sharp Stirling County v Alloa
4 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United v Strathmore
4 S Hawley Arbroath United v Strathmore
4 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
4 J Choudhray Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
4 P Bruce Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
4 C Murray (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
4 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
3* Kismet v St Modans
3* Alloa v Stirling County
3* C Lumsden Doune v Stirling County
3* L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
3* F Kelly (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3* D Christie Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 L Hayes Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
3 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
3 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
3 C Gray Dalnacraig v Meigle
3 A Whitton Dalnacraig v Meigle
3 L Scarlett Meigle v Dalnacraig
3 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
3 C Bisset Freuchie v Norwood
3 C Bisset Freuchie v St Modans
3 R McLaugulin Freuchie v St Modans
3 R Paterson Arbroath United v Meigle
3 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Meigle
3 D Bridges Arbroath United v Meigle
3 O Razzak Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 L Gallagher Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
3 A Smith Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
3 H Awan Strathmore v Arbroath United
3 C McDonald Strathmore v Arbroath United
3 A Sturrock Strathmore v Perth Doocot
3 G Troup (J) Strathmore v Perth Doocot
3 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot v Strathmore
3 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
3 M Sinclair (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
2* A Gairns Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
2* C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
2* K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 S Bruce (J) Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
2 O Razzak Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
2 s Gummadi Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
2 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
2 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
2 K McLaughlin Freuchie v St Modans
2 D Williams Dalnacraig v Meigle
2 M Sinclair (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
2 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Strathmore
2 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
2 C Whitehead Doune v St Modans
2 D McConchie Alloa v Stirling County
2 J Blackie Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
2 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
2 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
2 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
2 L Gallagher Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1* S Rodgers Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
1* B Sadiq Norwood v Freuchie
1* Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Arbroath United
1* D Lumsden Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Strathmore
1 M Hogg Arbroath United v Strathmore
1 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
1 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
1 J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
1 S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
1 O Mowatt (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
1 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
1 S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
1 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
1 AJ Lindsay Dalnacraig v Meigle
1 A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig v Meigle
1 M Lockley Meigle v Dalnacraig
1 O Nicol (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
1 E Riley (J) Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
1 C Greatorex Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
1 K Fowler Freuchie v Norwood
1 C Murray (J) Meigle v Arbroath United
1 A Scarlett (J) Meigle v Arbroath United
1 A Douglas Meigle v Dalnacraig
1 A Austin Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 I Christie (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 L Gallagher Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
1 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 j third St Modans v Doune
1 Doune v St Modans
1 R Seshageri St Modans v Kismet
1 R Paterson Arbroath United v Strathmore
1 A Stott Arbroath United v Strathmore
1 T Iqbal Perth Doocot v Strathmore
1 R Leach Perth Doocot v Strathmore
1 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 L Wright (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
1 G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
1 A Smith Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
T Jones Stirling County 2 1 127 100 127.00
C Milne Strathmore 2 1 110 65 110.00
Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 3 2 95 70* 95.00
B Pritchard Arbroath United 2 1 89 83* 89.00
H Ferguson Dunfermline Wanderers 2 1 84 76* 84.00
A Banks Doune 1 0 75 75 75.00
C Reid Dalnacraig 3 2 71 39* 71.00
G Galt Brechin Buccaneers 3 1 141 107* 70.50
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 1 0 65 65 65.00
J Corser Doune 1 0 64 64 64.00
R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 2 0 127 100 63.50
J Bowes Stirling County 3 2 57 26* 57.00
M Shoaib Perth Doocot 1 0 55 55 55.00
J Blackie Strathmore 2 1 54 52* 54.00
E Taylor Strathmore 2 1 54 41* 54.00
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 3 1 101 95* 50.50
D Bridges Arbroath United 5 3 96 35* 48.00
G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 2 1 47 33* 47.00
A Blair Perth Doocot 3 2 44 20* 44.00
A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 3 1 81 54* 40.50
Ut Ahmed Strathmore 4 0 158 101 39.50
J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 0 79 71 39.50
M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 5 0 194 102 38.80
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 5 1 147 101* 36.75
M Sharp Stirling County 2 1 34 30* 34.00
I Christie (J) Meigle 3 0 101 68 33.67
A Mulik Stirling County 1 0 33 33 33.00
J Emslie Perth Doocot 6 1 155 48 31.00
S McPake St Modans 2 0 62 40 31.00
H Paterson Stirling County 2 1 31 26* 31.00
J Amin Dalnacraig 2 1 30 30* 30.00
T Palin Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 30 30 30.00
P Stewart Arbroath United 3 0 89 75 29.67
R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 4 0 115 67 28.75
A Vaid St Modans 1 0 28 28 28.00
F Kelly (J) Meigle 4 1 82 34 27.33
L Hayes Arbroath United 4 1 81 35* 27.00
S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers 2 1 27 14* 27.00
F Banks Doune 1 0 27 27 27.00
M Hastie Freuchie 1 0 27 27 27.00
Ga Hewitson Strathmore 5 2 81 43 27.00
N Nair Dalnacraig 2 0 53 33 26.50
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 1 0 26 26 26.00
Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 2 0 51 51 25.50
S Barker Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 25 25 25.00
S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 50 50 25.00
S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 49 29 24.50
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 2 0 49 47 24.50
D Sneddon Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 24 24 24.00
L Patterson Arbroath United 1 0 23 23 23.00
A Nicol Meigle 6 1 105 48 21.00
C Bowen Norwood 1 0 21 21 21.00
H Landale Perth Doocot 1 0 21 21 21.00
T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 0 42 31 21.00
A Haider Strathmore 3 0 61 57 20.33
P Bruce Meigle 4 1 60 23* 20.00
A Zulfikar Norwood 2 0 39 24 19.50
M Moody (J) Perth Doocot 4 0 75 50 18.75
A Weir Stirling County 2 0 37 33 18.50
Um Ahmed Strathmore 3 0 55 29 18.33
J Westwood Dalnacraig 1 0 18 18 18.00
F Coutts Perth Doocot 3 2 18 18 18.00
m holden St Modans 1 0 18 18 18.00
T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 3 1 35 13 17.50
C McDonald Strathmore 6 1 86 33 17.20
R Paterson Arbroath United 6 1 85 28 17.00
R Wiseman Freuchie 1 0 17 17 17.00
M Roy-Chaudry Stirling County 1 0 17 17 17.00
R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United 4 2 33 13 16.50
S Crosby Dalnacraig 2 0 33 27 16.50
J Choudhray Dalnacraig 3 0 49 31 16.33
S Bisio Alloa 1 0 16 16 16.00
J Paul Perth Doocot 2 0 32 32 16.00
D Sneddon Strathmore 1 0 16 16 16.00
R Hedge Strathmore 2 1 16 16* 16.00
J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 1 0 16 16 16.00
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig 2 0 31 23 15.50
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 4 1 46 16* 15.33
Q Arain Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 15 15 15.00
A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig 3 0 44 31 14.67
A Ford St Modans 2 0 29 17 14.50
C Holland Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 14 14 14.00
M Phillips Stirling County 2 1 14 14 14.00
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 1 0 14 14 14.00
G Mutch Freuchie 1 0 13 13 13.00
O Nicol (J) Meigle 4 1 38 16 12.67
C Tait Arbroath United 1 0 12 12 12.00
M Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 12 12 12.00
S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers 2 1 12 12* 12.00
L Birrel Freuchie 1 0 12 12 12.00
D Armstrong Perth Doocot 1 0 12 12 12.00
W Reid Stirling County 1 0 12 12 12.00
D Lumsden Strathmore 5 2 36 15* 12.00
T Woolven Strathmore 3 1 24 14* 12.00
G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 0 24 12 12.00
I Jennings Dalnacraig 2 0 23 23 11.50
J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers 2 1 11 11 11.00
Q Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 11 11 11.00
F Saeed (J) Dalnacraig 1 0 11 11 11.00
M Sheerin Freuchie 2 1 11 7* 11.00
J Booth Freuchie 2 0 22 14 11.00
D Allsop Norwood 2 1 11 7* 11.00
T Youdale Norwood 1 0 11 11 11.00
R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 1 0 11 11 11.00
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 4 1 32 28 10.67
R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 21 14 10.50
G Shinde Stirling County 1 0 10 10 10.00
C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 1 0 10 10 10.00
M Sinclair (J) Meigle 5 1 39 15 9.75
J Russell (J) Arbroath United 3 0 29 12 9.67
D Patterson Perth Doocot 2 0 19 13 9.50
R Duthie (J) Arbroath United 4 0 36 25 9.00
A Banks Doune 1 0 9 9 9.00
M Bisset Freuchie 2 1 9 9* 9.00
A McMichael (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 9 9 9.00
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 0 18 17 9.00
M Hogg Arbroath United 5 0 43 30 8.60
S Bruce (J) Meigle 3 0 24 11 8.00
W Morton Meigle 1 0 8 8 8.00
M Gourlay Strathmore 1 0 8 8 8.00
Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 1 0 8 8 8.00
Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 3 1 16 11 8.00
N Chapman Dalnacraig 2 0 15 9 7.50
H Gow Meigle 2 0 15 15 7.50
O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 0 15 8 7.50
AJ Lindsay Dalnacraig 4 0 28 27 7.00
E Mackenzie Dalnacraig 1 0 7 7 7.00
I Atouf Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 7 7 7.00
C Mackay Freuchie 1 0 7 7 7.00
R McLaugulin Freuchie 2 1 7 4* 7.00
K McLaughlin Freuchie 2 1 7 5* 7.00
A Douglas Meigle 3 0 21 20 7.00
P Shinde Stirling County 1 0 7 7 7.00
O Razzak Perth Doocot 3 0 20 15 6.67
L Gallagher Perth Doocot 5 0 32 16 6.40
G Cordner Doune 2 0 12 12 6.00
DJ Williams Norwood 1 0 6 6 6.00
J Anandanath Norwood 1 0 6 6 6.00
B Sadiq Norwood 2 1 6 5 6.00
T Pollock St Modans 1 0 6 6 6.00
G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 1 6 5* 6.00
M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 3 1 11 10* 5.50
R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers 4 0 21 8 5.25
D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 5 5 5.00
M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 10 7 5.00
Sc Nimmo Freuchie 1 0 5 5 5.00
E Riley (J) Perth Doocot 2 0 10 9 5.00
T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 2 0 10 10 5.00
S Hawley Arbroath United 2 0 9 5 4.50
C Sharp Stirling County 2 0 9 5 4.50
Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 2 0 9 8 4.50
G Fraser Arbroath United 1 0 4 4 4.00
M Madge Arbroath United 1 0 4 4 4.00
A Whitton Dalnacraig 3 1 8 5* 4.00
J Clarke Doune 1 0 4 4 4.00
D Cooper Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 4 4 4.00
K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 2 1 4 2* 4.00
D Hassan Perth Doocot 1 0 4 4 4.00
K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot 4 0 15 9 3.75
M Lockley Meigle 2 0 7 6 3.50
A Gairns Stirling County 3 1 7 5 3.50
K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 3 0 10 8 3.33
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 1 0 3 3 3.00
K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 6 6 3.00
C Gray Dalnacraig 1 0 3 3 3.00
C Bisset Freuchie 2 0 6 3 3.00
E Moody (J) Perth Doocot 2 0 6 6 3.00
G Troup (J) Strathmore 1 0 3 3 3.00
H Awan Strathmore 1 0 3 3 3.00
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 2 0 6 3 3.00
C Murray (J) Meigle 2 0 5 4 2.50
D McConchie Alloa 1 0 2 2 2.00
A Stott Arbroath United 3 0 6 5 2.00
s Gummadi Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 2 2 2.00
D Williams Dalnacraig 1 0 2 2 2.00
C Whitehead Doune 1 0 2 2 2.00
G Croll Meigle 2 0 4 4 2.00
Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 3 0 6 5 2.00
L Wright (J) Meigle 3 0 5 4 1.67
A Sturrock Strathmore 2 0 3 3 1.50
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 1 0 1 1 1.00
S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 2 1 1.00
J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 2 2 1.00
K Fowler Freuchie 1 0 1 1 1.00
L Scarlett Meigle 3 0 3 3 1.00
A Scarlett (J) Meigle 1 0 1 1 1.00
C Greatorex Norwood 1 0 1 1 1.00
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 1 1 1.00
A Smith Perth Doocot 4 0 4 3 1.00
O Mowatt (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 1 1 1.00
T Iqbal Perth Doocot 1 0 1 1 1.00
R Seshageri St Modans 1 0 1 1 1.00
j third St Modans 1 0 1 1 1.00
D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 1 1 0.50
A Austin Meigle 2 0 1 1 0.50
R Leach Perth Doocot 2 0 1 1 0.50
J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers 3 0 1 1 0.33


BOWLING

Most Wickets
11 C McDonald Strathmore
9 A Smith Perth Doocot
8 L Hayes Arbroath United
7 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United
7 M Sinclair (J) Meigle
6 S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers
6 P Bruce Meigle
6 Ke Narayanan ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
5 J Russell (J) Arbroath United
5 B Pritchard Arbroath United
5 O Nicol (J) Meigle
5 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot
5 Y Mohammed St Modans
5 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
4 E Bridges Arbroath United
4 C Tait Arbroath United
4 J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
4 B Strange Doune
4 F Kelly (J) Meigle
4 O Razzak Perth Doocot
4 s marsh St Modans
4 K Grant Strathmore
4 G Troup (J) Strathmore
4 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
4 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
4 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
4 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
3 P Stewart Arbroath United
3 S Hawley Arbroath United
3 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers
3 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers
3 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers
3 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers
3 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig
3 J Choudhray Dalnacraig
3 S Crosby Dalnacraig
3 N Nair Dalnacraig
3 I Christie (J) Meigle
3 C Murray (J) Meigle
3 C Bowen Norwood
3 A Zulfikar Norwood
3 M Shoaib Perth Doocot
3 E Moody (J) Perth Doocot
3 T Rehman Perth Doocot
3 A Pollock St Modans
3 A Vaid St Modans
3 d dale St Modans
3 M Phillips Stirling County
3 Um Ahmed Strathmore
3 Gr Hewitson Strathmore
3 A Ahmed Strathmore
3 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
3 M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
3 M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 A Monk Alloa
2 S Bisio Alloa
2 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers
2 J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers
2 S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers
2 J Amin Dalnacraig
2 A Whitton Dalnacraig
2 J Westwood Dalnacraig
2 A Ledlie Dalnacraig
2 T Palin Dunfermline Wanderers
2 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers
2 G Croll Meigle
2 L Wright (J) Meigle
2 H Gow Meigle
2 D Allsop Norwood
2 A Blair Perth Doocot
2 D Patterson Perth Doocot
2 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot
2 Dou Yellowley Perth Doocot
2 F Coutts Perth Doocot
2 A McMichael (J) Perth Doocot
2 k borkar St Modans
2 F Martin Stirling County
2 J Bowes Stirling County
2 E Smith Stirling County
2 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
2 C Milne Strathmore
2 E MacKenzie Strathmore
2 A Awan Strathmore
2 T Woolven Strathmore
2 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
2 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
2 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 J Burnett Arbroath United
1 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
1 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
1 M Hogg Arbroath United
1 J Taylor Arbroath United
1 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
1 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers
1 D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers
1 S Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers
1 D Lindsay Dalnacraig
1 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
1 F Saeed (J) Dalnacraig
1 E Mackenzie Dalnacraig
1 I Jennings Dalnacraig
1 S McDonald Doune
1 A Banks Doune
1 A Banks Doune
1 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers
1 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers
1 S Gibson Dunfermline Wanderers
1 A Tanveer Dunfermline Wanderers
1 K Fowler Freuchie
1 M Hastie Freuchie
1 C Bisset Freuchie
1 S Bruce (J) Meigle
1 R Proctor Norwood
1 D Sadler Norwood
1 B Sadiq Norwood
1 N Ahuja Perth Doocot
1 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
1 J Emslie Perth Doocot
1 J Paul Perth Doocot
1 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
1 O Mowatt (J) Perth Doocot
1 Z Ikram St Modans
1 R Seshageri St Modans
1 R Wakefield St Modans
1 m holden St Modans
1 j third St Modans
1 f mohammed St Modans
1 A Mulik Stirling County
1 C Sharp Stirling County
1 A Gairns Stirling County
1 M Gourlay Strathmore
1 D Lumsden Strathmore
1 R Hedge Strathmore
1 J Leslie-Melville Strathmore
1 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 W Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
A Rankin (J) 5.2 0 7 5 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
A Smith 7 0 39 5 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
O Razzak 2 0 7 4 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
K Grant 8 4 9 4 Strathmore v Arbroath United
B Strange 4.2 1 13 4 Doune v Stirling County
R Banks-Hawley 5 0 31 4 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
s marsh 6 0 50 4 St Modans v Kismet
C McDonald 3.5 2 3 3 Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
T Rehman 6 3 5 3 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
P Stewart 3 0 7 3 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
L Hayes 6 2 9 3 Arbroath United v Meigle
M Whisson (J) 6 3 9 3 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
S Hitz 4 1 10 3 Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
A Pollock 4 0 12 3 St Modans v Freuchie
M Shoaib 7 2 14 3 Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
S Hitz 6 0 15 3 Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
F Kelly (J) 6 1 15 3 Meigle v Arbroath United
P Bruce 6 2 16 3 Meigle v Dalnacraig
L Hayes 5 2 18 3 Arbroath United v Strathmore
N Nair 7 1 18 3 Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
C McDonald 8 3 19 3 Strathmore v Arbroath United
O Nicol (J) 3.4 19 3 Meigle v Dalnacraig
B Pritchard 8 2 20 3 Arbroath United v Strathmore
Z Bailey 7 1 20 3 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
6 0 24 3 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
J Nicol 6 1 25 3 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
Ke Narayanan 7 1 28 3 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
G Walker 8 1 29 3 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
A Vaid 5.5 0 30 3 St Modans v Kismet
J Russell (J) 6 0 31 3 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
Ke Narayanan 5 0 35 3 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
K McColl 8 0 37 3 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
L Clark (J) 8 0 51 3 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
A Ahmed 1.2 1 0 3 Strathmore v Arbroath United
A Blair 2 0 2 2 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
S Bisio 1 0 4 2 Alloa v Stirling County
F Martin 5 1 5 2 Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
A Zulfikar 3 1 5 2 Norwood v Freuchie
O Stoops 5 2 5 2 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
B Pritchard 1 0 6 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
K McColl 2.3 0 6 2 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
T Bruce (J) 2 0 6 2 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
C McDonald 5.5 3 7 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
Gr Hewitson 4 1 7 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
M Moody (J) 2.3 0 7 2 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
d dale 5 2 8 2 St Modans v Freuchie
D Patterson 3 1 9 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
Y Mohammed 3 1 9 2 St Modans v Doune
G Croll 6 1 10 2 Meigle v Dalnacraig
M Whisson (J) 6 3 10 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
A Ledlie 4 11 2 Dalnacraig v Meigle
Y Mohammed 4 0 11 2 St Modans v Freuchie
C Tait 5 1 11 2 Arbroath United v Meigle
M Sinclair (J) 6 2 12 2 Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
J Tasker 3 0 12 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
M Phillips 4 0 12 2 Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
O Stoops 6 3 12 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
J Amin 4 2 13 2 Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
Dou Yellowley 4 0 13 2 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
S Crosby 5.3 1 15 2 Dalnacraig v Meigle
E Moody (J) 2 0 15 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
6 2 15 2 Doune v Stirling County
D Bisset 6 1 16 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
E MacKenzie 6 2 16 2 Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
L Latto 7 0 16 2 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
L Hayes 7 1 17 2 Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
A Smith 7 1 17 2 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
J Westwood 5 1 18 2 Dalnacraig v Meigle
L Wright (J) 2 0 19 2 Meigle v Dalnacraig
O Nicol (J) 4 1 21 2 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
C Mackintosh 5 0 21 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
E Bridges 5 0 22 2 Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
C Milne 5 0 22 2 Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
C Bowen 3 0 22 2 Norwood v Freuchie
A Awan 8 2 24 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
A Monk 4 0 24 2 Alloa v Stirling County
A McMichael (J) 7 1 24 2 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
G Galt 6 0 25 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
Z Bailey 8 1 25 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
A Whitton 5 0 25 2 Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
K Nesterow 6 1 26 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
T Palin 6 0 26 2 Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
N (jnr) Chapman (J) 6 1 26 2 Dalnacraig v Meigle
T Woolven 6 0 27 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
T Bruce (J) 7 0 27 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
H Gow 6 0 29 2 Meigle v Dalnacraig
R Banks-Hawley 5.2 0 30 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
Ut Ahmed 4 0 31 2 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
C Murray (J) 6 1 32 2 Meigle v Arbroath United
4 0 35 2 Doune v St Modans
J Harrison 7 0 36 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
O Stoops 7 0 37 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
R Proctor 4 0 38 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
J Harrison 8 1 39 2 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
C Tait 6 0 40 2 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
J Laing (J) 8 0 40 2 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
M Sinclair (J) 7 0 41 2 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
L Runcie 7 1 42 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
E Smith 7 1 46 2 Stirling County v Alloa
S Hawley 1 1 0 2 Arbroath United v Meigle
S Hawley 0.1 0 1 1 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
F Coutts 2 1 2 1 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
E Moody (J) 2 0 2 1 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
F Saeed (J) 1 3 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
I Jennings 1 0 3 1 Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
D Sadler 3 0 3 1 Norwood v Freuchie
S Kudrad 0.5 0 4 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
J Bowes 3 1 4 1 Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
k borkar 2 0 5 1 St Modans v Freuchie
R Duthie (J) 4 0 5 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
R Proctor 4 0 6 1 Norwood v Freuchie
M Sinclair (J) 5 0 6 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
M Salmond (J) 4 1 7 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
J Burnett 4 1 9 1 Arbroath United v Strathmore
J Emslie 2.1 0 9 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
C Sharp 6 0 9 1 Stirling County v Alloa
Um Ahmed 8 2 10 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
R Wakefield 2 0 10 1 St Modans v Doune
R Seshageri 2 0 10 1 St Modans v Doune
J Bowes 6 0 10 1 Stirling County v Alloa
J Russell (J) 2 0 10 1 Arbroath United v Strathmore
D Bisset 4 0 11 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
E Mackenzie 7 3 11 1 Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
k borkar 2 0 11 1 St Modans v Doune
J Harrison 3 0 11 1 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle
R Banks-Hawley 2 0 12 1 Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
A Mulik 4 0 12 1 Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
M Assad 3 0 13 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
d dale 3 0 13 1 St Modans v Doune
C Bisset 2 0 14 1 Freuchie v Norwood
G Troup (J) 5 1 14 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
S McDonald 4 0 14 1 Doune v Stirling County
M Whisson (J) 4 0 14 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
S Crosby 5 0 14 1 Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
J Choudhray 6 0 14 1 Dalnacraig v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
G Troup (J) 4 1 15 1 Strathmore v Brechin Buccaneers
D Allsop 3 0 15 1 Norwood v Freuchie
M Hogg 4.1 0 15 1 Arbroath United v Meigle
M Phillips 3 0 15 1 Stirling County v Alloa
A Banks 6 1 15 1 Doune v Stirling County
Um Ahmed 5 2 15 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
K McColl 4 0 15 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
K Fowler 3 0 16 1 Freuchie v Norwood
f mohammed 6 1 16 1 St Modans v Freuchie
T Knight (J) 5 0 16 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
C McDonald 4 1 16 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
M Gourlay 2 0 16 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
J Russell (J) 4 1 17 1 Arbroath United v Brechin Buccaneers
A Lowdon (J) 6 17 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
E Bridges 4 0 17 1 Arbroath United v Meigle
N Ahuja 5 0 17 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
J Leslie-Melville 5 2 17 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
T Bruce (J) 4 0 17 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
Z Bailey 7 2 18 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
R Hedge 7 2 18 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
L Runcie 6 1 19 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
J Taylor 3 0 19 1 Arbroath United v Strathmore
Z Bailey 4 0 19 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Arbroath United
B Sadiq 6 1 19 1 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
M Hastie 2 0 19 1 Freuchie v Norwood
Z Ikram 4 0 19 1 St Modans v Doune
D Lumsden 5 0 20 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
P Bruce 6 0 20 1 Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
A Zulfikar 6 0 20 1 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
M Rehman (J) 8 2 20 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
C McDonald 4 1 20 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
Um Ahmed 2 0 20 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
G Troup (J) 2 0 20 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
G Ross 3 0 21 1 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Perth Doocot
S Bruce (J) 4 0 22 1 Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
O Mowatt (J) 5 0 22 1 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
S Gibson 6 2 22 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
A Tanveer 5 0 22 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
D Allsop 2 0 22 1 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
M Assad 5 1 22 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
J Paul 7 1 22 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
G Troup (J) 5 0 22 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
J Harrison 5 0 22 1 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Dalnacraig
A Gairns 4 2 23 1 Stirling County v Dunfermline Wanderers
J Choudhray 3 0 23 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
K Chalmers (J) 4 0 23 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
S Cameron 7 1 24 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
J Nicol 4 0 24 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
j third 2 0 24 1 St Modans v Doune
A Banks 4 24 1 Doune v Stirling County
W Stoops 5 0 24 1 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
D Lindsay 7 1 25 1 Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
I Christie (J) 6 0 25 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
Gr Hewitson 7 0 25 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
M Sinclair (J) 6 2 26 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
F Coutts 7 1 26 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
F Kelly (J) 6 0 27 1 Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
P Bruce 5 0 27 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
A Smith 7 1 28 1 Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
M Sinclair (J) 5 0 28 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
L Latto 5 0 28 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot
L Clark (J) 5 0 28 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
J Choudhray 7 0 29 1 Dalnacraig v Perth Doocot
E Bridges 6 0 29 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
K Nesterow 9 2 30 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
N (jnr) Chapman (J) 4 30 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
2 0 30 1 St Modans v Kismet
O Stoops 4 0 30 1 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Strathmore
C Holland 8 0 31 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
C Bowen 6 0 31 1 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
Y Mohammed 6 0 31 1 St Modans v Kismet
R Rashid 5 0 32 1 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
J Botha 4 0 33 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Norwood
C McDonald 8 0 34 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
S Cameron 4 0 35 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
I Christie (J) 7 0 35 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
R Nicol 3 0 36 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
S Sandhu 4 0 36 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Stirling County
D Elliott 8 1 37 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Strathmore
K McColl 7 1 37 1 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
R Proctor 4 0 38 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
A Smith 6 1 39 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
I Christie (J) 6 0 40 1 Meigle v Brechin Buccaneers
P Bruce 7 0 42 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
5 0 43 1 Doune v Stirling County
m holden 6 0 47 1 St Modans v Kismet
C Murray (J) 7 0 53 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
D Bridges 1 0 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
M Moody (J) 0.3 0 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
M Bisset 1 0 2 Freuchie v Norwood
K McLaughlin 2 0 2 Freuchie v Norwood
Gr Hewitson 0.1 0 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
DB Williams 3 0 3 Norwood v Freuchie
K Mohammad (J) 3 1 3 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
T Woolven 1 0 4 Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
Q Kudrad 1 0 4 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
B Sadiq 2 1 4 Norwood v Freuchie
A Scarlett (J) 1 0 4 Meigle v Arbroath United
F Coutts 4 3 4 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
G Galt 3 0 5 Brechin Buccaneers v Meigle
DJ Williams 1 0 5 Norwood v Dunfermline Wanderers
R Banks-Hawley 0.4 0 5 Arbroath United v Strathmore
A Chalmers 5 3 6 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
A Ford 2 0 6 St Modans v Doune
1 0 6 St Modans v Kismet
P Stewart 3 1 6 Arbroath United v Strathmore
L Wright (J) 2 7 Meigle v Dalnacraig
L Gallagher 1 0 7 Perth Doocot v Dalnacraig
J Anandanath 3 0 7 Norwood v Freuchie
D Ferrier (J) 1.4 0 7 Meigle v Arbroath United
J Tasker 1 0 8 Brechin Buccaneers v Arbroath United
M Hogg 2 0 8 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
R Rashid 1 0 8 ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI v Meigle
L Gallagher 2 0 8 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
L Gallagher 2 0 8 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
T Bruce (J) 5 2 8 ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI v Meigle


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
A Ahmed Strathmore 1.2 1 0 3 0.00 0.00 2.7
S Hawley Arbroath United 1.1 1 1 3 0.33 0.86 2.3
T Rehman Perth Doocot 6.0 3 5 3 1.67 0.83 12.0
S Bisio Alloa 1.0 0 4 2 2.00 4.00 3.0
K Grant Strathmore 8.0 4 9 4 2.25 1.13 12.0
F Martin Stirling County 5.0 1 5 2 2.50 1.00 15.0
O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 5.0 2 5 2 2.50 1.00 15.0
F Saeed (J) Dalnacraig 1.0 0 3 1 3.00 3.00 6.0
I Jennings Dalnacraig 1.0 0 3 1 3.00 3.00 6.0
D Sadler Norwood 3.0 0 3 1 3.00 1.00 18.0
M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 6.0 3 9 3 3.00 1.50 12.0
B Strange Doune 4.2 1 13 4 3.25 3.00 6.5
A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 10.2 2 17 5 3.40 1.65 12.4
S Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers 0.5 0 4 1 4.00 4.80 5.0
A Pollock St Modans 4.0 0 12 3 4.00 3.00 8.0
S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers 10.0 1 25 6 4.17 2.50 10.0
M Shoaib Perth Doocot 7.0 2 14 3 4.67 2.00 14.0
B Pritchard Arbroath United 9.0 2 26 5 5.20 2.89 10.8
A Ledlie Dalnacraig 4.0 0 11 2 5.50 2.75 12.0
E Moody (J) Perth Doocot 4.0 0 17 3 5.67 4.25 8.0
R Proctor Norwood 4.0 0 6 1 6.00 1.50 24.0
Dou Yellowley Perth Doocot 4.0 0 13 2 6.50 3.25 12.0
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 4.0 1 7 1 7.00 1.75 24.0
O Razzak Perth Doocot 9.0 1 28 4 7.00 3.11 13.5
d dale St Modans 8.0 2 21 3 7.00 2.63 16.0
k borkar St Modans 4.0 0 16 2 8.00 4.00 12.0
E MacKenzie Strathmore 6.0 2 16 2 8.00 2.67 18.0
A Zulfikar Norwood 9.0 1 25 3 8.33 2.78 18.0
J Burnett Arbroath United 4.0 1 9 1 9.00 2.25 24.0
D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers 10.0 1 27 3 9.00 2.70 20.0
C McDonald Strathmore 33.4 10 99 11 9.00 2.94 18.4
L Hayes Arbroath United 23.0 5 75 8 9.38 3.26 17.3
S Crosby Dalnacraig 10.3 1 29 3 9.67 2.76 21.0
G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 8.0 1 29 3 9.67 3.63 16.0
J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers 4.0 0 20 2 10.00 5.00 12.0
R Seshageri St Modans 2.0 0 10 1 10.00 5.00 12.0
A Vaid St Modans 5.5 0 30 3 10.00 5.14 11.7
R Wakefield St Modans 2.0 0 10 1 10.00 5.00 12.0
Y Mohammed St Modans 13.0 1 51 5 10.20 3.92 15.6
C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 5.0 0 21 2 10.50 4.20 15.0
Ke Narayanan ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 12.0 1 63 6 10.50 5.25 12.0
E Mackenzie Dalnacraig 7.0 3 11 1 11.00 1.57 42.0
C Milne Strathmore 5.0 0 22 2 11.00 4.40 15.0
A Monk Alloa 4.0 0 24 2 12.00 6.00 12.0
A McMichael (J) Perth Doocot 7.0 1 24 2 12.00 3.43 21.0
A Mulik Stirling County 4.0 0 12 1 12.00 3.00 24.0
A Awan Strathmore 8.0 2 24 2 12.00 3.00 24.0
J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers 10.0 1 49 4 12.25 4.90 15.0
N Nair Dalnacraig 14.0 3 37 3 12.33 2.64 28.0
s marsh St Modans 6.0 0 50 4 12.50 8.33 9.0
T Palin Dunfermline Wanderers 6.0 0 26 2 13.00 4.33 18.0
D Patterson Perth Doocot 8.0 1 26 2 13.00 3.25 24.0
K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 12.0 0 52 4 13.00 4.33 18.0
F Kelly (J) Meigle 15.0 2 53 4 13.25 3.53 22.5
T Woolven Strathmore 6.0 0 27 2 13.50 4.50 18.0
P Stewart Arbroath United 12.0 2 41 3 13.67 3.42 24.0
S McDonald Doune 4.0 0 14 1 14.00 3.50 24.0
G Croll Meigle 9.0 1 28 2 14.00 3.11 27.0
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 10.0 0 28 2 14.00 2.80 30.0
R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United 15.0 0 99 7 14.14 6.60 12.9
A Banks Doune 6.0 1 15 1 15.00 2.50 36.0
Um Ahmed Strathmore 15.0 4 45 3 15.00 3.00 30.0
Ut Ahmed Strathmore 4.0 0 31 2 15.50 7.75 12.0
K Fowler Freuchie 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0
f mohammed St Modans 6.0 1 16 1 16.00 2.67 36.0
M Gourlay Strathmore 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 8.00 12.0
T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 5.0 0 16 1 16.00 3.20 30.0
M Sinclair (J) Meigle 29.0 4 113 7 16.14 3.90 24.9
J Russell (J) Arbroath United 16.0 1 81 5 16.20 5.06 19.2
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 8.0 0 33 2 16.50 4.13 24.0
A Smith Perth Doocot 35.0 5 152 9 16.89 4.34 23.3
A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig 6.0 0 17 1 17.00 2.83 36.0
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 5.0 0 17 1 17.00 3.40 30.0
J Leslie-Melville Strathmore 5.0 2 17 1 17.00 3.40 30.0
M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers 8.0 1 35 2 17.50 4.38 24.0
C Bowen Norwood 9.0 0 53 3 17.67 5.89 18.0
M Phillips Stirling County 9.0 0 53 3 17.67 5.89 18.0
G Troup (J) Strathmore 16.0 2 71 4 17.75 4.44 24.0
D Allsop Norwood 5.0 0 37 2 18.50 7.40 15.0
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig 10.0 1 56 3 18.67 5.60 20.0
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 15.0 1 75 4 18.75 5.00 22.5
J Taylor Arbroath United 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 6.33 18.0
M Hastie Freuchie 2.0 0 19 1 19.00 9.50 12.0
O Nicol (J) Meigle 12.4 2 95 5 19.00 7.50 15.2
Z Ikram St Modans 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0
T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 13.0 0 57 3 19.00 4.38 26.0
Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 17.0 3 57 3 19.00 3.35 34.0
M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 8.0 2 20 1 20.00 2.50 48.0
D Lumsden Strathmore 5.0 0 20 1 20.00 4.00 30.0
J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 8.0 0 40 2 20.00 5.00 24.0
L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers 13.0 2 61 3 20.33 4.69 26.0
Gr Hewitson Strathmore 14.1 1 61 3 20.33 4.31 28.3
J Bowes Stirling County 14.0 1 41 2 20.50 2.93 42.0
G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 3.0 0 21 1 21.00 7.00 18.0
J Choudhray Dalnacraig 16.0 0 66 3 22.00 4.13 32.0
S Gibson Dunfermline Wanderers 6.0 2 22 1 22.00 3.67 36.0
A Tanveer Dunfermline Wanderers 5.0 0 22 1 22.00 4.40 30.0
O Mowatt (J) Perth Doocot 5.0 0 22 1 22.00 4.40 30.0
C Tait Arbroath United 17.0 1 91 4 22.75 5.35 25.5
G Galt Brechin Buccaneers 17.0 1 46 2 23.00 2.71 51.0
B Sadiq Norwood 8.0 2 23 1 23.00 2.88 48.0
E Smith Stirling County 7.0 1 46 2 23.00 6.57 21.0
O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 20.0 3 117 5 23.40 5.85 24.0
J Amin Dalnacraig 15.0 3 47 2 23.50 3.13 45.0
P Bruce Meigle 29.0 2 143 6 23.83 4.93 29.0
J Westwood Dalnacraig 11.0 1 48 2 24.00 4.36 33.0
F Coutts Perth Doocot 17.0 5 48 2 24.00 2.82 51.0
j third St Modans 2.0 0 24 1 24.00 12.00 12.0
W Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 5.0 0 24 1 24.00 4.80 30.0
Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 22.0 3 97 4 24.25 4.41 33.0
A Blair Perth Doocot 13.0 1 49 2 24.50 3.77 39.0
D Lindsay Dalnacraig 7.0 1 25 1 25.00 3.57 42.0
K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 14.3 1 80 3 26.67 5.52 29.0
C Sharp Stirling County 12.0 0 27 1 27.00 2.25 72.0
H Gow Meigle 11.0 0 55 2 27.50 5.00 33.0
A Whitton Dalnacraig 12.0 0 56 2 28.00 4.67 36.0
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 20.0 0 112 4 28.00 5.60 30.0
K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers 22.0 3 85 3 28.33 3.86 44.0
C Murray (J) Meigle 13.0 1 85 3 28.33 6.54 26.0
R Hedge Strathmore 10.0 2 30 1 30.00 3.00 60.0
R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers 10.0 0 91 3 30.33 9.10 20.0
C Holland Brechin Buccaneers 8.0 0 31 1 31.00 3.88 48.0
C Bisset Freuchie 5.0 0 32 1 32.00 6.40 30.0
R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 5.0 0 32 1 32.00 6.40 30.0
M Whisson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 24.0 3 98 3 32.67 4.08 48.0
T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 19.0 2 66 2 33.00 3.47 57.0
E Bridges Arbroath United 26.0 1 136 4 34.00 5.23 39.0
M Moody (J) Perth Doocot 16.0 2 69 2 34.50 4.31 48.0
R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers 3.0 0 36 1 36.00 12.00 18.0
S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers 4.0 0 36 1 36.00 9.00 24.0
D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers 8.0 1 37 1 37.00 4.63 48.0
I Christie (J) Meigle 23.0 2 119 3 39.67 5.17 46.0
A Banks Doune 6.0 0 40 1 40.00 6.67 36.0
K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 9.0 0 41 1 41.00 4.56 54.0
S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers 13.0 1 83 2 41.50 6.38 39.0
M Hogg Arbroath United 10.1 0 45 1 45.00 4.43 61.0
J Paul Perth Doocot 11.0 1 47 1 47.00 4.27 66.0
m holden St Modans 6.0 0 47 1 47.00 7.83 36.0
R Duthie (J) Arbroath United 15.0 1 51 1 51.00 3.40 90.0
J Emslie Perth Doocot 15.3 2 58 1 58.00 3.74 93.0
A Gairns Stirling County 16.0 2 61 1 61.00 3.81 96.0
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 11.0 0 65 1 65.00 5.91 66.0
L Wright (J) Meigle 19.0 0 135 2 67.50 7.11 57.0
J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers 9.0 0 69 1 69.00 7.67 54.0
S Bruce (J) Meigle 12.0 0 69 1 69.00 5.75 72.0
D McConchie Alloa 3.3 0 24 0 --- 6.86 ---
D Bridges Arbroath United 4.0 0 29 0 --- 7.25 ---
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 5.0 0 28 0 --- 5.60 ---
A Stott Arbroath United 8.0 0 52 0 --- 6.50 ---
G Fraser Arbroath United 5.0 0 26 0 --- 5.20 ---
M Madge Arbroath United 2.0 0 13 0 --- 6.50 ---
s Gummadi Brechin Buccaneers 4.0 0 37 0 --- 9.25 ---
T Woolven Brechin Buccaneers 1.0 0 4 0 --- 4.00 ---
D Lumsden Brechin Buccaneers 3.0 0 24 0 --- 8.00 ---
E Mackenzie Brechin Buccaneers 8.0 0 68 0 --- 8.50 ---
B Taylor Brechin Buccaneers 5.0 0 39 0 --- 7.80 ---
Q Kudrad Brechin Buccaneers 1.0 0 4 0 --- 4.00 ---
A Lindsay Dalnacraig 2.0 1 9 0 --- 4.50 ---
A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig 13.0 2 39 0 --- 3.00 ---
J Clarke Doune 7.0 0 44 0 --- 6.29 ---
G Cordner Doune 3.0 0 36 0 --- 12.00 ---
A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers 6.0 0 30 0 --- 5.00 ---
D Cooper Dunfermline Wanderers 6.0 0 28 0 --- 4.67 ---
R McLaugulin Freuchie 7.0 0 29 0 --- 4.14 ---
G Mutch Freuchie 3.0 0 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
K McLaughlin Freuchie 2.0 0 2 0 --- 1.00 ---
L Birrel Freuchie 4.0 0 18 0 --- 4.50 ---
M Sheerin Freuchie 5.0 0 27 0 --- 5.40 ---
M Bisset Freuchie 1.0 0 2 0 --- 2.00 ---
A Nicol Meigle 3.0 0 24 0 --- 8.00 ---
D Ferrier (J) Meigle 1.4 0 7 0 --- 4.20 ---
A Scarlett (J) Meigle 1.0 0 4 0 --- 4.00 ---
K Tofayel Norwood 3.0 1 9 0 --- 3.00 ---
DB Williams Norwood 3.0 0 3 0 --- 1.00 ---
DJ Williams Norwood 4.0 0 14 0 --- 3.50 ---
J Anandanath Norwood 3.0 0 7 0 --- 2.33 ---
MO Razzak Norwood 3.0 0 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
A Chalmers Perth Doocot 5.0 3 6 0 --- 1.20 ---
L Gallagher Perth Doocot 10.0 0 58 0 --- 5.80 ---
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 3.0 1 3 0 --- 1.00 ---
A Ford St Modans 2.0 0 6 0 --- 3.00 ---
S McPake St Modans 9.0 1 43 0 --- 4.78 ---
s sushant St Modans 3.0 0 12 0 --- 4.00 ---
A Weir Stirling County 4.0 0 24 0 --- 6.00 ---
H Paterson Stirling County 10.0 0 52 0 --- 5.20 ---
E Hambly Stirling County 3.0 0 24 0 --- 8.00 ---
L Ware Stirling County 4.0 1 19 0 --- 4.75 ---
J Templeton Stirling County 4.0 0 31 0 --- 7.75 ---
W Nolan Stirling County 2.0 0 32 0 --- 16.00 ---
M Yadav Stirling County 4.0 0 28 0 --- 7.00 ---
M Roy-Chaudry Stirling County 2.0 0 21 0 --- 10.50 ---
D Sneddon Strathmore 9.0 0 56 0 --- 6.22 ---
A Haider Strathmore 1.0 0 10 0 --- 10.00 ---
N Akhtar Strathmore 6.0 0 11 0 --- 1.83 ---
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 7.0 0 40 0 --- 5.71 ---
G Ross ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 4.2 0 29 0 --- 6.69 ---
R Rashid ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI 1.0 0 8 0 --- 8.00 ---
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 4.0 0 23 0 --- 5.75 ---
C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 5.0 0 17 0 --- 3.40 ---
L James ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI 7.0 1 32 0 --- 4.57 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
4 L Gallagher Perth Doocot
4 A Haider Strathmore
4 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
3 N Chapman Dalnacraig
3 A Zulfikar Norwood
3 J Emslie Perth Doocot
3 G Ferguson Perth Doocot
3 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
3 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
3 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
2 R Paterson Arbroath United
2 C Tait Arbroath United
2 S Hawley Arbroath United
2 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
2 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers
2 A Chaudhuri Dalnacraig
2 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers
2 S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers
2 D Christie Meigle
2 A Douglas Meigle
2 M Sinclair (J) Meigle
2 A Smith Perth Doocot
2 S McPake St Modans
2 f mohammed St Modans
2 J Blackie Strathmore
2 D Sneddon Strathmore
2 A Sturrock Strathmore
2 N Zia Strathmore
2 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
2 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
2 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 T Hutchison Alloa
1 D McConchie Alloa
1 D Bridges Arbroath United
1 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
1 L Patterson Arbroath United
1 P Stewart Arbroath United
1 B Pritchard Arbroath United
1 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United
1 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers
1 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers
1 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers
1 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers
1 J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers
1 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dalnacraig
1 A Whitton Dalnacraig
1 J Westwood Dalnacraig
1 A Banks Doune
1 T Palin Dunfermline Wanderers
1 M Sheerin Freuchie
1 I Christie (J) Meigle
1 C Dickson Meigle
1 F Kelly (J) Meigle
1 M Lockley Meigle
1 O Nicol (J) Meigle
1 A Nicol Meigle
1 C Bowen Norwood
1 R Proctor Norwood
1 D Sadler Norwood
1 A Chalmers Perth Doocot
1 H Landale Perth Doocot
1 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
1 E Moody (J) Perth Doocot
1 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot
1 Don Yellowley Perth Doocot
1 F Coutts Perth Doocot
1 O Mowatt (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Seshageri St Modans
1 A Vaid St Modans
1 m holden St Modans
1 S Hopper Stirling County
1 M Phillips Stirling County
1 E Smith Stirling County
1 T Jones Stirling County
1 M Gourlay Strathmore
1 Ga Hewitson Strathmore
1 D Lumsden Strathmore
1 M Stewart Strathmore
1 R Hedge Strathmore
1 T Woolven Strathmore
1 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 K McColl ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 3rd XI
1 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 S Whisson ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI
1 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 4th XI


Stumpings Taken
2 D Christie Meigle
2 R Seshageri St Modans
1 R Paterson Arbroath United
1 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
1 N Chapman Dalnacraig
1 F Banks Doune
1 DJ Williams Norwood
1 M Wetton St Modans




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk