Last updated Wednesday 21st July 2021 at 11:34 PM

Statistics for First Division


BATTING

Total Runs
651 A Mudie Glenrothes
211 I Jayaweera Breadalbane
210 B Stephens Rossie Priory
201 R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff
185 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI
182 A Warrender Largo
173 H Gillin Largo
167 E Rae Breadalbane
163 J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff
145 C Marshman Glenrothes
140 M Baddeley Largo
124 M Dodson Rossie Priory
123 C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI
123 I Zaheed Rossie Priory
121 G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI
114 J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI
113 P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI
105 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI
99 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI
86 A Duncan Millar Breadalbane
81 M Bax Breadalbane
78 A Apparaju Glenrothes
77 G Douthwaite Breadalbane
71 H Ferguson Falkland 2nd XI
71 P Watson Falkland 2nd XI
70 U Singh Dundee HSFP XI
70 W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI
66 D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI
65 D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff
63 J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI
60 P Cusick Largo
58 W Philip Largo
54 P Culleton Glenrothes
54 T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory
53 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
49 J Burton Glenrothes
49 D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff
48 N Rintoul Largo
46 P Smith St. Andrews Uni Staff
44 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP XI
43 E Riley (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
40 N Chapman Dundee HSFP XI
39 R Wilson Largo
39 R Lynch Rossie Priory
38 G Stark Rossie Priory
38 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff
37 S Donaldson Glenrothes
36 Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI
36 N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI
35 R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI
35 S Mathur Perth Doocot 2nd XI
35 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
28 A Brown Largo
27 J Jacob Dundee HSFP XI
27 A McQuitty St. Andrews Uni Staff
26 J Paul Perth Doocot 2nd XI
26 A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI
26 M Welsh Rossie Priory
25 G Kinnear Largo
24 M Bowler Breadalbane
24 J Haslam Glenrothes
22 C Barclay Largo
21 A Khan Rossie Priory
21 P Cowdrey Rossie Priory
19 A Downie Breadalbane
19 G Morris Glenrothes
18 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP XI
17 N Nair Dundee HSFP XI
17 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff
16 S Gibson Breadalbane
16 F Thom Breadalbane
16 I Green Glenrothes
15 C Paton Falkland 2nd XI
15 A Hussain Perth Doocot 2nd XI
15 O Braithwaite-Exley Rossie Priory
14 I Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI
13 O Razzak Perth Doocot 2nd XI
13 S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff
12 M Bridgeman Breadalbane
12 J Smith Glenrothes
12 I Brown Largo
11 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI
11 R Millar Dundee HSFP XI
11 H Landale Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10 N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane
10 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI
10 C Reid Dundee HSFP XI
10 E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI
10 B Coates Largo
10 B Knight Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10 W Inglis Rossie Priory
9 R Thomas Glenrothes
9 M Tomy Glenrothes
9 J Eglinton Largo
8 J Burrows Breadalbane
8 K Crichton Glenrothes
8 R Kiran Glenrothes
7 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP XI
7 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP XI
7 H Wood (J) Falkland 2nd XI
7 S Baird Rossie Priory
7 E Stark Rossie Priory
7 A Ahmad St. Andrews Uni Staff
6 C Cooper Breadalbane
6 J Westwood Dundee HSFP XI
6 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI
6 N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI
6 J Henderson Falkland 2nd XI
6 C Burton Glenrothes
6 I Georgeson Glenrothes
5 A Bridgeman Breadalbane
5 A Strudwick Breadalbane
5 AJ Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI
5 M Braid Glenrothes
5 B Michie Largo
5 H Inglis Rossie Priory
4 S Crosby Dundee HSFP XI
4 D Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI
4 A Senthil Falkland 2nd XI
4 A Benny Glenrothes
4 N Baddeley Largo
4 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 A Dingwall Rossie Priory
3 M Gibson Breadalbane
3 A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI
3 A King Glenrothes
3 R McFarlane Rossie Priory
3 R Sen St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 J Dobson Dundee HSFP XI
2 A Barclay Dundee HSFP XI
2 G Gallagher Falkland 2nd XI
2 C Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI
2 D Potter Falkland 2nd XI
2 B Morris Glenrothes
2 C Waters Glenrothes
2 F Stark (J) Rossie Priory
1 D Alijani Dundee HSFP XI
1 G Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI
1 A Philp Dundee HSFP XI
1 G Cutler Falkland 2nd XI
1 M Tomy Glenrothes
1 A Tanveer Glenrothes
1 T Brown Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 E Mackenzie Rossie Priory
1 P Jess St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 A Mengi St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 K Bridgeman Breadalbane
0 D Delph Breadalbane
0 A Elliot - Wickes Breadalbane
0 M Lockley Breadalbane
0 A Sinclair Breadalbane
0 A Blumski Breadalbane
0 A Saeed Dundee HSFP XI
0 C Gray Dundee HSFP XI
0 M Assad Falkland 2nd XI
0 I Collins Falkland 2nd XI
0 G Langlands (J) Falkland 2nd XI
0 M Watson Falkland 2nd XI
0 N Krzyzanowski Glenrothes
0 D Snook Glenrothes
0 S Thomas Glenrothes
0 B Krzyzanowski Glenrothes
0 M Tayylub Glenrothes
0 C Baddeley Largo
0 B Bentley Largo
0 J Gillin Largo
0 C Harney Largo
0 M Sneddon Largo
0 S Warrender Largo
0 S MacDonald Largo
0 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 A Blair Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 L Gallagher Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 D Patterson Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 C Robertson Rossie Priory
0 M Zaheed Rossie Priory
0 P Ward Rossie Priory
0 C Welsh Rossie Priory
0 A Stewart-McFarlane Rossie Priory
0 E Bowlby St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 I Costaz St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 P Dorey St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 S Taylor St. Andrews Uni Staff


High Scores
184* A Mudie Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
126* B Stephens Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
116* R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
116 A Mudie Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
109* A Mudie Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
106* A Mudie Glenrothes v Largo
104 A Mudie Glenrothes v Breadalbane
102* C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
94 M Dodson Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
87* E Rae Breadalbane v Glenrothes
86 A Duncan Millar Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
77 A Warrender Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
76 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
72 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
71 P Watson Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
70* U Singh Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
70* R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
69 I Jayaweera Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
66* I Zaheed Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
63* H Gillin Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
59 P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
56* C Marshman Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
56 J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
54 W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
53* Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
53 I Jayaweera Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
52* G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
52 P Cusick Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
51 J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
48 J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
48 N Rintoul Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
46* C Marshman Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
46 A Apparaju Glenrothes v Largo
44* J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
44 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI
44 P Smith St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
44 M Baddeley Largo v Glenrothes
43 D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
43 P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
43 M Bax Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
42* G Douthwaite Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
42 I Jayaweera Breadalbane v Glenrothes
42 W Philip Largo v Glenrothes
41* H Gillin Largo v Glenrothes
41 A Warrender Largo v Glenrothes
40* J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
40 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
40 N Chapman Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
40 G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
40 B Stephens Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
39 C Marshman Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
39 M Baddeley Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
39 H Gillin Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
38 I Zaheed Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
37 E Rae Breadalbane v Glenrothes
37 M Baddeley Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
36 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
35* I Jayaweera Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
35 S Mathur Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
34 D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
34 N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
34 R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
33 A Warrender Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
32* M Bax Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
32* D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
32 T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
31 A Warrender Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
31 R Wilson Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
30 D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
29 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
29 M Dodson Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
28* J Burton Glenrothes v Breadalbane
28 H Ferguson Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
27 J Jacob Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
27 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
26 M Welsh Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
25* F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
25 A Apparaju Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
25 G Kinnear Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
24* J Haslam Glenrothes v Breadalbane
24* Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
24 E Rae Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
24 J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
24 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
23* E Riley (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
23 G Stark Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
22* A Brown Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
22* D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
22 P Culleton Glenrothes v Breadalbane
22 A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
22 G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
21 H Ferguson Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
21 C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
20 E Riley (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
20 B Stephens Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
19 M Baddeley Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
19 H Gillin Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
19 P Culleton Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
19 J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
18* R Lynch Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
18 D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
18 J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
17 P Cowdrey Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
17 A Mudie Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
17 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
17 A Khan Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
17 B Stephens Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
17 R Lynch Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
16* G Douthwaite Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
16* N Nair Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
16* J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
16 F Thom Breadalbane v Glenrothes
16 S Donaldson Glenrothes v Breadalbane
16 G Douthwaite Breadalbane v Glenrothes
16 W Philip Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
16 I Green Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
16 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
15* R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
15 A Mudie Glenrothes v Breadalbane
15 A Hussain Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
15 D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
15 D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
15 H Ferguson Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
15 O Braithwaite-Exley Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
14 M Bowler Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
14 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
14 G Morris Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
14 I Zaheed Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
14 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
13* S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
13 Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
13 A McQuitty St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
13 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
13 J Paul Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
13 A McQuitty St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
12* I Brown Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
12 S Donaldson Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
12 S Gibson Breadalbane v Glenrothes
12 I Jayaweera Breadalbane v Glenrothes
12 J Burton Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
12 D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
12 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
11* R Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
11* J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
11 E Rae Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
11 H Landale Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
11 G Stark Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
11 R Millar Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
11 H Gillin Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
11 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
11 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
11 M Moody (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
11 T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10* B Knight Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
10* B Coates Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10* C Barclay Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10 J Smith Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
10 Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
10 P Culleton Glenrothes v Largo
10 W Inglis Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10 T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
9* J Eglinton Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
9* J Paul Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
9 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
9 S Donaldson Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
9 P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
8* W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
8* O Razzak Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
8 J Burrows Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
8 A Downie Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
8 R Wilson Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
8 J Burton Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
8 D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
8 I Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
8 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
8 W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
8 E Rae Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
7* A Downie Breadalbane v Glenrothes
7* C Barclay Largo v Glenrothes
7* J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
7 B Stephens Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
7 E Stark Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
7 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI
7 C Paton Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
7 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
7 R Thomas Glenrothes v Largo
7 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
7 P Cusick Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
7 H Ferguson Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
7 H Wood (J) Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
7 A Ahmad St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
7 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
6* S Baird Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
6 M Bowler Breadalbane v Glenrothes
6 C Cooper Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
6 J Westwood Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
6 M Tomy Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
6 A Brown Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
6 J Henderson Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
6 N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
6 I Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
5* B Michie Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
5 C Reid Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
5 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
5 Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
5 Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
5 A Strudwick Breadalbane v Glenrothes
5 O Razzak Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
5 M Bridgeman Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
5 D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
5 A Apparaju Glenrothes v Breadalbane
5 R Kiran Glenrothes v Breadalbane
5 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
5 C Barclay Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
5 J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
5 G Morris Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
5 H Inglis Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
5 I Zaheed Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
5 N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
5 G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
4* N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane v Glenrothes
4* R Lynch Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
4* I Georgeson Glenrothes v Breadalbane
4* M Bridgeman Breadalbane v Glenrothes
4* A Dingwall Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
4 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
4 S Crosby Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
4 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
4 M Braid Glenrothes v Breadalbane
4 M Bax Breadalbane v Glenrothes
4 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
4 N Baddeley Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
4 E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
4 J Paul Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
4 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
4 AJ Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 A Senthil Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 A Benny Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 C Marshman Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 G Stark Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
4 P Cowdrey Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
4 C Paton Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
4 E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
4 C Burton Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
4 A Khan Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 A Downie Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
4 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
3* K Crichton Glenrothes v Breadalbane
3* R McFarlane Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 M Gibson Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
3 A Bridgeman Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
3 A King Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
3 R Sen St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
3 P Culleton Glenrothes v Breadalbane
3 R Kiran Glenrothes v Largo
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
3 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
3 M Tomy Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
3 S Gibson Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 G Douthwaite Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 M Bridgeman Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
2* M Bowler Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
2* D Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
2 A Barclay Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
2 M Bax Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
2 A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
2 A Bridgeman Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
2 D Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
2 C Reid Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
2 E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
2 A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
2 A Apparaju Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
2 I Georgeson Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
2 G Gallagher Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 C Paton Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 R Thomas Glenrothes v Breadalbane
2 B Morris Glenrothes v Breadalbane
2 C Paton Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
2 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
2 Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
2 C Reid Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 J Dobson Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
2 N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
2 F Stark (J) Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
2 D Potter Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
2 C Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
2 J Smith Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
2 M Bowler Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
1* N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1* C Waters Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
1* C Burton Glenrothes v Largo
1* A Mengi St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
1* A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
1* S Baird Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
1* J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
1* P Jess St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 S Gibson Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
1 A Philp Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
1 T Brown Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
1 AJ Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
1 M Baddeley Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
1 G Cutler Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
1 C Burton Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
1 R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
1 C Waters Glenrothes v Breadalbane
1 J Burton Glenrothes v Largo
1 M Braid Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 A McQuitty St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
1 C Reid Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
1 N Nair Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
1 G Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
1 P Cusick Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 D Alijani Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 M Tomy Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
1 A Tanveer Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
1 E Mackenzie Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 M Dodson Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 P Smith St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
1 P Smith St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0* M Watson Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
0* A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0* I Costaz St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
0* M Tomy Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0* A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0* S Baird Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0* K Bridgeman Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane
0 B Morris Glenrothes v Breadalbane
0 S Gibson Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
0 I Jayaweera Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
0 N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
0 M Dodson Rossie Priory v Breadalbane
0 C Gray Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
0 A Philp Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
0 C Reid Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI
0 R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
0 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
0 P Culleton Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
0 W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 C Marshman Glenrothes v Breadalbane
0 A Benny Glenrothes v Breadalbane
0 C Marshman Glenrothes v Largo
0 A Benny Glenrothes v Largo
0 P Cusick Largo v Glenrothes
0 R Thomas Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 J Smith Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 S Thomas Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 I Brown Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
0 AJ Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
0 M Sneddon Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
0 M Assad Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
0 A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
0 C Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
0 S MacDonald Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 R Millar Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
0 G Gallagher Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 M Assad Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 R Thomas Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 S Thomas Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 A Khan Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
0 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
0 N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
0 P Culleton Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
0 M Dodson Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 E Stark Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 C Welsh Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 R Lynch Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
0 A Bridgeman Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
0 R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
0 S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff 4 3 201 116* 201.00
A Mudie Glenrothes 7 3 651 184* 162.75
J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI 4 3 114 56 114.00
A Duncan Millar Breadalbane 1 0 86 86 86.00
P Watson Falkland 2nd XI 1 0 71 71 71.00
C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI 3 1 123 102* 61.50
H Gillin Largo 5 2 173 63* 57.67
J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff 5 2 163 51 54.33
B Stephens Rossie Priory 5 1 210 126* 52.50
N Rintoul Largo 1 0 48 48 48.00
D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI 6 2 185 72 46.25
A Warrender Largo 4 0 182 77 45.50
F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 44 44 44.00
E Riley (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 2 1 43 23* 43.00
I Jayaweera Breadalbane 6 1 211 69 42.20
E Rae Breadalbane 5 1 167 87* 41.75
I Zaheed Rossie Priory 4 1 123 66* 41.00
N Chapman Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 40 40 40.00
G Douthwaite Breadalbane 4 2 77 42* 38.50
C Marshman Glenrothes 6 2 145 56* 36.25
S Mathur Perth Doocot 2nd XI 1 0 35 35 35.00
A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI 3 0 99 76 33.00
G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI 5 1 121 52* 30.25
W Philip Largo 2 0 58 42 29.00
P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI 4 0 113 59 28.25
M Baddeley Largo 5 0 140 44 28.00
A Brown Largo 2 1 28 22* 28.00
M Bax Breadalbane 4 1 81 43 27.00
J Jacob Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 27 27 27.00
F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI 5 1 105 29 26.25
M Welsh Rossie Priory 1 0 26 26 26.00
G Kinnear Largo 1 0 25 25 25.00
M Dodson Rossie Priory 5 0 124 94 24.80
D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff 2 0 49 34 24.50
W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI 4 1 70 54 23.33
D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI 3 0 66 43 22.00
C Barclay Largo 3 2 22 10* 22.00
A Apparaju Glenrothes 4 0 78 46 19.50
R Wilson Largo 2 0 39 31 19.50
R Lynch Rossie Priory 4 2 39 18* 19.50
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI 2 0 36 34 18.00
H Ferguson Falkland 2nd XI 4 0 71 28 17.75
M Moody (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 2 0 35 24 17.50
N Nair Dundee HSFP XI 2 1 17 16* 17.00
J Burton Glenrothes 4 1 49 28* 16.33
D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff 4 0 65 30 16.25
F Thom Breadalbane 1 0 16 16 16.00
I Green Glenrothes 1 0 16 16 16.00
J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI 5 1 63 24 15.75
P Smith St. Andrews Uni Staff 3 0 46 44 15.33
P Cusick Largo 4 0 60 52 15.00
A Hussain Perth Doocot 2nd XI 1 0 15 15 15.00
O Braithwaite-Exley Rossie Priory 1 0 15 15 15.00
T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory 4 0 54 32 13.50
J Paul Perth Doocot 2nd XI 3 1 26 13 13.00
O Razzak Perth Doocot 2nd XI 2 1 13 8* 13.00
S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff 2 1 13 13* 13.00
G Stark Rossie Priory 3 0 38 23 12.67
S Donaldson Glenrothes 3 0 37 16 12.33
Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI 4 1 36 24* 12.00
I Brown Largo 2 1 12 12* 12.00
R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI 3 0 35 34 11.67
H Landale Perth Doocot 2nd XI 1 0 11 11 11.00
P Cowdrey Rossie Priory 2 0 21 17 10.50
W Inglis Rossie Priory 1 0 10 10 10.00
A Downie Breadalbane 3 1 19 8 9.50
G Morris Glenrothes 2 0 19 14 9.50
J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff 4 0 38 14 9.50
M Lowdon Dundee HSFP XI 2 0 18 11 9.00
P Culleton Glenrothes 6 0 54 22 9.00
A McQuitty St. Andrews Uni Staff 3 0 27 13 9.00
A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI 3 0 26 22 8.67
M Bowler Breadalbane 4 1 24 14 8.00
J Burrows Breadalbane 1 0 8 8 8.00
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 7 7 7.00
I Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI 2 0 14 8 7.00
H Wood (J) Falkland 2nd XI 1 0 7 7 7.00
A Khan Rossie Priory 3 0 21 17 7.00
A Ahmad St. Andrews Uni Staff 1 0 7 7 7.00
M Bridgeman Breadalbane 3 1 12 5 6.00
C Cooper Breadalbane 1 0 6 6 6.00
J Westwood Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 6 6 6.00
J Henderson Falkland 2nd XI 1 0 6 6 6.00
I Georgeson Glenrothes 2 1 6 4* 6.00
R Millar Dundee HSFP XI 2 0 11 11 5.50
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane 4 2 10 5 5.00
A Strudwick Breadalbane 1 0 5 5 5.00
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI 2 0 10 5 5.00
H Inglis Rossie Priory 1 0 5 5 5.00
M Tomy Glenrothes 2 0 9 6 4.50
S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff 4 0 17 12 4.25
S Gibson Breadalbane 4 0 16 12 4.00
S Crosby Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
D Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI 2 1 4 2* 4.00
A Senthil Falkland 2nd XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
R Kiran Glenrothes 2 0 8 5 4.00
J Smith Glenrothes 3 0 12 10 4.00
N Baddeley Largo 1 0 4 4 4.00
A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
C Paton Falkland 2nd XI 4 0 15 7 3.75
A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP XI 2 0 7 4 3.50
E Stark Rossie Priory 2 0 7 7 3.50
E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI 3 0 10 4 3.33
M Gibson Breadalbane 1 0 3 3 3.00
N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI 2 0 6 6 3.00
C Burton Glenrothes 3 1 6 4 3.00
A King Glenrothes 1 0 3 3 3.00
R Sen St. Andrews Uni Staff 1 0 3 3 3.00
M Braid Glenrothes 2 0 5 4 2.50
R Thomas Glenrothes 4 0 9 7 2.25
J Dobson Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
C Reid Dundee HSFP XI 5 0 10 5 2.00
A Barclay Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
D Potter Falkland 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
C Waters Glenrothes 2 1 2 1* 2.00
F Stark (J) Rossie Priory 1 0 2 2 2.00
A Bridgeman Breadalbane 3 0 5 3 1.67
AJ Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI 3 0 5 4 1.67
A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI 5 3 3 2 1.50
B Morris Falkland 2nd XI 4 0 6 4 1.50
A Benny Glenrothes 3 0 4 4 1.33
D Alijani Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
G Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
G Cutler Falkland 2nd XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
G Gallagher Falkland 2nd XI 2 0 2 2 1.00
C Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI 2 0 2 2 1.00
B Morris Glenrothes 2 0 2 2 1.00
M Tomy Glenrothes 2 1 1 1 1.00
A Tanveer Glenrothes 1 0 1 1 1.00
T Brown Perth Doocot 2nd XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
E Mackenzie Rossie Priory 1 0 1 1 1.00
A Philp Dundee HSFP XI 2 0 1 1 0.50


BOWLING

Most Wickets
17 D Patterson Perth Doocot 2nd XI
10 E Rae Breadalbane
10 J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff
9 A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI
8 S Baird Rossie Priory
7 M Baddeley Largo
7 A Brown Largo
7 P Cusick Largo
7 S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff
6 G Douthwaite Breadalbane
6 A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI
6 A Mudie Glenrothes
6 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI
6 E Mackenzie Rossie Priory
5 H Gillin Largo
5 J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI
5 E Bowlby St. Andrews Uni Staff
4 A Bridgeman Breadalbane
4 N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane
4 N Nair Dundee HSFP XI
4 C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI
4 Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI
4 D Potter Falkland 2nd XI
4 C Marshman Glenrothes
4 R Thomas Glenrothes
4 A Benny Glenrothes
4 C Barclay Largo
4 N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 R Lynch Rossie Priory
4 B Stephens Rossie Priory
4 A Ahmad St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 S Gibson Breadalbane
3 I Jayaweera Breadalbane
3 C Cooper Breadalbane
3 M Assad Falkland 2nd XI
3 E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI
3 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI
3 C Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI
3 H Wood (J) Falkland 2nd XI
3 A Apparaju Glenrothes
3 D Snook Glenrothes
3 B Bentley Largo
3 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI
3 D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 A Mengi St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 S Crosby Dundee HSFP XI
2 G Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI
2 R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI
2 M Watson Falkland 2nd XI
2 N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI
2 J Smith Glenrothes
2 B Michie Largo
2 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 B Knight Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 A Khan Rossie Priory
2 I Zaheed Rossie Priory
1 K Bridgeman Breadalbane
1 J Burrows Breadalbane
1 A Elliot - Wickes Breadalbane
1 A Strudwick Breadalbane
1 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI
1 D Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI
1 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI
1 G Langlands (J) Falkland 2nd XI
1 D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI
1 J Henderson Falkland 2nd XI
1 C Burton Glenrothes
1 K Crichton Glenrothes
1 I Georgeson Glenrothes
1 B Morris Glenrothes
1 M Tomy Glenrothes
1 A Tanveer Glenrothes
1 N Baddeley Largo
1 C Harney Largo
1 M Sneddon Largo
1 S Warrender Largo
1 A Hussain Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 O Razzak Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 E Stark Rossie Priory
1 P Jess St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
D Patterson 8 4 19 5 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
E Bowlby 9 1 19 5 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
S Azam-Ali 9 0 41 5 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
B Stephens 5.3 1 9 4 Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
S Baird 9 2 11 4 Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
D Potter 9 4 15 4 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
G Douthwaite 6 0 18 4 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
D Patterson 7 1 19 4 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
A Brown 8 1 21 4 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
A Zulfiquar 9 0 37 4 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
A Ahmad 8 1 50 4 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
P Cusick 2 0 5 3 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
N Ahuja 6.4 3 11 3 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
A Bridgeman 7 0 12 3 Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
D Snook 4 0 15 3 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
D Armstrong 9 3 17 3 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
D Patterson 9 3 21 3 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
E Rae 9 2 24 3 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Zulfiquar 9 4 24 3 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
C Marshman 9 2 26 3 Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
P Cusick 5 0 27 3 Largo v Glenrothes
A Mengi 9 28 3 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
J Earnshaw 9 2 29 3 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
A Gibson 9 1 33 3 Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
M Baddeley 9 1 34 3 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
N Nair 7.5 1 34 3 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
H Wood (J) 4 0 34 3 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
A Mudie 9 0 37 3 Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
B Bentley 9 1 38 3 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
E Mackenzie 9 2 44 3 Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
O Patterson (J) 5 2 7 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
F Ali 3.1 1 7 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
N Cunningham 5 2 8 2 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
H Gillin 4 1 10 2 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
Ia Chalmers (J) 6 1 10 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
S Baird 5 1 11 2 Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
D Armstrong 9 2 11 2 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
C Cooper 3 0 13 2 Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
A Brown 4 1 13 2 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
E Rae 9 0 14 2 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
C Barclay 4 0 14 2 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
D Patterson 7 3 15 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
J Earnshaw 9 4 15 2 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
M Watson 6 0 16 2 Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
D Armstrong 5 0 16 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
S Azam-Ali 9 1 20 2 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
E Rae 9 2 21 2 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
J Hill 9 3 22 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
A Apparaju 5 1 24 2 Glenrothes v Largo
C Sullivan 4.3 0 26 2 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
J Smith 9 1 28 2 Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
Sc Meikle 9 0 29 2 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
D Patterson 8 1 30 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
J Earnshaw 9 0 30 2 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
S Gibson 7 1 31 2 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
J Earnshaw 9 0 33 2 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
M Baddeley 8 0 33 2 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
G Hopkins 7 0 34 2 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage 9 2 35 2 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
R Thomas 9 2 35 2 Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
Sc Meikle 9 1 36 2 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
B Michie 6 0 38 2 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
S Crosby 9 3 39 2 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
A Rankin (J) 7 1 42 2 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
A Benny 6 0 45 2 Glenrothes v Largo
C Hepburn 9 1 46 2 Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
D May (J) 1 0 2 1 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
E Rae 3 1 4 1 Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
M Sneddon 3.3 2 5 1 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
A Mudie 4 1 6 1 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
R Thomas 5 1 6 1 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
B Morris 2 0 7 1 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
M Baddeley 4 1 7 1 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
A Zulfiquar 6 1 7 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
J Hill 9 5 8 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
E Rae 9 5 9 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
B Morris 9 5 9 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
E Mackenzie 5 1 9 1 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
R Jennings 6 0 10 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
I Jayaweera 4 1 11 1 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
J Hill 9 4 11 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
N Baddeley 3 0 11 1 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
M Assad 4 0 11 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
R Jennings 2 0 11 1 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
G Douthwaite 6 1 12 1 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
K Mohammad (J) 4 0 12 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
K Bridgeman 4 0 13 1 Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
E Rae 4 0 13 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
C Hepburn 8 5 13 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
O Razzak 3.3 0 14 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
J Hill 5 0 14 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
I Zaheed 7 1 14 1 Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
S Frankland 9 4 14 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
J Burrows 8 3 15 1 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Elliot - Wickes 4 0 16 1 Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
C Burton 4 0 16 1 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage 6 1 16 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
P Cusick 8 1 17 1 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
E Stark 5 17 1 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
H Gillin 9 5 18 1 Largo v Glenrothes
S Baird 9 2 18 1 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
J Earnshaw 9 18 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
S Gibson 4 0 19 1 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
D Armstrong 9 1 19 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
E Halliwell 6 1 19 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
S Warrender 5 0 20 1 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
C Harney 4 0 20 1 Largo v Glenrothes
M Tomy 2 20 1 Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
M Assad 9 1 20 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
N Ahuja 7 0 20 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
M Rehman (J) 9 1 20 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
H Gillin 6 0 21 1 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
A Gibson 6 1 21 1 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
F Ali 6 2 21 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
I Jayaweera 4 0 22 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
A Strudwick 3 0 22 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
C Sullivan 6 0 22 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
H Gillin 8 2 22 1 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
A Gibson 5 0 22 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
E Halliwell 8.5 1 23 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
C Marshman 6 0 23 1 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
B Knight 5 0 23 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
G Douthwaite 5.1 0 24 1 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
J Segall 1 24 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
A Mudie 6.5 1 24 1 Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
C Cooper 3 0 25 1 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
D Lindsay 4 0 25 1 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
A Bridgeman 5 1 25 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage 4 0 26 1 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
I Georgeson 8 0 27 1 Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
A Zulfiquar 9 1 28 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
A Gibson 5 0 28 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
A Benny 3 0 28 1 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
C Barclay 7 0 28 1 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
M Baddeley 7 0 29 1 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
N Nair 5 0 29 1 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
J Henderson 9 2 29 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Hussain 8 1 30 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
P Jess 4 0 30 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
D Patterson 9 1 30 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
D Armstrong 6 0 31 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
A Khan 9 1 32 1 Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI
S Baird 9 1 33 1 Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
A Tanveer 6 33 1 Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
M Assad 9 0 36 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
R Thomas 6 1 37 1 Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
C Hepburn 9 0 38 1 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
C Barclay 5 0 39 1 Largo v Glenrothes
S Frankland 9 39 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
G Langlands (J) 9 0 40 1 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
B Morris 9 1 40 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
A Brown 9 1 40 1 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
K Crichton 6 0 40 1 Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
E Halliwell 3 0 41 1 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
A Apparaju 8 44 1 Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
A Mudie 9 1 45 1 Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
A Lindsay 8 0 45 1 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
B Knight 9 1 45 1 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
B Morris 9 0 46 1 Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
S Frankland 9 2 61 1 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Glenrothes
A Benny 8 0 64 1 Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Khan 9 66 1 Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
I Jayaweera 0.2 0 0 1 Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI
W Philip 4 3 2 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
R Millar 0.3 0 2 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
D Miller 2 0 2 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
K Bridgeman 1 0 3 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
S Donaldson 1 0 5 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
N Rintoul 4 0 6 Largo v Falkland 2nd XI
O Razzak 3 1 6 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
A Blumski 4 0 7 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
W Inglis 2 7 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
J Segall 1 7 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
N Cunningham 3.5 0 8 Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
C Harney 2 0 8 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
B Coates 2.2 0 8 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Bridgeman 2 0 9 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
3 0 9 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
R Lynch 4 9 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Downie 1 0 9 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
M Gibson 4 1 10 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 0 10 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
C Burton 2 0 11 Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
D Patterson 7 0 11 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff
D Snook 2 0 12 Glenrothes v Largo
A Warrender 2 0 12 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
A Bridgeman 3 0 13 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Duncan Millar 3 0 13 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
S Thomas 2 13 Glenrothes v St. Andrews Uni Staff
B Stephens 4 13 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
O Braithwaite-Exley 6 1 13 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
Sc Meikle 9 3 14 Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
P Cusick 2 0 14 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
C Barclay 1.4 0 14 Largo v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
S Taylor 1 0 14 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
M Bowler 3 0 15 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
J Smith 8 1 15 Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
I Costaz 2 0 15 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI
D Miller 3 15 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
S Azam-Ali 6.3 0 15 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
A Ahmad 1 0 15 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Mudie 3 0 16 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
C Gray 1 0 16 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
G Cutler 4 1 16 Falkland 2nd XI v Glenrothes
A Dingwall 2 16 Rossie Priory v Glenrothes
A Apparaju 9 1 17 Glenrothes v Falkland 2nd XI
W Philip 9 2 17 Largo v Glenrothes
2 0 17 Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
S Taylor 4 0 17 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
M Bowler 3 0 18 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
A Downie 2 0 18 Breadalbane v Glenrothes
A Apparaju 3 0 18 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
I Jayaweera 3 0 18 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
U Singh 2 0 19 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
C Barclay 4 0 19 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
J Hill 5 1 19 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Largo
A Khan 4.3 19 Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage 5 0 19 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage 7 1 20 Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
H Wood (J) 4 0 20 Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
B Krzyzanowski 2 20 Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
B Knight 7 1 21 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
J Jacob 2 0 21 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
B Morris 4 0 21 Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI
A Gibson 6 0 21 Falkland 2nd XI v Largo
M Tayylub 3 21 Glenrothes v Rossie Priory
I Zaheed 5 21 Rossie Priory v St. Andrews Uni Staff
P Jess 5 21 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Rossie Priory
S Gibson 4 0 21 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
C Harney 4 0 22 Largo v Dundee HSFP XI
C Marshman 5 0 22 Glenrothes v Largo
N Cunningham 7 2 22 Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Bridgeman 3 0 23 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
P Jess 4.1 0 23 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
A Gibson 4 0 24 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
I Jayaweera 5 0 25 Breadalbane v Rossie Priory
I Brown 9 0 25 Largo v Glenrothes
C Sullivan 5 1 25 Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
G Douthwaite 6 0 25 Breadalbane v St. Andrews Uni Staff
R Thomas 6 0 26 Glenrothes v Largo
K Crichton 2 0 27 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
R Hopkins 8 0 27 Dundee HSFP XI v Largo
A Blair 8 27 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory
O Razzak 3 0 28 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane
A Zulfiquar 6 1 28 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI
Sc Meikle 6 0 28 Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI
P Jess 3 0 28 St. Andrews Uni Staff v Breadalbane
B Morris 5 1 29 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
O Razzak 5 0 29 Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Glenrothes
I Georgeson 5 0 31 Glenrothes v Breadalbane
A Mudie 9 2 31 Glenrothes v Perth Doocot 2nd XI


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI 1.0 0 2 1 2.00 2.00 6.0
R Lynch Rossie Priory 4.0 0 9 4 2.25 2.25 6.0
O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 5.0 2 7 2 3.50 1.40 15.0
D Potter Falkland 2nd XI 9.0 4 15 4 3.75 1.67 13.5
E Bowlby St. Andrews Uni Staff 9.0 1 19 5 3.80 2.11 10.8
M Sneddon Largo 3.3 2 5 1 5.00 1.43 21.0
Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 6.0 1 10 2 5.00 1.67 18.0
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI 13.4 3 31 4 7.75 2.27 20.5
M Watson Falkland 2nd XI 6.0 0 16 2 8.00 2.67 18.0
E Rae Breadalbane 43.0 10 85 10 8.50 1.98 25.8
D Patterson Perth Doocot 2nd XI 55.0 13 145 17 8.53 2.64 19.4
E Mackenzie Rossie Priory 14.0 3 53 6 8.83 3.79 14.0
P Cusick Largo 17.0 1 63 7 9.00 3.71 14.6
S Baird Rossie Priory 32.0 6 73 8 9.13 2.28 24.0
R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI 8.0 0 21 2 10.50 2.63 24.0
A Brown Largo 21.0 3 74 7 10.57 3.52 18.0
D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI 20.0 3 64 6 10.67 3.20 20.0
S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff 24.3 1 76 7 10.86 3.10 21.0
N Baddeley Largo 5.0 2 11 1 11.00 2.20 30.0
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 4.0 0 12 1 12.00 3.00 24.0
J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff 45.0 6 125 10 12.50 2.78 27.0
C Cooper Breadalbane 6.0 0 38 3 12.67 6.33 12.0
B Bentley Largo 9.0 1 38 3 12.67 4.22 18.0
G Douthwaite Breadalbane 23.1 1 79 6 13.17 3.41 23.2
A Zulfiquar Perth Doocot 2nd XI 39.0 7 124 9 13.78 3.18 26.0
J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI 37.0 13 74 5 14.80 2.00 44.4
J Burrows Breadalbane 8.0 3 15 1 15.00 1.88 48.0
N Nair Dundee HSFP XI 12.5 1 63 4 15.75 4.91 19.3
K Bridgeman Breadalbane 5.0 0 16 1 16.00 3.20 30.0
A Elliot - Wickes Breadalbane 4.0 0 16 1 16.00 4.00 24.0
A Ahmad St. Andrews Uni Staff 9.0 1 65 4 16.25 7.22 13.5
G Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI 7.0 0 34 2 17.00 4.86 21.0
E Stark Rossie Priory 5.0 0 17 1 17.00 3.40 30.0
B Stephens Rossie Priory 16.3 1 69 4 17.25 4.18 24.8
H Wood (J) Falkland 2nd XI 8.0 0 54 3 18.00 6.75 16.0
N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI 15.5 4 38 2 19.00 2.40 47.5
S Crosby Dundee HSFP XI 9.0 3 39 2 19.50 4.33 27.0
M Baddeley Largo 32.0 2 138 7 19.71 4.31 27.4
M Tomy Glenrothes 2.0 0 20 1 20.00 10.00 12.0
S Warrender Largo 5.0 0 20 1 20.00 4.00 30.0
M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 9.0 1 20 1 20.00 2.22 54.0
A Bridgeman Breadalbane 20.0 1 82 4 20.50 4.10 30.0
F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI 14.1 3 62 3 20.67 4.38 28.3
D Snook Glenrothes 11.0 0 65 3 21.67 5.91 22.0
H Gillin Largo 36.0 11 109 5 21.80 3.03 43.2
A Strudwick Breadalbane 3.0 0 22 1 22.00 7.33 18.0
M Assad Falkland 2nd XI 22.0 1 67 3 22.33 3.05 44.0
S Gibson Breadalbane 15.0 1 71 3 23.67 4.73 30.0
C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI 26.0 6 97 4 24.25 3.73 39.0
C Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI 15.3 1 73 3 24.33 4.71 31.0
A Gibson Falkland 2nd XI 35.0 2 149 6 24.83 4.26 35.0
D Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 6.25 24.0
A Mengi St. Andrews Uni Staff 18.0 2 76 3 25.33 4.22 36.0
R Thomas Glenrothes 26.0 4 104 4 26.00 4.00 39.0
D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff 27.0 4 78 3 26.00 2.89 54.0
Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI 33.0 4 107 4 26.75 3.24 49.5
E Halliwell Falkland 2nd XI 17.5 2 83 3 27.67 4.65 35.7
C Barclay Largo 21.4 0 114 4 28.50 5.26 32.5
N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane 31.0 4 116 4 29.00 3.74 46.5
J Henderson Falkland 2nd XI 9.0 2 29 1 29.00 3.22 54.0
A Hussain Perth Doocot 2nd XI 8.0 1 30 1 30.00 3.75 48.0
J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff 2.0 0 31 1 31.00 15.50 12.0
A Tanveer Glenrothes 6.0 0 33 1 33.00 5.50 36.0
A Benny Glenrothes 17.0 0 137 4 34.25 8.06 25.5
A Apparaju Glenrothes 25.0 2 103 3 34.33 4.12 50.0
A Mudie Glenrothes 47.0 5 214 6 35.67 4.55 47.0
B Morris Glenrothes 7.0 1 36 1 36.00 5.14 42.0
I Jayaweera Breadalbane 23.2 1 111 3 37.00 4.76 46.7
B Morris Falkland 2nd XI 31.0 6 116 3 38.67 3.74 62.0
B Michie Largo 11.0 0 79 2 39.50 7.18 33.0
G Langlands (J) Falkland 2nd XI 9.0 0 40 1 40.00 4.44 54.0
A Rankin (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI 11.0 1 82 2 41.00 7.45 33.0
B Knight Perth Doocot 2nd XI 21.0 2 89 2 44.50 4.24 63.0
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI 8.0 0 45 1 45.00 5.63 48.0
J Smith Glenrothes 24.0 2 91 2 45.50 3.79 72.0
C Marshman Glenrothes 46.0 2 183 4 45.75 3.98 69.0
I Zaheed Rossie Priory 21.0 1 92 2 46.00 4.38 63.0
C Harney Largo 10.0 0 50 1 50.00 5.00 60.0
I Georgeson Glenrothes 13.0 0 58 1 58.00 4.46 78.0
A Khan Rossie Priory 22.3 1 117 2 58.50 5.20 67.5
C Burton Glenrothes 11.0 0 62 1 62.00 5.64 66.0
S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff 40.0 7 198 3 66.00 4.95 80.0
K Crichton Glenrothes 8.0 0 67 1 67.00 8.38 48.0
O Razzak Perth Doocot 2nd XI 14.3 1 77 1 77.00 5.31 87.0
P Jess St. Andrews Uni Staff 16.1 0 102 1 102.00 6.31 97.0
M Bowler Breadalbane 6.0 0 33 0 --- 5.50 ---
A Downie Breadalbane 3.0 0 27 0 --- 9.00 ---
A Duncan Millar Breadalbane 3.0 0 13 0 --- 4.33 ---
M Gibson Breadalbane 4.0 1 10 0 --- 2.50 ---
A Blumski Breadalbane 4.0 0 7 0 --- 1.75 ---
R Hopkins Dundee HSFP XI 8.0 0 27 0 --- 3.38 ---
A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP XI 8.0 0 32 0 --- 4.00 ---
R Millar Dundee HSFP XI 0.3 0 2 0 --- 4.00 ---
U Singh Dundee HSFP XI 2.0 0 19 0 --- 9.50 ---
J Jacob Dundee HSFP XI 2.0 0 21 0 --- 10.50 ---
J Westwood Dundee HSFP XI 5.1 0 41 0 --- 7.94 ---
C Gray Dundee HSFP XI 1.0 0 16 0 --- 16.00 ---
G Cutler Falkland 2nd XI 4.0 1 16 0 --- 4.00 ---
S Donaldson Glenrothes 1.0 0 5 0 --- 5.00 ---
J Haslam Glenrothes 2.0 0 34 0 --- 17.00 ---
S Thomas Glenrothes 6.0 0 46 0 --- 7.67 ---
B Krzyzanowski Glenrothes 2.0 0 20 0 --- 10.00 ---
M Tayylub Glenrothes 3.0 0 21 0 --- 7.00 ---
I Brown Largo 9.0 0 25 0 --- 2.78 ---
B Coates Largo 2.2 0 8 0 --- 3.43 ---
N Rintoul Largo 4.0 0 6 0 --- 1.50 ---
A Warrender Largo 2.0 0 12 0 --- 6.00 ---
W Philip Largo 13.0 5 19 0 --- 1.46 ---
A Blair Perth Doocot 2nd XI 8.0 0 27 0 --- 3.38 ---
A Dingwall Rossie Priory 2.0 0 16 0 --- 8.00 ---
W Inglis Rossie Priory 2.0 0 7 0 --- 3.50 ---
O Braithwaite-Exley Rossie Priory 6.0 1 13 0 --- 2.17 ---
I Costaz St. Andrews Uni Staff 2.0 0 15 0 --- 7.50 ---
D Miller St. Andrews Uni Staff 8.0 0 60 0 --- 7.50 ---
S Taylor St. Andrews Uni Staff 5.0 0 31 0 --- 6.20 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
5 P Murray Perth Doocot 2nd XI
4 M Dodson Rossie Priory
3 M Bowler Breadalbane
3 M Bridgeman Breadalbane
3 S Gibson Breadalbane
3 C Hepburn Falkland 2nd XI
3 B Morris Falkland 2nd XI
3 C Paton Falkland 2nd XI
3 B Coates Largo
3 J Calder Perth Doocot 2nd XI
3 R McLennan St. Andrews Uni Staff
3 J Segall St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP XI
2 G Gallagher Falkland 2nd XI
2 Sc Meikle Falkland 2nd XI
2 D Potter Falkland 2nd XI
2 M Baddeley Largo
2 B Michie Largo
2 P Cusick Largo
2 F Ali Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 J Hill Perth Doocot 2nd XI
2 A Khan Rossie Priory
2 T Stafylarakis Rossie Priory
2 E Mackenzie Rossie Priory
2 D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 J Earnshaw St. Andrews Uni Staff
2 P Smith St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 M Bax Breadalbane
1 A Bridgeman Breadalbane
1 K Bridgeman Breadalbane
1 J Burrows Breadalbane
1 A Downie Breadalbane
1 I Jayaweera Breadalbane
1 N Kuruppu Appuhamilage Breadalbane
1 E Rae Breadalbane
1 A Strudwick Breadalbane
1 N Chapman Dundee HSFP XI
1 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP XI
1 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP XI
1 A Philp Dundee HSFP XI
1 R Jennings Falkland 2nd XI
1 D May (J) Falkland 2nd XI
1 W Sullivan Falkland 2nd XI
1 P Watson Falkland 2nd XI
1 N Cunningham Falkland 2nd XI
1 J Henderson Falkland 2nd XI
1 A Apparaju Glenrothes
1 P Culleton Glenrothes
1 S Donaldson Glenrothes
1 I Green Glenrothes
1 C Marshman Glenrothes
1 N Baddeley Largo
1 C Barclay Largo
1 H Gillin Largo
1 N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 G Ferguson Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 D Patterson Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 J Paul Perth Doocot 2nd XI
1 S Baird Rossie Priory
1 R McFarlane Rossie Priory
1 G Stark Rossie Priory
1 B Stephens Rossie Priory
1 O Braithwaite-Exley Rossie Priory
1 S Azam-Ali St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 S Frankland St. Andrews Uni Staff
1 R Sen St. Andrews Uni Staff


Stumpings Taken
2 M Bridgeman Breadalbane
1 A Warrender Largo
1 M Dodson Rossie Priory
1 D Armstrong St. Andrews Uni Staff




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk