Last updated Tuesday 14th September 2021 at 8:19 PM

Statistics for N-E Championship


BATTING

Total Runs
618 H Nawalage Falkland
580 St Meikle Falkland
456 H Saraswat Gordonians
455 K Reid Aberdeenshire
434 I Stonebridge Freuchie
408 A Ahmed Gordonians
385 E Sloan (J) Falkland
335 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
333 L Robertson (J) Falkland
331 G Watson Falkland
319 J Shah Kinloch
299 T Niazi Kinloch
294 A Wallace Freuchie
292 R Wright Freuchie
279 J Salmond Arbroath United
248 S Ejaz Strathmore
239 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire
237 R Birrell Freuchie
236 J Ali Perth Doocot
223 L Munro Aberdeenshire
223 M Simpson Strathmore
216 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
210 A Ferguson Falkland
201 D Stonebridge Freuchie
201 R Razak Kinloch
199 P Wig Gordonians
199 C Whyte Huntly
191 H Evans Strathmore
189 A Hussain Perth Doocot
186 N Elliott Aberdeenshire
186 J Mitchell Huntly
179 A Saeed Dundee HSFP
174 G Peal Arbroath United
168 G Birrell Freuchie
167 H Kiyani Strathmore
160 S Munro Freuchie
159 I Saim Strathmore
158 C Nellies Falkland
155 M Surry Falkland
154 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
152 A Arora Gordonians
151 J Horne Aberdeenshire
151 J Blackie Strathmore
149 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
147 M Edwards Arbroath United
146 S Ameen Kinloch
141 M Shoaib Kinloch
137 H Khan Kinloch
131 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP
131 A Hegde Gordonians
129 Dal Cowan Freuchie
126 C Laing Perth Doocot
124 J Braid Dundee HSFP
122 L Patterson Arbroath United
122 I Patterson Perth Doocot
118 R Chandu Aberdeenshire
118 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
118 U Sadaat Kinloch
113 G Fraser Arbroath United
111 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
110 C Burnett Arbroath United
109 M Mohsin Perth Doocot
109 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
107 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
105 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP
102 S Shafi Kinloch
102 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
101 J Burnett Arbroath United
100 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP
100 M Bhandari Gordonians
100 K Khalil Perth Doocot
99 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
96 J Squire Huntly
96 Ga Hewitson Strathmore
94 D Lentz Huntly
93 B Newlands Huntly
93 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
92 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
91 A Maclaren Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
86 B Pritchard Arbroath United
86 C Milne Strathmore
85 M Clark Arbroath United
83 P Srinivasan Gordonians
82 C Stewart Huntly
82 F Summers Huntly
81 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
79 F Anderson Aberdeenshire
79 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
78 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
76 R Hegde Aberdeenshire
75 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
74 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
72 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
71 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
71 R Wiseman Freuchie
70 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
70 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
68 M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
68 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
65 L Halkett Perth Doocot
64 M Ali Kinloch
64 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
62 A Naeem Freuchie
57 I Parkin Huntly
57 E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
55 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP
53 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot
51 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP
50 F Ali Perth Doocot
50 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
50 N Hazel Strathmore
49 K Clement Falkland
47 H Hussain Kinloch
46 C Cameron Aberdeenshire
46 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
46 P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
45 S Mathur Perth Doocot
45 J King Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
44 S Birrell Freuchie
42 H Bester Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
41 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire
41 A Senthil Falkland
41 P Saravanan Gordonians
41 J Colhoun Strathmore
40 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP
39 A Petrie Huntly
39 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
38 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP
38 J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
37 D Barman Gordonians
37 J Emslie Perth Doocot
36 N Chapman Dundee HSFP
36 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
35 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire
35 T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
35 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
34 D Morrison (J) Huntly
34 R Bowman Kinloch
33 B Plomer Arbroath United
32 Bl Carnegie Arbroath United
32 S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
31 P Saravanan Arbroath United
31 S Richards Gordonians
30 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire
30 L Briggs (J) Falkland
30 M Clark Huntly
30 K Grant Strathmore
29 T Rehman Perth Doocot
28 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
28 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
27 P Stewart Arbroath United
27 M Hastie Freuchie
27 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
27 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
26 A Hamilton Falkland
26 B Ditchmen Falkland
26 I Wilkinson Freuchie
26 J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
25 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
24 S Christie Arbroath United
24 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
24 S Crosby Dundee HSFP
24 N Nair Dundee HSFP
23 G Christie Freuchie
22 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire
22 C Robb Arbroath United
22 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
22 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot
21 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP
21 R Hepburn Falkland
21 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
19 R Plomer Arbroath United
19 S Gibson Freuchie
18 M Saghir Kinloch
17 L Ferguson Huntly
16 A Amin Kinloch
16 M Shakir Kinloch
15 G Jamieson Aberdeenshire
15 H Landale Perth Doocot
15 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
14 N Wright Dundee HSFP
14 I Pandit Gordonians
14 D Peerless Gordonians
14 A Ahmed Kinloch
13 J Dickinson Aberdeenshire
13 Do Morrison Huntly
13 R Hedge Strathmore
13 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 D Bailwal Dundee HSFP
12 A Bashir Gordonians
11 C Ross Arbroath United
11 R McMurdo Freuchie
11 S Aravind Gordonians
11 M Khurshid Kinloch
11 J Hill Perth Doocot
11 P Murray Perth Doocot
11 M Hood Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
11 J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
11 M Stewart Strathmore
10 W Morgan Aberdeenshire
10 C Bayne Dundee HSFP
10 J Lambley (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 D Sweeney Strathmore
10 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 M Elliott Aberdeenshire
9 S Elliott Aberdeenshire
9 M Saraswat Aberdeenshire
9 R Paterson Arbroath United
9 O Mohammad Kinloch
8 S Nanthakumaran Aberdeenshire
8 N Coffey Huntly
8 F Ahmed Kinloch
8 T Brown Perth Doocot
8 Sh Coetzer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 L Sweeney Strathmore
8 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 G Hopkins Dundee HSFP
7 A Amin Kinloch
7 N Ahuja Perth Doocot
7 A Goheer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
6 A Whitton Dundee HSFP
6 SR Khan Kinloch
6 J Grant Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
5 H Awan Kinloch
5 H Rashid Kinloch
5 R Banks-Hawley Kinloch
5 S Blackie Strathmore
5 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
4 D Milne Dundee HSFP
4 Dav Cowan Freuchie
4 A Creswell Freuchie
4 L Kelly Freuchie
4 S Singh Gordonians
4 A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 S Bandyopadhyay Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 M Cohen Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 G Sinclair Strathmore
3 S Alawattage Aberdeenshire
3 A Brewer Arbroath United
3 Z Rennie Arbroath United
3 Alan Duncan Freuchie
3 M Petrie Huntly
3 T Punithathayaparan Kinloch
2 A Cummings Aberdeenshire
2 S Gibson Falkland
2 L Wilkinson Freuchie
2 At Das Gordonians
2 C Perera Gordonians
2 T Singh Gordonians
2 D Mitchell Huntly
2 B Rigby Huntly
2 M Webster Huntly
2 R Hawley Banks Kinloch
2 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 L Hayes Arbroath United
1 C Mackay Freuchie
1 K Rana Gordonians
1 R Mann Huntly
1 S Nicol Huntly
1 H Ejaz Kinloch
1 F Usman Kinloch
1 H Rashid Kinloch
1 B Mohammed Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 C McDonald Strathmore
1 Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 I Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire
0 I Bandara Aberdeenshire
0 P Clarke Arbroath United
0 A Davidson (J) Arbroath United
0 A Stott Arbroath United
0 K Macphail Arbroath United
0 U Singh Dundee HSFP
0 G Chambers Falkland
0 G Gallagher Falkland
0 R Jennings Falkland
0 D May (J) Falkland
0 P Watson Falkland
0 D Potter Falkland
0 J Armstrong Freuchie
0 C Cook Freuchie
0 R Mearns Freuchie
0 G Moffat Freuchie
0 J Wallace Freuchie
0 K Desai Gordonians
0 A Vitthala Gordonians
0 L Myron-Petrie Huntly
0 G Reid Huntly
0 SR Khan Kinloch
0 H Ahmed Kinloch
0 H Panicker Kinloch
0 A Saghir Kinloch
0 M Khurshid Kinloch
0 G Ferguson Perth Doocot
0 R Ashfield Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 M Cook (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 N Ninan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 S Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 T Lister Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 C Forbes Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 B Creegan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 I Bhuiyan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 K Syed Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 D Lumsden Strathmore
0 D Sneddon Strathmore
0 E MacKenzie Strathmore
0 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


High Scores
185 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
158* H Nawalage Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
128 St Meikle Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
120 H Saraswat Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
117* H Nawalage Falkland v Huntly
110* C Burnett Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
110 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
109* A Ahmed Gordonians v Kinloch
109 A Ferguson Falkland v Kinloch
97* A Ahmed Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
93 E Sloan (J) Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
92* D Stonebridge Freuchie v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
91* St Meikle Falkland v Arbroath United
91* A Maclaren Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
91 St Meikle Falkland v Gordonians
90 I Stonebridge Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
82 K Reid Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
82 R Birrell Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
82 A Wallace Freuchie v Gordonians
80* G Fraser Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
80* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
79* J Shah Kinloch v Huntly
79 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
79 H Saraswat Gordonians v Falkland
79 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
78 H Evans Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
76* J Mitchell Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
75* H Nawalage Falkland v Freuchie
74 St Meikle Falkland v Aberdeenshire
72 M Surry Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
72 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Freuchie
72 H Saraswat Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
72 H Saraswat Gordonians v Kinloch
72 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
71 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
71 H Nawalage Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
70* A Wallace Freuchie v Arbroath United
70 T Niazi Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
70 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
70 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
69* J Horne Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
69 R Wright Freuchie v Arbroath United
69 R Wright Freuchie v Perth Doocot
68* N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
68 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Aberdeenshire
68 J Ali Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
67* H Kiyani Strathmore v Kinloch
67 G Watson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
66 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
66 J Salmond Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
65* J Squire Huntly v Gordonians
65* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Strathmore
65 A Hegde Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
65 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
63* S Ejaz Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
63 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
63 J Salmond Arbroath United v Falkland
60 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Falkland
60 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Strathmore
59* S Ejaz Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
59 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
58* H Nawalage Falkland v Kinloch
58 D Stonebridge Freuchie v Kinloch
57* A Wallace Freuchie v Kinloch
57* E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
57 J Salmond Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
57 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
57 G Birrell Freuchie v Perth Doocot
56* H Nawalage Falkland v Arbroath United
56* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Freuchie
56 C Whyte Huntly v Aberdeenshire
56 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
55 U Sadaat Kinloch v Huntly
55 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
54* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
54 G Watson Falkland v Freuchie
54 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
53* I Saim Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
53 R Chandu Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
53 A Ahmed Gordonians v Freuchie
52* B Newlands Huntly v Freuchie
52 M Edwards Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
52 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
52 G Birrell Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
51* J Shah Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
51 R Wright Freuchie v Falkland
51 St Meikle Falkland v Kinloch
51 T Niazi Kinloch v Freuchie
50* J Salmond Arbroath United v Kinloch
50 P Wig Gordonians v Falkland
50 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
50 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
50 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
49* P Wig Gordonians v Freuchie
49 H Saraswat Gordonians v Freuchie
49 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
48* M Simpson Strathmore v Huntly
48 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Arbroath United
47* B Pritchard Arbroath United v Kinloch
47* F Summers Huntly v Freuchie
47* A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
47 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
47 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Arbroath United
47 J Shah Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
47 R Razak Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
47 C Laing Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
46* I Patterson Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
46 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
46 A Arora Gordonians v Falkland
46 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Huntly
46 C Whyte Huntly v Kinloch
46 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
46 S Ameen Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
45* H Hussain Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
45 H Saraswat Gordonians v Arbroath United
45 M Surry Falkland v Arbroath United
45 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Freuchie
45 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Falkland
45 J King Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
44 R Birrell Freuchie v Huntly
44 T Niazi Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
43 J Blackie Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
43 D Stonebridge Freuchie v Huntly
43 J Blackie Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
43 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
43 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
42* S Shafi Kinloch v Freuchie
42 H Bester Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
42 N Hazel Strathmore v Arbroath United
41 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
41 G Watson Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
41 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
41 D Lentz Huntly v Kinloch
41 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
40* C Whyte Huntly v Arbroath United
40* F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
40 A Ferguson Falkland v Huntly
40 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Falkland
40 A Ahmed Gordonians v Perth Doocot
40 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
39* E Sloan (J) Falkland v Dundee HSFP
39 H Khan Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
39 G Watson Falkland v Arbroath United
39 S Munro Freuchie v Falkland
39 J Shah Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
39 M Bhandari Gordonians v Kinloch
39 M Simpson Strathmore v Perth Doocot
39 M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
39 M Simpson Strathmore v Arbroath United
39 I Saim Strathmore v Huntly
39 T Niazi Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
39 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
38 C Stewart Huntly v Freuchie
38 C Whyte Huntly v Perth Doocot
38 G Watson Falkland v Strathmore
38 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
37* R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
37* Dal Cowan Freuchie v Perth Doocot
37 G Peal Arbroath United v Freuchie
37 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
37 G Peal Arbroath United v Strathmore
36 M Clark Arbroath United v Freuchie
36 M Shoaib Kinloch v Arbroath United
36 M Edwards Arbroath United v Strathmore
35 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Falkland
35 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
35 L Patterson Arbroath United v Freuchie
35 M Surry Falkland v Kinloch
35 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Perth Doocot
35 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
35 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
35 S Ejaz Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
35 S Ejaz Strathmore v Kinloch
34* A Arora Gordonians v Perth Doocot
34 H Nawalage Falkland v Aberdeenshire
34 M Simpson Strathmore v Freuchie
34 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
34 S Mathur Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
33* J Shah Kinloch v Perth Doocot
33 R Razak Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
33 G Watson Falkland v Freuchie
33 J Blackie Strathmore v Freuchie
33 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Gordonians
33 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
33 St Meikle Falkland v Strathmore
33 J Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
33 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
32* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
32* D Lentz Huntly v Strathmore
32 R Wright Freuchie v Huntly
32 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
32 T Niazi Kinloch v Huntly
32 M Shoaib Kinloch v Falkland
32 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
32 F Ali Perth Doocot v Strathmore
32 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
32 I Saim Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
32 J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
32 Bl Carnegie Arbroath United v Strathmore
31* C Nellies Falkland v Strathmore
31 L Patterson Arbroath United v Gordonians
31 G Watson Falkland v Arbroath United
31 J Burnett Arbroath United v Falkland
31 R Birrell Freuchie v Gordonians
31 S Richards Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
31 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Strathmore
31 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
31 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
30* Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
30 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
30 C Nellies Falkland v Gordonians
30 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
30 S Munro Freuchie v Arbroath United
30 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
29* K Clement Falkland v Aberdeenshire
29* P Srinivasan Gordonians v Arbroath United
29* A Ahmed Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
29 J Squire Huntly v Kinloch
29 H Kiyani Strathmore v Kinloch
29 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
29 R Wright Freuchie v Perth Doocot
29 T Niazi Kinloch v Perth Doocot
29 R Razak Kinloch v Perth Doocot
29 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
29 T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
29 C Milne Strathmore v Kinloch
29 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
28* P Srinivasan Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
28* C Nellies Falkland v Freuchie
28 M Edwards Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
28 R Birrell Freuchie v Falkland
28 St Meikle Falkland v Huntly
28 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Huntly
28 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
28 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
28 J Shah Kinloch v Strathmore
28 A Wallace Freuchie v Perth Doocot
28 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
28 H Evans Strathmore v Kinloch
27* K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
27* P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
27 G Birrell Freuchie v Falkland
27 R Wiseman Freuchie v Huntly
27 J Mitchell Huntly v Freuchie
27 N Chapman Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
27 A Arora Gordonians v Kinloch
27 C Laing Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
27 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
27 H Nawalage Falkland v Strathmore
27 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
26* J Ali Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
26* I Parkin Huntly v Kinloch
26 A Ferguson Falkland v Aberdeenshire
26 I Wilkinson Freuchie v Arbroath United
26 A Senthil Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
26 S Munro Freuchie v Huntly
26 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Huntly
26 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Kinloch
26 H Evans Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
26 S Ameen Kinloch v Strathmore
26 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
26 St Meikle Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
26 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
25* T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
25* K Reid Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
25* R Birrell Freuchie v Kinloch
25 T Niazi Kinloch v Strathmore
25 G Peal Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
25 H Evans Strathmore v Arbroath United
25 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
25 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
24* C Nellies Falkland v Aberdeenshire
24* P Wig Gordonians v Kinloch
24* J Ali Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
24* J Colhoun Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
24* Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
24* J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
24 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
24 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
24 P Wig Gordonians v Arbroath United
24 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
24 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
24 M Edwards Arbroath United v Freuchie
24 S Christie Arbroath United v Freuchie
24 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Huntly
24 M Simpson Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
24 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
23* J Mitchell Huntly v Arbroath United
23 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
23 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
23 G Peal Arbroath United v Gordonians
23 G Christie Freuchie v Falkland
23 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
23 J Ali Perth Doocot v Gordonians
23 M Ali Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
23 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Kinloch
23 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
23 U Sadaat Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
22* M Clark Arbroath United v Gordonians
22* A Wallace Freuchie v Perth Doocot
22* H Kiyani Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
22 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
22 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
22 C Robb Arbroath United v Freuchie
22 R Birrell Freuchie v Falkland
22 J Mitchell Huntly v Aberdeenshire
22 St Meikle Falkland v Perth Doocot
22 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
22 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
22 S Ejaz Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
22 S Ejaz Strathmore v Arbroath United
22 H Khan Kinloch v Strathmore
22 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
22 J Braid Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
22 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
22 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
22 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
21* L Munro Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
21* S Munro Freuchie v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
21 D Barman Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
21 A Wallace Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
21 C Cameron Aberdeenshire v Huntly
21 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
21 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
21 S Shafi Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
21 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
21 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
20* S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
20 J Salmond Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
20 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Falkland
20 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
20 H Khan Kinloch v Arbroath United
20 L Patterson Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
20 S Birrell Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
20 K Clement Falkland v Huntly
20 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Huntly
20 J Shah Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
20 C Milne Strathmore v Kinloch
20 I Patterson Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
20 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
20 C Milne Strathmore v Falkland
20 M Shoaib Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
19* Dal Cowan Freuchie v Huntly
19* Sameer Ameen Kinloch v Huntly
19 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
19 G Fraser Arbroath United v Falkland
19 J Burnett Arbroath United v Gordonians
19 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Freuchie
19 A Ahmed Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
19 A Ahmed Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
19 H Saraswat Gordonians v Huntly
19 P Saravanan Gordonians v Huntly
19 P Wig Gordonians v Huntly
19 S Shafi Kinloch v Huntly
19 M Shoaib Kinloch v Freuchie
19 C Laing Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
19 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
19 T Rehman Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
19 A Hamilton Falkland v Perth Doocot
19 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Kinloch
19 J Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
19 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Strathmore
19 C Stewart Huntly v Strathmore
18* C Cameron Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
18* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
18 M Clark Arbroath United v Falkland
18 S Munro Freuchie v Arbroath United
18 B Ditchmen Falkland v Gordonians
18 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
18 P Stewart Arbroath United v Freuchie
18 M Bhandari Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
18 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
18 M Clark Huntly v Aberdeenshire
18 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
18 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Freuchie
18 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Strathmore
18 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
18 B Plomer Arbroath United v Strathmore
18 D Morrison (J) Huntly v Strathmore
17* S Gibson Freuchie v Arbroath United
17* R Wiseman Freuchie v Strathmore
17* C Nellies Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
17 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Aberdeenshire
17 L Patterson Arbroath United v Freuchie
17 R Wright Freuchie v Arbroath United
17 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
17 G Peal Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
17 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Falkland
17 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
17 A Ferguson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Strathmore
17 M Bhandari Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
17 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
17 A Naeem Freuchie v Kinloch
17 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
17 R Hepburn Falkland v Perth Doocot
17 J Colhoun Strathmore v Perth Doocot
17 A Hussain Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 F Summers Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
17 R Razak Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
17 M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
17 A Hussain Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
16* L Munro Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
16 R Plomer Arbroath United v Gordonians
16 A Hegde Gordonians v Falkland
16 St Meikle Falkland v Freuchie
16 S Birrell Freuchie v Strathmore
16 P Saravanan Arbroath United v Huntly
16 M Shakir Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
16 R Razak Kinloch v Huntly
16 M Simpson Strathmore v Kinloch
15* J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
15* A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Freuchie
15* A Hussain Perth Doocot v Freuchie
15* C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
15 G Jamieson Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
15 J Burnett Arbroath United v Freuchie
15 A Arora Gordonians v Arbroath United
15 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
15 St Meikle Falkland v Freuchie
15 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
15 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Gordonians
15 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
15 H Khan Kinloch v Falkland
15 J Mitchell Huntly v Kinloch
15 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
15 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Strathmore
15 P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
15 H Landale Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
15 P Saravanan Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
15 J Burnett Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
14* L Briggs (J) Falkland v Gordonians
14* R Bowman Kinloch v Gordonians
14* H Kiyani Strathmore v Perth Doocot
14* H Kiyani Strathmore v Arbroath United
14 G Peal Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
14 P Wig Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
14 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
14 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
14 F Ali Perth Doocot v Freuchie
14 Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Freuchie
14 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Huntly
14 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Huntly
14 B Newlands Huntly v Gordonians
14 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Huntly
14 U Sadaat Kinloch v Gordonians
14 A Hegde Gordonians v Kinloch
14 F Summers Huntly v Kinloch
14 B Newlands Huntly v Kinloch
14 M Shoaib Kinloch v Strathmore
14 J Ali Perth Doocot v Strathmore
14 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
13* A Petrie Huntly v Falkland
13* H Nawalage Falkland v Perth Doocot
13* R Hedge Strathmore v Kinloch
13* J Blackie Strathmore v Arbroath United
13 J Dickinson Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
13 P Saravanan Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
13 S Crosby Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
13 S Shafi Kinloch v Arbroath United
13 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
13 S Munro Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
13 G Peal Arbroath United v Falkland
13 C Nellies Falkland v Perth Doocot
13 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
13 A Hegde Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
13 A Arora Gordonians v Huntly
13 M Ali Kinloch v Gordonians
13 K Grant Strathmore v Perth Doocot
13 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
13 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
13 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
12* D Bailwal Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
12* S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
12* L Briggs (J) Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
12 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
12 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
12 R Wright Freuchie v Falkland
12 M Hastie Freuchie v Falkland
12 A Ahmed Gordonians v Falkland
12 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Freuchie
12 R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
12 R Wright Freuchie v Gordonians
12 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Huntly
12 A Ahmed Gordonians v Huntly
12 J Mitchell Huntly v Kinloch
12 A Petrie Huntly v Kinloch
12 R Razak Kinloch v Huntly
12 Sameer Ameen Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
12 M Ali Kinloch v Freuchie
12 H Khan Kinloch v Freuchie
12 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Freuchie
12 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Kinloch
12 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Kinloch
12 M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
12 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
12 Do Morrison Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
12 M Clark Huntly v Strathmore
12 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
12 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
12 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
11* A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
11* D Peerless Gordonians v Arbroath United
11* G Watson Falkland v Dundee HSFP
11* A Naeem Freuchie v Gordonians
11* R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
11* A Senthil Falkland v Kinloch
11* L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
11* R McMurdo Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 M Bhandari Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
11 H Kiyani Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
11 J Horne Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 J Salmond Arbroath United v Freuchie
11 J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
11 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
11 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
11 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
11 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v Freuchie
11 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Freuchie
11 N Nair Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
11 S Aravind Gordonians v Huntly
11 M Shoaib Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
11 J Shah Kinloch v Freuchie
11 R Razak Kinloch v Strathmore
11 M Khurshid Kinloch v Strathmore
11 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Kinloch
11 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
11 P Murray Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
11 J Hill Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
11 S Crosby Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
11 S Mathur Perth Doocot v Falkland
11 C Laing Perth Doocot v Freuchie
11 J Ali Perth Doocot v Kinloch
11 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Strathmore
11 H Evans Strathmore v Perth Doocot
11 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
11 J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
11 M Hood Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
11 D Lentz Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
11 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
11 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
11 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Falkland
11 M Stewart Strathmore v Falkland
11 I Saim Strathmore v Kinloch
11 N Wright Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10* A Ferguson Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10* A Amin Kinloch v Perth Doocot
10* S Ejaz Strathmore v Huntly
10 A Arora Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
10 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Falkland
10 A Ahmed Gordonians v Arbroath United
10 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
10 R Wiseman Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
10 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Falkland
10 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
10 A Wallace Freuchie v Huntly
10 Da Morrison (J) Huntly v Freuchie
10 A Naeem Freuchie v Strathmore
10 G Birrell Freuchie v Strathmore
10 P Srinivasan Gordonians v Freuchie
10 L Ferguson Huntly v Aberdeenshire
10 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Huntly
10 J Burnett Arbroath United v Huntly
10 A Hegde Gordonians v Huntly
10 R Razak Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
10 R Razak Kinloch v Falkland
10 S Ameen Kinloch v Freuchie
10 G Birrell Freuchie v Kinloch
10 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Kinloch
10 H Evans Strathmore v Kinloch
10 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
10 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 T Rehman Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 W Morgan Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
10 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 D Sweeney Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 J Lambley (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 I Parkin Huntly v Strathmore
10 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
10 C Milne Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9* F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
9* S Ameen Kinloch v Falkland
9* L Patterson Arbroath United v Strathmore
9 M Saraswat Aberdeenshire v Falkland
9 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
9 S Elliott Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 P Stewart Arbroath United v Falkland
9 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Gordonians
9 I Pandit Gordonians v Arbroath United
9 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Gordonians
9 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Gordonians
9 M Bhandari Gordonians v Falkland
9 A Naeem Freuchie v Arbroath United
9 I Saim Strathmore v Freuchie
9 K Grant Strathmore v Freuchie
9 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
9 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Gordonians
9 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Gordonians
9 P Wig Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
9 M Shoaib Kinloch v Huntly
9 B Newlands Huntly v Perth Doocot
9 S Ameen Kinloch v Gordonians
9 C Stewart Huntly v Kinloch
9 C Laing Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
9 G Fraser Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
9 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Freuchie
9 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
9 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
9 H Kiyani Strathmore v Falkland
9 M Simpson Strathmore v Kinloch
9 R Paterson Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
9 G Watson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8* M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8* B Ditchmen Falkland v Perth Doocot
8* S Nanthakumaran Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
8* S Birrell Freuchie v Perth Doocot
8 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Falkland
8 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Falkland
8 A Ahmed Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
8 C Bayne Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
8 H Nawalage Falkland v Arbroath United
8 M Hastie Freuchie v Arbroath United
8 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 J Braid Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 P Srinivasan Gordonians v Falkland
8 C Nellies Falkland v Huntly
8 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Falkland
8 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
8 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
8 D Lentz Huntly v Freuchie
8 R Wiseman Freuchie v Perth Doocot
8 D Stonebridge Freuchie v Strathmore
8 P Wig Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
8 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire v Huntly
8 C Whyte Huntly v Gordonians
8 H Khan Kinloch v Huntly
8 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
8 U Sadaat Kinloch v Falkland
8 A Ahmed Kinloch v Gordonians
8 S Ameen Kinloch v Perth Doocot
8 R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
8 Sh Coetzer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
8 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
8 Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Falkland
8 N Hazel Strathmore v Kinloch
8 F Ahmed Kinloch v Strathmore
8 J Shah Kinloch v Strathmore
8 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 H Khan Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 T Brown Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7* J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
7* N Nair Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
7* O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Freuchie
7* I Parkin Huntly v Aberdeenshire
7* R Bowman Kinloch v Huntly
7* G Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
7* K Grant Strathmore v Kinloch
7* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
7* A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
7 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
7 J Salmond Arbroath United v Gordonians
7 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
7 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
7 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
7 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
7 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
7 M Hastie Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
7 M Edwards Arbroath United v Falkland
7 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Falkland
7 C Nellies Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Falkland
7 A Hamilton Falkland v Freuchie
7 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Freuchie
7 S Munro Freuchie v Strathmore
7 D Barman Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
7 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Huntly
7 J Mitchell Huntly v Gordonians
7 L Ferguson Huntly v Perth Doocot
7 I Parkin Huntly v Perth Doocot
7 O Mohammad Kinloch v Gordonians
7 A Amin Kinloch v Strathmore
7 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
7 C Laing Perth Doocot v Falkland
7 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Falkland
7 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Kinloch
7 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
7 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
7 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6* L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
6* S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
6* C Ross Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
6* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
6* P Srinivasan Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
6* M Clark Arbroath United v Huntly
6* A Bashir Gordonians v Huntly
6* SR Khan Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
6* J Grant Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
6* A Hegde Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
6* J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
6* J Burnett Arbroath United v Strathmore
6* A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6* N Ahuja Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6 A Amin Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
6 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
6 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
6 J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
6 A Goheer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
6 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
6 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
6 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Falkland
6 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Falkland
6 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
6 G Peal Arbroath United v Freuchie
6 G Birrell Freuchie v Huntly
6 C Whyte Huntly v Freuchie
6 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Freuchie
6 C Milne Strathmore v Freuchie
6 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
6 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
6 A Whitton Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
6 S Munro Freuchie v Gordonians
6 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Gordonians
6 M Bhandari Gordonians v Huntly
6 A Petrie Huntly v Perth Doocot
6 C Laing Perth Doocot v Huntly
6 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Huntly
6 R Razak Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
6 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
6 U Sadaat Kinloch v Freuchie
6 R Razak Kinloch v Gordonians
6 S Shafi Kinloch v Gordonians
6 A Petrie Huntly v Kinloch
6 M Saghir Kinloch v Strathmore
6 J Ali Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
6 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
6 L Patterson Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
6 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Falkland
6 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Freuchie
6 A Naeem Freuchie v Perth Doocot
6 H Khan Kinloch v Perth Doocot
6 J Blackie Strathmore v Perth Doocot
6 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
6 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
6 A Ahmed Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
6 T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
6 J Blackie Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
6 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
5* P Saravanan Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
5* M Saghir Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
5* O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
5* L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5* G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5* L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5* A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
5 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Falkland
5 C Cameron Aberdeenshire v Falkland
5 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
5 A Bashir Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
5 R Banks-Hawley Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
5 M Simpson Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
5 S Blackie Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
5 B Plomer Arbroath United v Falkland
5 M Ali Kinloch v Arbroath United
5 H Awan Kinloch v Arbroath United
5 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
5 N Chapman Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
5 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
5 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Falkland
5 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Freuchie
5 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Freuchie
5 I Pandit Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
5 A Arora Gordonians v Freuchie
5 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
5 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
5 G Fraser Arbroath United v Huntly
5 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Huntly
5 C Stewart Huntly v Gordonians
5 C Whyte Huntly v Kinloch
5 H Rashid Kinloch v Huntly
5 R Bowman Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
5 M Saghir Kinloch v Freuchie
5 T Niazi Kinloch v Huntly
5 M Ali Kinloch v Strathmore
5 J Blackie Strathmore v Kinloch
5 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
5 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Freuchie
5 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
5 J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
5 D Barman Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
5 S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5 M Simpson Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
5 H Evans Strathmore v Huntly
5 J Salmond Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
5 N Nair Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 M Ali Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
4* M Elliott Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4* J Burnett Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4* L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
4* L Sweeney Strathmore v Freuchie
4* O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Strathmore
4* O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4* Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4* P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
4* Dav Cowan Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
4 R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Falkland
4 J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
4 I Saim Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
4 H Evans Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
4 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
4 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
4 L Patterson Arbroath United v Falkland
4 S Ameen Kinloch v Arbroath United
4 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
4 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Falkland
4 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
4 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Falkland
4 B Plomer Arbroath United v Falkland
4 G Watson Falkland v Gordonians
4 R Hepburn Falkland v Gordonians
4 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Huntly
4 I Parkin Huntly v Falkland
4 G Watson Falkland v Perth Doocot
4 St Meikle Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
4 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
4 A Senthil Falkland v Freuchie
4 A Wallace Freuchie v Strathmore
4 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
4 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
4 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Gordonians
4 P Saravanan Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 S Singh Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
4 C Stewart Huntly v Arbroath United
4 C Stewart Huntly v Perth Doocot
4 Da Morrison (J) Huntly v Perth Doocot
4 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Huntly
4 J Ali Perth Doocot v Huntly
4 U Sadaat Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
4 H Khan Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
4 T Niazi Kinloch v Gordonians
4 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
4 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Falkland
4 L Briggs (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
4 J Ali Perth Doocot v Freuchie
4 L Kelly Freuchie v Perth Doocot
4 U Sadaat Kinloch v Perth Doocot
4 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
4 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 M Cohen Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
4 S Bandyopadhyay Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
4 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
4 I Saim Strathmore v Falkland
4 H Evans Strathmore v Falkland
4 M Simpson Strathmore v Falkland
4 G Sinclair Strathmore v Falkland
4 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Strathmore
4 J Mitchell Huntly v Strathmore
4 N Coffey Huntly v Strathmore
4 R Razak Kinloch v Strathmore
4 B Plomer Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 A Naeem Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 R Wiseman Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 A Creswell Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3* S Alawattage Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
3* T Punithathayaparan Kinloch v Arbroath United
3* R Wiseman Freuchie v Falkland
3* A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
3* F Summers Huntly v Aberdeenshire
3* N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
3* K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3* R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
3 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Falkland
3 L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
3 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
3 C Ross Arbroath United v Falkland
3 A Hegde Gordonians v Arbroath United
3 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Falkland
3 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Falkland
3 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Falkland
3 N Chapman Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
3 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
3 A Ferguson Falkland v Gordonians
3 D Barman Gordonians v Falkland
3 D Peerless Gordonians v Falkland
3 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Falkland
3 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Falkland
3 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
3 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
3 A Naeem Freuchie v Falkland
3 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Freuchie
3 D Milne Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
3 A Hegde Gordonians v Freuchie
3 G Birrell Freuchie v Gordonians
3 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Huntly
3 R Bowman Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
3 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
3 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 M Clark Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
3 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
3 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
3 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Freuchie
3 R Birrell Freuchie v Perth Doocot
3 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Kinloch
3 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Strathmore
3 I Saim Strathmore v Perth Doocot
3 L Sweeney Strathmore v Perth Doocot
3 M Petrie Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 B Newlands Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 S Ameen Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
3 M Surry Falkland v Strathmore
3 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
3 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2* A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Freuchie
2* Alan Duncan Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
2* T Singh Gordonians v Falkland
2* S Gibson Freuchie v Falkland
2* M Elliott Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
2* C Perera Gordonians v Freuchie
2* M Webster Huntly v Kinloch
2* R Bowman Kinloch v Strathmore
2 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Falkland
2 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
2 U Sadaat Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
2 R Bowman Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
2 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
2 M Elliott Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
2 C Cameron Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
2 G Peal Arbroath United v Falkland
2 R Birrell Freuchie v Arbroath United
2 B Plomer Arbroath United v Gordonians
2 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Gordonians
2 A Brewer Arbroath United v Gordonians
2 J Shah Kinloch v Arbroath United
2 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
2 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
2 C Bayne Dundee HSFP v Falkland
2 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
2 G Birrell Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
2 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 R Wiseman Freuchie v Falkland
2 A Naeem Freuchie v Falkland
2 D Lentz Huntly v Falkland
2 J Ali Perth Doocot v Falkland
2 A Ferguson Falkland v Freuchie
2 S Gibson Falkland v Freuchie
2 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Freuchie
2 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Freuchie
2 S Ejaz Strathmore v Freuchie
2 P Wig Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
2 A Cummings Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
2 A Arora Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
2 F Ali Perth Doocot v Gordonians
2 A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
2 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
2 J Squire Huntly v Aberdeenshire
2 R Plomer Arbroath United v Huntly
2 I Parkin Huntly v Gordonians
2 A Petrie Huntly v Gordonians
2 B Rigby Huntly v Gordonians
2 P Srinivasan Gordonians v Huntly
2 At Das Gordonians v Huntly
2 C Stewart Huntly v Kinloch
2 Da Morrison (J) Huntly v Kinloch
2 N Coffey Huntly v Kinloch
2 U Sadaat Kinloch v Huntly
2 H Hussain Kinloch v Huntly
2 O Mohammad Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
2 R Hawley Banks Kinloch v Falkland
2 H Khan Kinloch v Strathmore
2 I Saim Strathmore v Kinloch
2 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
2 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
2 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
2 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
2 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Freuchie
2 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Perth Doocot
2 F Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
2 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
2 A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Freuchie
2 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
2 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 J Ali Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 I Saim Strathmore v Arbroath United
2 J Blackie Strathmore v Kinloch
2 C Ross Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 Z Rennie Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
2 A Ferguson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 L Wilkinson Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 M Saghir Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
2 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
2 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
H Nawalage Falkland 11 6 618 158* 123.60
H Saraswat Gordonians 8 0 456 120 57.00
E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 1 57 57* 57.00
L Robertson (J) Falkland 11 5 333 80* 55.50
A Ahmed Gordonians 11 3 408 109* 51.00
K Reid Aberdeenshire 10 1 455 185 50.56
D Stonebridge Freuchie 5 1 201 92* 50.25
S Ejaz Strathmore 8 3 248 63* 49.60
A Wallace Freuchie 9 3 294 82 49.00
St Meikle Falkland 13 1 580 128 48.33
H Hussain Kinloch 2 1 47 45* 47.00
Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 1 46 24* 46.00
P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 2 46 27* 46.00
J King Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 45 45 45.00
H Bester Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 42 42 42.00
H Kiyani Strathmore 9 5 167 67* 41.75
A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire 8 2 239 71 39.83
Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 78 70 39.00
G Fraser Arbroath United 4 1 113 80* 37.67
I Stonebridge Freuchie 12 0 434 90 36.17
R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 7 4 107 54* 35.67
J Salmond Arbroath United 9 1 279 66 34.88
G Watson Falkland 11 1 331 67 33.10
E Sloan (J) Falkland 13 1 385 93 32.08
Bl Carnegie Arbroath United 1 0 32 32 32.00
J Squire Huntly 4 1 96 65* 32.00
J Shah Kinloch 13 3 319 79* 31.90
C Nellies Falkland 9 4 158 31* 31.60
S Richards Gordonians 1 0 31 31 31.00
J Mitchell Huntly 8 2 186 76* 31.00
A Saeed Dundee HSFP 6 0 179 110 29.83
R Birrell Freuchie 9 1 237 82 29.63
R Wright Freuchie 10 0 292 69 29.20
P Wig Gordonians 9 2 199 50 28.43
C Whyte Huntly 8 1 199 56 28.43
M Clark Arbroath United 5 2 85 36 28.33
G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 12 0 335 70 27.92
P Srinivasan Gordonians 6 3 83 29* 27.67
M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 8 0 216 54 27.00
A Ferguson Falkland 9 1 210 109 26.25
I Wilkinson Freuchie 1 0 26 26 26.00
M Surry Falkland 6 0 155 72 25.83
Dal Cowan Freuchie 7 2 129 47 25.80
L Munro Aberdeenshire 11 2 223 59 24.78
M Simpson Strathmore 10 1 223 48* 24.78
S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5 1 99 46 24.75
M Edwards Arbroath United 6 0 147 52 24.50
K Clement Falkland 3 1 49 29* 24.50
S Christie Arbroath United 1 0 24 24 24.00
C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 0 72 43 24.00
R Chandu Aberdeenshire 8 3 118 53 23.60
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 0 70 38 23.33
N Elliott Aberdeenshire 9 1 186 68* 23.25
M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3 0 68 39 22.67
C Robb Arbroath United 1 0 22 22 22.00
R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5 0 109 56 21.80
A Arora Gordonians 8 1 152 46 21.71
J Blackie Strathmore 8 1 151 43 21.57
T Niazi Kinloch 14 0 299 70 21.36
J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 7 0 149 55 21.29
H Evans Strathmore 9 0 191 78 21.22
J Colhoun Strathmore 3 1 41 24* 20.50
S Munro Freuchie 9 1 160 39 20.00
F Anderson Aberdeenshire 6 2 79 40* 19.75
L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 1 39 18 19.50
M Lowdon Dundee HSFP 7 0 131 37 18.71
M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 5 0 93 72 18.60
A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 6 1 92 28 18.40
J Ali Perth Doocot 15 2 236 68 18.15
M Shoaib Kinloch 8 0 141 36 17.63
T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 0 35 29 17.50
L Patterson Arbroath United 8 1 122 35 17.43
G Peal Arbroath United 10 0 174 37 17.40
J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9 0 154 79 17.11
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 6 2 68 26 17.00
G Birrell Freuchie 10 0 168 57 16.80
J Horne Aberdeenshire 10 1 151 69* 16.78
R Razak Kinloch 12 0 201 47 16.75
N Hazel Strathmore 3 0 50 42 16.67
F Summers Huntly 7 2 82 47* 16.40
A Hegde Gordonians 10 2 131 65 16.38
S Ameen Kinloch 11 2 146 46 16.22
A Amin Kinloch 2 1 16 10* 16.00
M Shakir Kinloch 1 0 16 16 16.00
Ga Hewitson Strathmore 6 0 96 35 16.00
I Saim Strathmore 11 1 159 53* 15.90
C Laing Perth Doocot 8 0 126 47 15.75
D Lentz Huntly 7 1 94 41 15.67
G Jamieson Aberdeenshire 1 0 15 15 15.00
L Briggs (J) Falkland 5 3 30 14* 15.00
M Clark Huntly 2 0 30 18 15.00
H Landale Perth Doocot 1 0 15 15 15.00
S Mathur Perth Doocot 3 0 45 34 15.00
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 8 0 118 72 14.75
S Birrell Freuchie 5 2 44 20 14.67
S Shafi Kinloch 8 1 102 42* 14.57
R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 7 0 102 39 14.57
A Hussain Perth Doocot 14 1 189 50 14.54
T Rehman Perth Doocot 2 0 29 19 14.50
C Milne Strathmore 6 0 86 29 14.33
D Peerless Gordonians 2 1 14 11* 14.00
A Senthil Falkland 4 1 41 26 13.67
P Saravanan Gordonians 4 1 41 19 13.67
P Stewart Arbroath United 2 0 27 18 13.50
B Newlands Huntly 8 1 93 52* 13.29
U Sadaat Kinloch 10 1 118 55 13.11
J Dickinson Aberdeenshire 1 0 13 13 13.00
A Hamilton Falkland 2 0 26 19 13.00
B Ditchmen Falkland 3 1 26 18 13.00
R Hegde Aberdeenshire 6 0 76 26 12.67
M Bhandari Gordonians 8 0 100 39 12.50
F Ali Perth Doocot 4 0 50 32 12.50
Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 25 13 12.50
J Braid Dundee HSFP 10 0 124 32 12.40
J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9 0 111 33 12.33
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 7 5 24 15* 12.00
R Wiseman Freuchie 8 2 71 27 11.83
A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire 3 0 35 21 11.67
C Cameron Aberdeenshire 5 1 46 21 11.50
G Christie Freuchie 2 0 23 23 11.50
A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 7 0 79 20 11.29
J Burnett Arbroath United 11 2 101 31 11.22
R Hopkins Dundee HSFP 10 1 100 35 11.11
K Khalil Perth Doocot 9 0 100 40 11.11
I Patterson Perth Doocot 13 2 122 46* 11.09
R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire 2 0 22 20 11.00
S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP 5 0 55 25 11.00
M Khurshid Kinloch 1 0 11 11 11.00
J Hill Perth Doocot 1 0 11 11 11.00
P Murray Perth Doocot 1 0 11 11 11.00
M Hood Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 11 11 11.00
M Stewart Strathmore 1 0 11 11 11.00
B Pritchard Arbroath United 9 1 86 47* 10.75
Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 8 1 74 30* 10.57
A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP 10 0 105 33 10.50
R Hepburn Falkland 2 0 21 17 10.50
P Saravanan Arbroath United 3 0 31 16 10.33
K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire 5 1 41 27* 10.25
M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 8 0 81 35 10.13
W Morgan Aberdeenshire 1 0 10 10 10.00
J Lambley (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 10 10 10.00
K Grant Strathmore 5 2 30 13 10.00
D Sweeney Strathmore 1 0 10 10 10.00
F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 10 10 10.00
H Khan Kinloch 14 0 137 39 9.79
F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP 4 0 38 29 9.50
I Parkin Huntly 8 2 57 26* 9.50
J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 0 38 32 9.50
O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 13 10 28 7* 9.33
L Halkett Perth Doocot 7 0 65 26 9.29
C Stewart Huntly 9 0 82 38 9.11
M Mohsin Perth Doocot 12 0 109 24 9.08
M Elliott Aberdeenshire 6 5 9 4* 9.00
S Elliott Aberdeenshire 1 0 9 9 9.00
M Saraswat Aberdeenshire 1 0 9 9 9.00
R Paterson Arbroath United 1 0 9 9 9.00
N Chapman Dundee HSFP 4 0 36 27 9.00
M Hastie Freuchie 3 0 27 12 9.00
G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3 0 27 21 9.00
T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 8 0 70 23 8.75
J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 6 3 26 11 8.67
A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP 6 0 51 17 8.50
L Ferguson Huntly 2 0 17 10 8.50
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 9 0 75 27 8.33
N Nair Dundee HSFP 4 1 24 11 8.00
M Ali Kinloch 8 0 64 23 8.00
F Ahmed Kinloch 1 0 8 8 8.00
T Brown Perth Doocot 1 0 8 8 8.00
Sh Coetzer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 8 8 8.00
G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 8 8 8.00
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 10 1 71 20 7.89
A Petrie Huntly 6 1 39 13* 7.80
G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot 7 0 53 25 7.57
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 8 3 36 11 7.20
T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 10 1 64 25* 7.11
N Wright Dundee HSFP 2 0 14 11 7.00
I Pandit Gordonians 2 0 14 9 7.00
A Amin Kinloch 1 0 7 7 7.00
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2 1 7 6* 7.00
S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5 0 35 13 7.00
A Naeem Freuchie 10 1 62 17 6.89
D Morrison (J) Huntly 5 0 34 18 6.80
Do Morrison Huntly 2 0 13 12 6.50
S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 7 2 32 20* 6.40
R Plomer Arbroath United 3 0 19 16 6.33
A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 8 0 50 32 6.25
D Bailwal Dundee HSFP 3 1 12 12* 6.00
S Crosby Dundee HSFP 4 0 24 13 6.00
A Whitton Dundee HSFP 1 0 6 6 6.00
A Bashir Gordonians 3 1 12 6* 6.00
R Bowman Kinloch 11 5 34 14* 5.67
C Ross Arbroath United 3 1 11 6* 5.50
S Aravind Gordonians 2 0 11 11 5.50
P Wilkinson Perth Doocot 4 0 22 8 5.50
J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 0 11 11 5.50
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 6 1 27 19 5.40
D Barman Gordonians 7 0 37 21 5.29
K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 0 21 13 5.25
D Gamblen Aberdeenshire 6 0 30 20 5.00
C Bayne Dundee HSFP 2 0 10 8 5.00
H Rashid Kinloch 1 0 5 5 5.00
R Banks-Hawley Kinloch 1 0 5 5 5.00
L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3 1 10 5* 5.00
S Blackie Strathmore 1 0 5 5 5.00
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 5 5 5.00
B Plomer Arbroath United 7 0 33 18 4.71
A Ahmed Kinloch 3 0 14 8 4.67
Ut Ahmed Strathmore 7 1 28 14 4.67
M Saghir Kinloch 6 2 18 6 4.50
J Choudhray Dundee HSFP 11 2 40 8 4.44
G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 4 1 13 8 4.33
A Creswell Freuchie 1 0 4 4 4.00
S Singh Gordonians 3 2 4 4 4.00
S Bandyopadhyay Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
M Cohen Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 4 4 4.00
L Sweeney Strathmore 4 2 8 4* 4.00
G Sinclair Strathmore 1 0 4 4 4.00
J Emslie Perth Doocot 10 0 37 12 3.70
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP 9 3 22 7 3.67
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP 7 1 21 7 3.50
A Brewer Arbroath United 2 1 3 2 3.00
M Petrie Huntly 1 0 3 3 3.00
O Mohammad Kinloch 3 0 9 7 3.00
H Awan Kinloch 2 0 5 5 2.50
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 6 2 10 6 2.50
A Goheer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 1 7 6 2.33
A Cummings Aberdeenshire 1 0 2 2 2.00
R Duthie (J) Arbroath United 2 0 4 4 2.00
S Gibson Falkland 1 0 2 2 2.00
L Kelly Freuchie 2 0 4 4 2.00
L Wilkinson Freuchie 1 0 2 2 2.00
At Das Gordonians 1 0 2 2 2.00
O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
N Coffey Huntly 5 0 8 4 1.60
G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5 0 8 4 1.60
Z Rennie Arbroath United 4 1 3 2 1.00
D Milne Dundee HSFP 7 3 4 3 1.00
R Mann Huntly 1 0 1 1 1.00
D Mitchell Huntly 2 0 2 1 1.00
B Rigby Huntly 4 2 2 2 1.00
F Usman Kinloch 1 0 1 1 1.00
H Rashid Kinloch 1 0 1 1 1.00
R Hawley Banks Kinloch 2 0 2 2 1.00
A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 0 4 2 1.00
B Mohammed Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
C McDonald Strathmore 1 0 1 1 1.00
Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
H Ejaz Kinloch 2 0 1 1 0.50
L Hayes Arbroath United 5 0 1 1 0.20


BOWLING

Most Wickets
30 M Mohsin Perth Doocot
26 L Munro Aberdeenshire
26 A Naeem Freuchie
26 I Patterson Perth Doocot
25 A Hamilton Falkland
25 L Robertson (J) Falkland
24 L Briggs (J) Falkland
24 R Hepburn Falkland
24 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
21 B Newlands Huntly
20 N Elliott Aberdeenshire
19 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
18 R Wright Freuchie
18 A Arora Gordonians
17 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP
17 P Srinivasan Gordonians
17 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
17 H Kiyani Strathmore
16 D Milne Dundee HSFP
15 Dal Cowan Freuchie
15 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
15 L Sweeney Strathmore
15 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
14 F Anderson Aberdeenshire
14 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire
14 G Chambers Falkland
14 A Petrie Huntly
14 I Saim Strathmore
14 S Ejaz Strathmore
13 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
13 A Hegde Gordonians
12 Z Rennie Arbroath United
12 J Mitchell Huntly
12 I Parkin Huntly
12 J Shah Kinloch
11 H Saraswat Gordonians
11 J Emslie Perth Doocot
10 B Pritchard Arbroath United
10 S Birrell Freuchie
10 R Bowman Kinloch
10 T Niazi Kinloch
10 S Shafi Kinloch
10 M Shoaib Kinloch
10 S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 K Grant Strathmore
9 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
9 L Patterson Arbroath United
9 P Wig Gordonians
9 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
8 J Burnett Arbroath United
8 G Birrell Freuchie
8 A Bashir Gordonians
8 J Squire Huntly
8 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 M Elliott Aberdeenshire
7 L Hayes Arbroath United
7 B Ditchmen Falkland
7 G Christie Freuchie
7 S Gibson Freuchie
7 M Ali Kinloch
7 R Razak Kinloch
7 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6 R Chandu Aberdeenshire
6 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
6 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP
6 H Nawalage Falkland
6 R Wiseman Freuchie
6 S Ameen Kinloch
6 C Milne Strathmore
6 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6 P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
5 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP
5 M Hastie Freuchie
5 H Evans Strathmore
4 P Stewart Arbroath United
4 P Saravanan Arbroath United
4 St Meikle Falkland
4 P Saravanan Gordonians
4 T Singh Gordonians
4 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
4 J Lambley (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 C Forbes Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP
3 N Nair Dundee HSFP
3 R Birrell Freuchie
3 A Wallace Freuchie
3 S Singh Gordonians
3 M Webster Huntly
3 K Khalil Perth Doocot
3 L Halkett Perth Doocot
3 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 B Creegan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 J Blackie Strathmore
3 C McDonald Strathmore
3 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 K Clement Falkland
2 A Ahmed Gordonians
2 M Bhandari Gordonians
2 I Pandit Gordonians
2 C Perera Gordonians
2 N Coffey Huntly
2 D Mitchell Huntly
2 D Morrison (J) Huntly
2 Do Morrison Huntly
2 L Myron-Petrie Huntly
2 H Hussain Kinloch
2 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
2 T Rehman Perth Doocot
2 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 R Hedge Strathmore
2 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 A Cummings Aberdeenshire
1 M Saraswat Aberdeenshire
1 A Brewer Arbroath United
1 C Robb Arbroath United
1 C Ross Arbroath United
1 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP
1 D May (J) Falkland
1 E Sloan (J) Falkland
1 D Potter Falkland
1 J Wallace Freuchie
1 L Wilkinson Freuchie
1 C Stewart Huntly
1 M Shakir Kinloch
1 C Laing Perth Doocot
1 Sh Coetzer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 N Ninan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 S Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 K Syed Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 G Sinclair Strathmore
1 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
N Elliott 9 2 30 7 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
B Pritchard 6.1 1 12 6 Arbroath United v Kinloch
M Louw 9 3 13 6 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
A Hegde 8 3 16 6 Gordonians v Perth Doocot
A Hamilton 5 2 4 5 Falkland v Huntly
A Naeem 7 1 9 5 Freuchie v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
O Patterson (J) 7 3 11 5 Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
R Hepburn 7.3 4 13 5 Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
I Saim 6.4 3 13 5 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Munro 8.4 4 16 5 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
Z Rennie 7 0 17 5 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
M Mohsin 8 20 5 Perth Doocot v Huntly
M Mohsin 9 1 21 5 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
S Ejaz 8 1 21 5 Strathmore v Kinloch
L Robertson (J) 9 3 22 5 Falkland v Arbroath United
Ut Ahmed 9 1 26 5 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
G Garden 9 2 26 5 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
L Munro 7 2 39 5 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
L Sweeney 6 2 7 4 Strathmore v Kinloch
I Patterson 8 5 7 4 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
L Robertson (J) 8 5 7 4 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Briggs (J) 5.4 0 9 4 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
P Saravanan 3.5 11 4 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
B Newlands 9 2 12 4 Huntly v Perth Doocot
Dal Cowan 9 5 12 4 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
R Pennycook 9 3 14 4 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
B Ditchmen 9 4 14 4 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Briggs (J) 9 1 14 4 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Shafi 9 4 14 4 Kinloch v Huntly
I Parkin 4.5 1 14 4 Huntly v Perth Doocot
G Garden 9 2 15 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
P Srinivasan 9 2 15 4 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Robertson (J) 8.1 3 17 4 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
J Mitchell 9 2 17 4 Huntly v Kinloch
I Patterson 5.4 1 17 4 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
O Patterson (J) 6.3 2 17 4 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
L Briggs (J) 8.2 1 17 4 Falkland v Strathmore
D Gamblen 7 2 20 4 Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
I Patterson 7.5 20 4 Perth Doocot v Huntly
J Main (J) 5 0 20 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
M Louw 9 0 23 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
L Robertson (J) 8.5 2 25 4 Falkland v Freuchie
A Naeem 9 1 26 4 Freuchie v Huntly
J Squire 9 2 26 4 Huntly v Gordonians
M Mohsin 7 1 28 4 Perth Doocot v Falkland
G Garden 9 1 28 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
I Patterson 9 3 30 4 Perth Doocot v Falkland
A Arora 9 0 31 4 Gordonians v Arbroath United
I Patterson 8.2 0 33 4 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Hamilton 9 2 34 4 Falkland v Freuchie
S Gibson 9 2 35 4 Freuchie v Arbroath United
R Wright 9 1 35 4 Freuchie v Strathmore
C Forbes 9 1 35 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
J Lambley (J) 9 1 39 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
N Elliott 9 42 4 Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
A Lindsay 9 1 42 4 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
J Choudhray 8.4 1 42 4 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
H Kiyani 9 0 46 4 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
J (jnr) Girolami 9 0 50 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
A Rayner 9 51 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
L Robertson (J) 7.1 0 52 4 Falkland v Arbroath United
M Shoaib 9 1 53 4 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Chambers 9 54 4 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Hepburn 5 1 7 3 Falkland v Huntly
R Hepburn 6 2 9 3 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
M Mohsin 4.4 2 9 3 Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
A Hamilton 3 0 11 3 Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Bowman 9 4 11 3 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
A Petrie 7.1 2 13 3 Huntly v Arbroath United
M Mohsin 9 4 13 3 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
M Hastie 6 1 14 3 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
B Newlands 7 2 14 3 Huntly v Arbroath United
A Petrie 9 4 14 3 Huntly v Kinloch
L Sweeney 6 2 14 3 Strathmore v Kinloch
M Elliott 4 0 15 3 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
I Parkin 7 1 15 3 Huntly v Arbroath United
Z Rennie 7 1 16 3 Arbroath United v Freuchie
S Birrell 8 3 16 3 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
A Bashir 4.2 0 16 3 Gordonians v Huntly
D Gamblen 3.2 1 17 3 Aberdeenshire v Huntly
B Newlands 5.1 1 17 3 Huntly v Gordonians
P Srinivasan 7 1 18 3 Gordonians v Kinloch
M Mohsin 9 2 18 3 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Bowman 7 3 19 3 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Hepburn 9 4 19 3 Falkland v Strathmore
S Birrell 9 0 20 3 Freuchie v Falkland
D Gamblen 9 2 20 3 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
I Saim 9 1 20 3 Strathmore v Huntly
A Petrie 9 1 21 3 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
F Anderson 6 0 21 3 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
J (jnr) Girolami 7 0 21 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
J Emslie 9 4 22 3 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
A Naeem 9 2 22 3 Freuchie v Strathmore
R Razak 5.3 0 22 3 Kinloch v Huntly
Z Rennie 6 1 22 3 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
A Bashir 7 3 23 3 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Pennycook 8.1 1 23 3 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Munro 8 1 24 3 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
D Milne 7 24 3 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
J Choudhray 9 2 24 3 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Chambers 9 1 25 3 Falkland v Arbroath United
S Ejaz 7 1 25 3 Strathmore v Freuchie
R Wiseman 6 0 26 3 Freuchie v Kinloch
J Sim 7 1 26 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
R Chandu 8 1 27 3 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
G Birrell 9 0 27 3 Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Munro 7 1 28 3 Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Christie 6.3 1 29 3 Freuchie v Arbroath United
S Birrell 9 1 29 3 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
H Kiyani 7 1 29 3 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
J Sim 5 0 30 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
St Meikle 6 0 33 3 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Hamilton 7 1 33 3 Falkland v Strathmore
A Lindsay 9 0 34 3 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Palaninathan 8 1 35 3 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
R Pennycook 7 0 35 3 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
J (jnr) Girolami 9 0 35 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
Dal Cowan 8.4 0 36 3 Freuchie v Arbroath United
A Arora 6.5 0 36 3 Gordonians v Falkland
T Niazi 7 0 36 3 Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
I Patterson 9 2 37 3 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
O Patterson (J) 9 2 38 3 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
M Webster 9 1 38 3 Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Naeem 8 1 39 3 Freuchie v Falkland
J Choudhray 9 0 39 3 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
M Louw 8 1 39 3 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
J Main (J) 6 0 39 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
G Garden 8 0 40 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
S Hangetsu 9 1 41 3 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
D Milne 9 0 41 3 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
J Choudhray 9 0 41 3 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Ali 9 1 42 3 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Ejaz 9 2 43 3 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
S Gibson 9 1 43 3 Freuchie v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Wallace 9 0 51 3 Freuchie v Kinloch
D Milne 9 55 3 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
A Naeem 9 0 57 3 Freuchie v Arbroath United
B Newlands 9 0 57 3 Huntly v Freuchie
J (jnr) Girolami 9 59 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
B Creegan 9 0 60 3 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
S Ameen 9 0 63 3 Kinloch v Strathmore
J Shah 9 0 73 3 Kinloch v Gordonians
G Chambers 2 1 3 2 Falkland v Kinloch
A Hamilton 4 2 3 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
Ut Ahmed 1.4 0 3 2 Strathmore v Huntly
G Birrell 3.2 1 5 2 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
D Mitchell 4 2 6 2 Huntly v Gordonians
L Myron-Petrie 1 6 2 Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Chandu 3 0 7 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
H Nawalage 2 0 7 2 Falkland v Gordonians
H Saraswat 1.3 7 2 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
R Hedge 1.4 0 7 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
R Hopkins 3 0 7 2 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Srinivasan 7 3 8 2 Gordonians v Perth Doocot
T Singh 1.4 2 8 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 5 2 9 2 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
L Hayes 4 2 9 2 Arbroath United v Kinloch
A Hamilton 4 1 9 2 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
P Srinivasan 9 3 9 2 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
L Munro 4 0 9 2 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
L Munro 6 3 10 2 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Arora 5 2 10 2 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
R Hepburn 7 3 10 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
F Anderson 6 1 10 2 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
P Wig 5 3 10 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Hepburn 9 5 12 2 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
K Khalil 7.3 4 12 2 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
S Singh 5 1 12 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Bashir 4 0 12 2 Gordonians v Kinloch
C McDonald 3 12 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
H Evans 7 1 12 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
L Briggs (J) 5 0 13 2 Falkland v Kinloch
P Murgatroyd 7 2 13 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
A Lowdon (J) 1 14 2 Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
P Saravanan 7 1 14 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 6.3 2 14 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 9 4 14 2 Strathmore v Huntly
L Robertson (J) 8 2 15 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
J Squire 9 2 15 2 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
Do Morrison 3.2 0 15 2 Huntly v Kinloch
R Pennycook 9 3 15 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
F Anderson 9 4 16 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
J Burnett 9 3 16 2 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
A Naeem 9 4 16 2 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
R Hepburn 9 2 16 2 Falkland v Arbroath United
P Srinivasan 9 4 16 2 Gordonians v Huntly
K Mohammad (J) 7 1 16 2 Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
L Hayes 7 1 17 2 Arbroath United v Freuchie
M Salmond (J) 6 0 17 2 Arbroath United v Gordonians
A Hegde 6 1 17 2 Gordonians v Freuchie
R Razak 6 1 17 2 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
H Kiyani 4 0 17 2 Strathmore v Huntly
F Anderson 6.3 0 18 2 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
P Wig 6.1 2 18 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
T Niazi 5.4 1 18 2 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
J Burnett 8 1 19 2 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
M Hastie 9 1 19 2 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
M Bhandari 7 1 19 2 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
R Wiseman 4 19 2 Freuchie v Gordonians
F Anderson 9 1 19 2 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
H Saraswat 6 2 19 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Sweeney 8 1 19 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
S Hangetsu 4.4 2 20 2 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
G Quinn 9 1 20 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
G Christie 6 1 20 2 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
T Niazi 8 1 20 2 Kinloch v Huntly
L Halkett 6 0 20 2 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
B Pritchard 7 1 21 2 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
S Kumar 3 1 21 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
M Salmond (J) 3 0 21 2 Arbroath United v Falkland
S Ahmad 7 0 21 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Da Morrison (J) 2 0 22 2 Huntly v Falkland
A Naeem 8.5 1 22 2 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
S Palaninathan 9 0 22 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
K Grant 8.5 3 22 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
N Coffey 5 23 2 Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Rayner 6 1 23 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Wright 9 1 23 2 Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Hogg (J) 9 0 24 2 Arbroath United v Gordonians
J Squire 9 2 24 2 Huntly v Falkland
R Hepburn 9 4 24 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Patterson 7 0 24 2 Arbroath United v Freuchie
M Mohsin 7 1 24 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
R Pennycook 7 0 24 2 Perth Doocot v Falkland
D Milne 7.2 0 24 2 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Arora 9 2 25 2 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
H Saraswat 9 0 25 2 Gordonians v Arbroath United
B Newlands 9 1 25 2 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
G Quinn 9 1 25 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
R Wright 9 2 25 2 Freuchie v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Hogg (J) 6 0 25 2 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Srinivasan 9 2 26 2 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
A Ahmed 6 0 26 2 Gordonians v Falkland
Dal Cowan 9 1 26 2 Freuchie v Arbroath United
J Emslie 7 26 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
A Hogg (J) 6.5 1 26 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
A Hegde 7 1 27 2 Gordonians v Arbroath United
Dal Cowan 9 2 27 2 Freuchie v Strathmore
J Mitchell 8.1 1 27 2 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
T Rehman 9 1 27 2 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
I Pandit 9 1 28 2 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
F Anderson 6 1 28 2 Aberdeenshire v Huntly
R Hopkins 4.1 0 28 2 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
S Palaninathan 7 28 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
S Ejaz 8 1 28 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
A Arora 6 0 29 2 Gordonians v Huntly
H Hussain 5.3 0 29 2 Kinloch v Huntly
I Saim 6 0 29 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
M Mohsin 8 2 29 2 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
G Perera 8 29 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
S Shafi 9 1 29 2 Kinloch v Strathmore
N Nair 6 30 2 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
R Wright 9 0 30 2 Freuchie v Falkland
G Garden 8 1 31 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
J (jnr) Girolami 6 1 31 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
A Arora 7 0 31 2 Gordonians v Kinloch
H Kiyani 6 31 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
A Arora 9 32 2 Gordonians v Freuchie
M Mohsin 6.4 0 32 2 Perth Doocot v Falkland
D Gamblen 6 0 32 2 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Asurlekar 7 0 32 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
L Munro 9 33 2 Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
G Chambers 6 1 33 2 Falkland v Arbroath United
G Walker 9 0 33 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Walker 9 1 33 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
J Emslie 7 0 33 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Patterson 8 34 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
K Grant 9 2 34 2 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
N Elliott 9 1 35 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
R Wright 9 1 35 2 Freuchie v Arbroath United
H Nawalage 9 2 35 2 Falkland v Kinloch
H Evans 9 35 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
K Grant 9 0 35 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
L Latto 9 0 35 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
A Asurlekar 8.1 0 36 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
R Wright 9 3 36 2 Freuchie v Arbroath United
R Birrell 9 36 2 Freuchie v Gordonians
G Garden 7 36 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
C Milne 8 0 37 2 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
A Hamilton 7 0 37 2 Falkland v Freuchie
S Palaninathan 9 0 37 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
N Elliott 5 38 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
Dal Cowan 9 1 39 2 Freuchie v Falkland
J Shah 8 0 39 2 Kinloch v Huntly
B Newlands 9 0 40 2 Huntly v Falkland
M Shoaib 9 1 40 2 Kinloch v Freuchie
S Shafi 9 0 41 2 Kinloch v Freuchie
B Newlands 8 1 41 2 Huntly v Kinloch
M Salmond (J) 5 0 41 2 Arbroath United v Strathmore
B Ditchmen 9 1 42 2 Falkland v Gordonians
A Hegde 8 0 42 2 Gordonians v Falkland
J Mitchell 9 0 42 2 Huntly v Freuchie
G Chambers 7 1 43 2 Falkland v Gordonians
H Kiyani 9 0 43 2 Strathmore v Freuchie
A Petrie 9 1 44 2 Huntly v Kinloch
H Saraswat 9 0 46 2 Gordonians v Falkland
J Choudhray 8.2 0 47 2 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
L Patterson 6 0 47 2 Arbroath United v Strathmore
P Stewart 7 0 48 2 Arbroath United v Falkland
A Lindsay 8 49 2 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
M Louw 8 49 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
T Bruce (J) 9 0 49 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
P Murgatroyd 9 1 50 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
F Duncan 8.5 0 50 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
M Shoaib 5 0 51 2 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
D Milne 9 55 2 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
G Garden 9 0 55 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
N Elliott 9 0 57 2 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
L Munro 6 60 2 Aberdeenshire v Falkland
A Rayner 9 61 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
A Lindsay 9 71 2 Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
L Briggs (J) 1.2 0 1 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
B Ditchmen 0.4 0 1 1 Falkland v Huntly
D May (J) 0.5 0 1 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Lowdon (J) 0.4 0 1 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
M Lambley 0.3 1 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
L Patterson 2 2 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
L Sweeney 3 2 2 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Wiseman 1 0 3 1 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
M Elliott 1 3 1 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
G Chambers 3 1 4 1 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
M Elliott 1 0 5 1 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
L Patterson 2 0 5 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
P Murgatroyd 6 3 5 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
A Dasmahapatra 4.5 2 5 1 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
G Quinn 7 6 5 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
T Singh 2 1 6 1 Gordonians v Kinloch
Sh Coetzer 4 1 6 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
B Pritchard 3 0 7 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
M McColl (J) 3 1 7 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
N Nair 3.1 0 7 1 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Petrie 5 1 7 1 Huntly v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 9 6 7 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
T Bruce (J) 2 0 8 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
Dal Cowan 3 1 9 1 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
M Ali 2.2 0 9 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Razak 1 0 10 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
M Saraswat 4 1 11 1 Aberdeenshire v Falkland
P Stewart 4 1 11 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
J Burnett 7 1 11 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
I Patterson 8 2 11 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
S Kumar 2 0 11 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
T Niazi 4 0 11 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
S Singh 4 1 12 1 Gordonians v Kinloch
S Reid 4.1 0 12 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Wright 9 3 13 1 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
A Hegde 4 2 13 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
S Shafi 5 0 13 1 Kinloch v Huntly
C Milne 7 0 13 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
O Patterson (J) 7 1 13 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
K Clement 4 0 14 1 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
A Hamilton 6 1 14 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
T Singh 5 14 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
L Munro 7 0 14 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
R Rennie 2 0 14 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
L Hayes 6 0 15 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
S Ahmad 8 2 15 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
R Hopkins 7 1 15 1 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
A Lindsay 7 0 15 1 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 7 1 15 1 Falkland v Perth Doocot
A Naeem 9 2 15 1 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
J Burnett 3 0 15 1 Arbroath United v Huntly
P Saravanan 4 1 15 1 Gordonians v Huntly
C Stewart 6 15 1 Huntly v Perth Doocot
G Perera 9 4 15 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
S Palaninathan 3 1 15 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
K Grant 7 1 15 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
C Ross 9 4 16 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
M Lowdon 3 16 1 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
R Pennycook 4 0 16 1 Perth Doocot v Falkland
C Milne 8 2 16 1 Strathmore v Freuchie
P Wig 7 1 16 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
R Bowman 7 1 16 1 Kinloch v Huntly
D Gamblen 7 0 16 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
J Mitchell 8 1 16 1 Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Bowman 5 0 16 1 Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
H Kiyani 6 0 16 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
M McColl (J) 8 1 17 1 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 3 0 17 1 Falkland v Huntly
E Sloan (J) 5 0 17 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
H Saraswat 8 2 17 1 Gordonians v Huntly
T Niazi 9 3 17 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
J Shah 9 3 17 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
J Sim 3 0 17 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
A Brewer 7 2 18 1 Arbroath United v Gordonians
L Hayes 6 1 18 1 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
C Perera 9 2 18 1 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
N Elliott 8 1 18 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
M McColl (J) 9 4 18 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
O Patterson (J) 7 2 18 1 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
G Sinclair 3 0 18 1 Strathmore v Falkland
A Hogg (J) 4 19 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
St Meikle 4 0 19 1 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
R Pennycook 9 3 19 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
G Christie 4.1 0 19 1 Freuchie v Strathmore
R Bowman 9 2 19 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
R Hepburn 5 0 19 1 Falkland v Kinloch
J Emslie 7.1 1 19 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
S Ameen 3 0 19 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
B Newlands 5 0 19 1 Huntly v Strathmore
P Murgatroyd 6 1 19 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
T Knight (J) 4.3 0 19 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
Ut Ahmed 6 1 19 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Saravanan 7 20 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
I Patterson 9 1 20 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
M Ali 6 1 20 1 Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Robertson (J) 9 1 20 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Munro 9 2 21 1 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
D Gamblen 9 1 21 1 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
J Burnett 6 0 21 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
O Patterson (J) 6 1 21 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
A Hamilton 5 0 21 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
K Khalil 4 0 21 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
H Saraswat 9 2 21 1 Gordonians v Perth Doocot
G Birrell 3 0 21 1 Freuchie v Kinloch
O Patterson (J) 6 1 21 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
K Syed 1 21 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
N Elliott 7 1 22 1 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
J Burnett 5 0 22 1 Arbroath United v Gordonians
A Hamilton 8 1 22 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
J Emslie 3 0 22 1 Perth Doocot v Falkland
R Pennycook 6 2 22 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
M Mohsin 9 0 22 1 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
J Shah 7 1 22 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Bowman 7 1 22 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
H Kiyani 4 0 22 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Halkett 5 1 23 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
M Shoaib 9 2 23 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
M Elliott 6 1 23 1 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
H Kiyani 7 0 23 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
J Blackie 6 1 23 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
I Saim 9 0 23 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
G Quinn 9 2 23 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
L Latto 4 0 24 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
A Hogg (J) 5 0 24 1 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Dasmahapatra 6 0 24 1 Aberdeenshire v Huntly
M Shoaib 7 0 24 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
L Latto 6 0 24 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
N Elliott 5 1 25 1 Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
F Anderson 5 0 25 1 Aberdeenshire v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Stewart 4 0 25 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
C Perera 4.2 25 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
A Arora 7 1 25 1 Gordonians v Perth Doocot
K Mohammad (J) 5 0 25 1 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
I Saim 9 1 25 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
B Newlands 9 25 1 Huntly v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
S Ejaz 6 25 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
J Mitchell 3 0 25 1 Huntly v Strathmore
G Garden 9 2 25 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
L Clark (J) 8 1 25 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
P Srinivasan 5 0 26 1 Gordonians v Falkland
K Grant 7 1 26 1 Strathmore v Freuchie
P Wig 6 26 1 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
R Pennycook 3 26 1 Perth Doocot v Gordonians
R Williams 4.3 26 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
J Mitchell 9 1 26 1 Huntly v Gordonians
O Patterson (J) 6 1 26 1 Perth Doocot v Huntly
J Emslie 6 26 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
C Milne 5 0 26 1 Strathmore v Huntly
G Quinn 7 0 27 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
J Emslie 5 0 27 1 Perth Doocot v Falkland
M Rehman (J) 4 0 27 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Ut Ahmed 3 0 27 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
L Briggs (J) 9 2 28 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
M McColl (J) 7 1 28 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
H Nawalage 7 0 28 1 Falkland v Freuchie
A Cummings 5 28 1 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
R Wright 9 28 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
S Birrell 9 28 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
P Wig 5 0 28 1 Gordonians v Huntly
Sameer Ameen 7 1 28 1 Kinloch v Huntly
A Hogg (J) 4 0 29 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
R Birrell 9 1 29 1 Freuchie v Huntly
M Elliott 6 0 29 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
J Blackie 8 0 29 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
A Petrie 4 0 29 1 Huntly v Strathmore
A Naeem 9 1 29 1 Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
C Robb 6 0 30 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
J Slater 4 0 30 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
J Choudhray 9 2 30 1 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
D Potter 7 0 30 1 Falkland v Freuchie
J Mitchell 7 1 30 1 Huntly v Arbroath United
J Shah 4.4 0 30 1 Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
J Wallace 5 0 30 1 Freuchie v Kinloch
T Niazi 9 0 30 1 Kinloch v Huntly
J Shah 7 1 30 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Hopkins 9 0 30 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
R Wright 9 1 30 1 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
K Mohammad (J) 7 1 30 1 Perth Doocot v Strathmore
R Pennycook 9 1 30 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
B Pritchard 8 1 30 1 Arbroath United v Strathmore
C McDonald 7 0 30 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
C Robertson 5 30 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
L Sweeney 6 0 31 1 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
P Wig 5 0 31 1 Gordonians v Arbroath United
C Robertson 5 0 31 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Freuchie
A Naeem 9 2 32 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
I Parkin 6 0 32 1 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
J Shah 9 1 32 1 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M McColl (J) 5 0 33 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
I Saim 7 0 33 1 Strathmore v Freuchie
M Ali 9 0 33 1 Kinloch v Huntly
L Thom 9 0 33 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
R Chandu 6 34 1 Aberdeenshire v Falkland
C Milne 9 0 34 1 Strathmore v Falkland
A Asurlekar 7 34 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
H Saraswat 9 35 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
G Christie 5 35 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
R Razak 6 0 35 1 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Z Rennie 5 0 36 1 Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
L Patterson 9 0 36 1 Arbroath United v Gordonians
Dal Cowan 9 0 36 1 Freuchie v Falkland
A Naeem 9 1 36 1 Freuchie v Falkland
A Merry 9 36 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
I Parkin 6 0 36 1 Huntly v Kinloch
M Ali 9 0 36 1 Kinloch v Gordonians
K Grant 7 0 36 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
S Kumar 5 36 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Huntly
L Briggs (J) 7 1 37 1 Falkland v Freuchie
I Parkin 8 0 37 1 Huntly v Kinloch
R Wright 9 3 38 1 Freuchie v Huntly
P Srinivasan 9 38 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
I Patterson 8.4 1 38 1 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
K Grant 9 38 1 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
I Saim 9 0 38 1 Strathmore v Falkland
H Nawalage 9 38 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Hamilton 9 2 38 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Main (J) 7 0 38 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
C Laing 9 2 38 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Quinn 9 0 39 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
L Thom 9 1 39 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
H Kiyani 7 1 39 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
G Garden 9 1 40 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
I Parkin 9 2 41 1 Huntly v Freuchie
P Wig 7 41 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
A Merry 5.3 41 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
H Evans 8 1 42 1 Strathmore v Falkland
L Wilkinson 5 0 42 1 Freuchie v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Lindsay 9 0 43 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
L Robertson (J) 9 1 44 1 Falkland v Gordonians
G Birrell 8 1 46 1 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
J Choudhray 7 46 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
J Blackie 4 46 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Hayes 8 0 47 1 Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
M Shakir 7 0 47 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
G Birrell 6 0 48 1 Freuchie v Falkland
J Shah 9 0 48 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
R Hepburn 9 0 49 1 Falkland v Gordonians
K Clement 9 1 49 1 Falkland v Freuchie
M Rehman (J) 6 0 49 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
D Milne 9 0 49 1 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
D Milne 5 0 49 1 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
S Shafi 9 0 50 1 Kinloch v Falkland
L Briggs (J) 9 0 51 1 Falkland v Gordonians
A Asurlekar 9 0 51 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
D Milne 9 52 1 Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
L Sweeney 8 0 53 1 Strathmore v Falkland
J Shah 8 0 58 1 Kinloch v Falkland
S Ameen 6 0 63 1 Kinloch v Falkland
A Petrie 9 0 64 1 Huntly v Freuchie
I Parkin 9 0 67 1 Huntly v Falkland
N Ninan 8 0 77 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
A Dasmahapatra 0.3 1 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
D May (J) Falkland 0.5 0 1 1 1.00 1.20 5.0
M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 0.3 0 1 1 1.00 2.00 3.0
D Mitchell Huntly 4.0 2 6 2 3.00 1.50 12.0
L Myron-Petrie Huntly 1.0 0 6 2 3.00 6.00 3.0
R Hedge Strathmore 1.4 0 7 2 3.50 4.20 5.0
Sh Coetzer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4.0 1 6 1 6.00 1.50 24.0
T Singh Gordonians 8.4 3 28 4 7.00 3.23 13.0
Do Morrison Huntly 3.2 0 15 2 7.50 4.50 10.0
P Saravanan Arbroath United 7.5 0 31 4 7.75 3.96 11.8
A Bashir Gordonians 18.2 3 65 8 8.13 3.55 13.8
R Hepburn Falkland 89.3 29 209 24 8.71 2.34 22.4
C Forbes Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 9.0 1 35 4 8.75 3.89 13.5
L Robertson (J) Falkland 74.1 19 222 25 8.88 2.99 17.8
M Mohsin Perth Doocot 86.2 13 276 30 9.20 3.20 17.3
M Bhandari Gordonians 7.0 1 19 2 9.50 2.71 21.0
J Lambley (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 9.0 1 39 4 9.75 4.33 13.5
A Hegde Gordonians 37.0 8 133 13 10.23 3.59 17.1
A Hamilton Falkland 77.3 12 266 25 10.64 3.43 18.6
M Saraswat Aberdeenshire 4.0 1 11 1 11.00 2.75 24.0
K Khalil Perth Doocot 11.3 4 33 3 11.00 2.87 23.0
Ut Ahmed Strathmore 23.4 2 99 9 11.00 4.18 15.8
B Ditchmen Falkland 27.4 6 78 7 11.14 2.82 23.7
S Ejaz Strathmore 48.0 7 162 14 11.57 3.38 20.6
L Munro Aberdeenshire 82.4 16 301 26 11.58 3.64 19.1
J Squire Huntly 35.0 6 95 8 11.88 2.71 26.3
I Patterson Perth Doocot 93.1 18 309 26 11.88 3.32 21.5
P Srinivasan Gordonians 81.0 19 204 17 12.00 2.52 28.6
R Razak Kinloch 18.3 1 84 7 12.00 4.54 15.9
S Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4.1 0 12 1 12.00 2.88 25.0
A Arora Gordonians 58.5 5 219 18 12.17 3.72 19.6
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 77.1 14 240 19 12.63 3.11 24.4
A Naeem Freuchie 104.5 16 329 26 12.65 3.14 24.2
Z Rennie Arbroath United 36.2 2 152 12 12.67 4.18 18.2
M Webster Huntly 9.0 1 38 3 12.67 4.22 18.0
L Briggs (J) Falkland 93.5 12 307 24 12.79 3.27 23.5
L Sweeney Strathmore 71.0 19 194 15 12.93 2.73 28.4
B Newlands Huntly 75.1 7 272 21 12.95 3.62 21.5
D Morrison (J) Huntly 4.0 0 27 2 13.50 6.75 12.0
A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP 6.4 0 42 3 14.00 6.30 13.3
S Gibson Freuchie 22.0 3 98 7 14.00 4.45 18.9
I Pandit Gordonians 10.0 2 28 2 14.00 2.80 30.0
C McDonald Strathmore 10.0 0 42 3 14.00 4.20 20.0
R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 14 1 14.00 7.00 12.0
L Halkett Perth Doocot 11.0 1 43 3 14.33 3.91 22.0
S Birrell Freuchie 53.0 7 145 10 14.50 2.74 31.8
H Hussain Kinloch 5.3 0 29 2 14.50 5.27 16.5
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 20.0 0 118 8 14.75 5.90 15.0
I Saim Strathmore 60.4 5 208 14 14.86 3.43 26.0
M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 54.0 4 223 15 14.87 4.13 21.6
D Gamblen Aberdeenshire 59.2 8 209 14 14.93 3.52 25.4
R Wiseman Freuchie 18.0 0 90 6 15.00 5.00 18.0
S Singh Gordonians 15.0 3 46 3 15.33 3.07 30.0
G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 96.0 11 376 24 15.67 3.92 24.0
M Lowdon Dundee HSFP 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0
S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 40.0 2 163 10 16.30 4.08 24.0
A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 1 33 2 16.50 3.67 27.0
G Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 0 33 2 16.50 3.67 27.0
Dal Cowan Freuchie 69.4 12 249 15 16.60 3.57 27.9
B Pritchard Arbroath United 43.1 4 168 10 16.80 3.89 25.9
J Mitchell Huntly 60.1 7 203 12 16.92 3.37 30.1
E Sloan (J) Falkland 5.0 0 17 1 17.00 3.40 30.0
P Saravanan Gordonians 26.0 3 68 4 17.00 2.62 39.0
S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 10.0 1 68 4 17.00 6.80 15.0
O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 78.2 14 296 17 17.41 3.78 27.6
F Anderson Aberdeenshire 65.3 7 246 14 17.57 3.76 28.1
J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 23.0 1 123 7 17.57 5.35 19.7
A Petrie Huntly 63.1 10 251 14 17.93 3.97 27.1
H Nawalage Falkland 27.0 2 108 6 18.00 4.00 27.0
G Sinclair Strathmore 3.0 0 18 1 18.00 6.00 18.0
M Hastie Freuchie 26.0 2 91 5 18.20 3.50 31.2
H Saraswat Gordonians 66.1 9 203 11 18.45 3.07 36.1
R Chandu Aberdeenshire 23.0 1 111 6 18.50 4.83 23.0
G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 54.3 12 148 8 18.50 2.72 40.9
N Elliott Aberdeenshire 86.0 6 377 20 18.85 4.38 25.8
T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 11.0 0 57 3 19.00 5.18 22.0
R Wright Freuchie 99.0 15 347 18 19.28 3.51 33.0
H Kiyani Strathmore 72.0 2 329 17 19.35 4.57 25.4
G Chambers Falkland 53.0 5 274 14 19.57 5.17 22.7
G Christie Freuchie 29.4 2 139 7 19.86 4.69 25.4
B Creegan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 9.0 0 60 3 20.00 6.67 18.0
H Evans Strathmore 28.0 3 101 5 20.20 3.61 33.6
G Birrell Freuchie 31.2 2 167 8 20.88 5.33 23.5
P Stewart Arbroath United 15.0 1 84 4 21.00 5.60 22.5
J Choudhray Dundee HSFP 77.0 7 357 17 21.00 4.64 27.2
K Syed Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1.0 0 21 1 21.00 21.00 6.0
St Meikle Falkland 15.0 0 86 4 21.50 5.73 22.5
C Perera Gordonians 13.2 2 43 2 21.50 3.23 40.0
L Patterson Arbroath United 45.0 0 205 9 22.78 4.56 30.0
A Wallace Freuchie 12.0 0 71 3 23.67 5.92 24.0
D Milne Dundee HSFP 69.2 0 379 16 23.69 5.47 26.0
J Emslie Perth Doocot 61.5 6 267 11 24.27 4.32 33.7
R Bowman Kinloch 69.0 12 243 10 24.30 3.52 41.4
S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP 22.4 3 122 5 24.40 5.38 27.2
T Rehman Perth Doocot 18.0 3 49 2 24.50 2.72 54.0
C Milne Strathmore 43.0 2 148 6 24.67 3.44 43.0
I Parkin Huntly 53.3 4 297 12 24.75 5.55 26.8
P Wig Gordonians 50.2 6 224 9 24.89 4.45 33.6
P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 43.0 8 151 6 25.17 3.51 43.0
S Shafi Kinloch 66.0 8 253 10 25.30 3.83 39.6
A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 31.1 0 153 6 25.50 4.91 31.2
A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire 21.1 2 77 3 25.67 3.64 42.3
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP 61.3 2 334 13 25.69 5.43 28.4
L Hayes Arbroath United 45.2 4 182 7 26.00 4.01 38.9
J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 70.1 2 392 15 26.13 5.59 28.1
M Shoaib Kinloch 52.0 4 266 10 26.60 5.12 31.2
J Burnett Arbroath United 67.0 9 223 8 27.88 3.33 50.3
M Elliott Aberdeenshire 37.0 1 201 7 28.71 5.43 31.7
K Grant Strathmore 74.5 8 290 10 29.00 3.88 44.9
R Hopkins Dundee HSFP 42.1 3 175 6 29.17 4.15 42.2
N Coffey Huntly 8.0 0 59 2 29.50 7.38 24.0
C Robb Arbroath United 6.0 0 30 1 30.00 5.00 36.0
D Potter Falkland 7.0 0 30 1 30.00 4.29 42.0
J Wallace Freuchie 5.0 0 30 1 30.00 6.00 30.0
T Niazi Kinloch 75.4 10 303 10 30.30 4.00 45.4
C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 10.0 0 61 2 30.50 6.10 30.0
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 58.5 1 275 9 30.56 4.67 39.2
T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5.3 0 31 1 31.00 5.64 33.0
K Clement Falkland 16.0 3 64 2 32.00 4.00 48.0
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 42.0 2 194 6 32.33 4.62 42.0
A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 44.0 2 268 8 33.50 6.09 33.0
M Ali Kinloch 48.2 2 236 7 33.71 4.88 41.4
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 42.0 5 144 4 36.00 3.43 63.0
J Shah Kinloch 88.3 6 439 12 36.58 4.96 44.3
A Ahmed Gordonians 20.0 0 76 2 38.00 3.80 60.0
S Ameen Kinloch 33.0 1 228 6 38.00 6.91 33.0
M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot 10.0 0 76 2 38.00 7.60 30.0
S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 33.1 3 115 3 38.33 3.47 66.3
L Wilkinson Freuchie 5.0 0 42 1 42.00 8.40 30.0
G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 32.0 5 126 3 42.00 3.94 64.0
N Nair Dundee HSFP 31.1 1 127 3 42.33 4.07 62.3
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 40.0 1 177 4 44.25 4.43 60.0
R Birrell Freuchie 30.0 1 136 3 45.33 4.53 60.0
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 59.3 12 227 5 45.40 3.82 71.4
L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 21.0 1 93 2 46.50 4.43 63.0
M Shakir Kinloch 7.0 0 47 1 47.00 6.71 42.0
A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 19.3 0 100 2 50.00 5.13 58.5
C Laing Perth Doocot 12.0 2 52 1 52.00 4.33 72.0
J Blackie Strathmore 32.0 3 165 3 55.00 5.16 64.0
A Cummings Aberdeenshire 11.0 0 57 1 57.00 5.18 66.0
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 20.5 0 123 2 61.50 5.90 62.5
C Ross Arbroath United 22.0 6 76 1 76.00 3.45 132.0
N Ninan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 8.0 0 77 1 77.00 9.63 48.0
J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 12.1 0 90 1 90.00 7.40 73.0
A Brewer Arbroath United 23.0 2 94 1 94.00 4.09 138.0
R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 17.3 1 102 1 102.00 5.83 105.0
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 19.0 1 104 1 104.00 5.47 114.0
C Stewart Huntly 20.5 1 119 1 119.00 5.71 125.0
C Cameron Aberdeenshire 2.1 0 10 0 --- 4.62 ---
R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire 4.5 0 33 0 --- 6.83 ---
W Morgan Aberdeenshire 3.0 0 14 0 --- 4.67 ---
I Bandara Aberdeenshire 11.5 2 87 0 --- 7.35 ---
S Christie Arbroath United 9.0 1 49 0 --- 5.44 ---
M Edwards Arbroath United 0.3 0 9 0 --- 18.00 ---
J Salmond Arbroath United 6.0 0 47 0 --- 7.83 ---
A Stott Arbroath United 1.0 0 10 0 --- 10.00 ---
G Fraser Arbroath United 10.0 1 62 0 --- 6.20 ---
D Bailwal Dundee HSFP 4.0 0 24 0 --- 6.00 ---
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP 4.0 0 39 0 --- 9.75 ---
S Crosby Dundee HSFP 5.0 0 23 0 --- 4.60 ---
S Gibson Falkland 16.0 3 51 0 --- 3.19 ---
R Jennings Falkland 1.2 0 12 0 --- 9.00 ---
J Armstrong Freuchie 2.0 0 16 0 --- 8.00 ---
Dav Cowan Freuchie 4.0 0 19 0 --- 4.75 ---
R McMurdo Freuchie 11.0 0 40 0 --- 3.64 ---
K Desai Gordonians 3.0 0 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
L Ferguson Huntly 1.0 0 12 0 --- 12.00 ---
G Reid Huntly 3.0 0 31 0 --- 10.33 ---
B Rigby Huntly 18.0 12 89 0 --- 4.94 ---
M Petrie Huntly 5.0 0 13 0 --- 2.60 ---
H Awan Kinloch 0.4 0 6 0 --- 9.00 ---
H Ejaz Kinloch 1.0 0 12 0 --- 12.00 ---
O Mohammad Kinloch 5.5 0 44 0 --- 7.54 ---
H Rashid Kinloch 3.0 0 23 0 --- 7.67 ---
A Ahmed Kinloch 13.0 0 100 0 --- 7.69 ---
H Rashid Kinloch 3.0 0 21 0 --- 7.00 ---
H Ahmed Kinloch 1.0 0 4 0 --- 4.00 ---
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 4.0 1 33 0 --- 8.25 ---
J Hill Perth Doocot 3.0 0 15 0 --- 5.00 ---
R Ashfield Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5.0 0 41 0 --- 8.20 ---
J Grant Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4.0 0 35 0 --- 8.75 ---
M Hood Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 6.0 0 17 0 --- 2.83 ---
J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2.2 0 14 0 --- 6.00 ---
J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 15.3 1 105 0 --- 6.77 ---
T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 7.0 2 15 0 --- 2.14 ---
A Goheer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2.5 0 33 0 --- 11.65 ---
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 13 0 --- 6.50 ---
L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1.2 0 4 0 --- 3.00 ---
F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 14 0 --- 7.00 ---
C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3.0 0 25 0 --- 8.33 ---
Z Bailey ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3.0 0 22 0 --- 7.33 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
15 A Ferguson Falkland
15 M Bhandari Gordonians
10 K Reid Aberdeenshire
10 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 E Sloan (J) Falkland
9 F Summers Huntly
8 G Peal Arbroath United
8 A Arora Gordonians
8 J Ali Perth Doocot
8 M Simpson Strathmore
7 C Nellies Falkland
7 L Robertson (J) Falkland
7 H Saraswat Gordonians
6 A Saeed Dundee HSFP
6 A Wallace Freuchie
6 P Srinivasan Gordonians
6 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot
5 N Elliott Aberdeenshire
5 J Horne Aberdeenshire
5 L Munro Aberdeenshire
5 B Pritchard Arbroath United
5 G Watson Falkland
5 G Birrell Freuchie
5 C Whyte Huntly
5 H Khan Kinloch
5 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP
4 H Nawalage Falkland
4 R Birrell Freuchie
4 I Stonebridge Freuchie
4 J Mitchell Huntly
4 R Razak Kinloch
4 A Hussain Perth Doocot
4 C Laing Perth Doocot
4 M Mohsin Perth Doocot
4 J Blackie Strathmore
4 L Sweeney Strathmore
4 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 M Clark Arbroath United
3 M Edwards Arbroath United
3 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
3 D Milne Dundee HSFP
3 L Briggs (J) Falkland
3 P Watson Falkland
3 B Ditchmen Falkland
3 G Christie Freuchie
3 S Munro Freuchie
3 D Stonebridge Freuchie
3 R Wiseman Freuchie
3 R Wright Freuchie
3 A Ahmed Gordonians
3 P Wig Gordonians
3 B Newlands Huntly
3 I Parkin Huntly
3 C Stewart Huntly
3 T Niazi Kinloch
3 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
3 K Grant Strathmore
3 H Kiyani Strathmore
3 I Saim Strathmore
3 H Evans Strathmore
3 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 J Dickinson Aberdeenshire
2 M Elliott Aberdeenshire
2 A Brewer Arbroath United
2 C Ross Arbroath United
2 J Salmond Arbroath United
2 J Braid Dundee HSFP
2 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP
2 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP
2 N Wright Dundee HSFP
2 G Chambers Falkland
2 Dal Cowan Freuchie
2 J Wallace Freuchie
2 N Coffey Huntly
2 Do Morrison Huntly
2 A Petrie Huntly
2 S Ameen Kinloch
2 F Ahmed Kinloch
2 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
2 J Emslie Perth Doocot
2 K Khalil Perth Doocot
2 I Patterson Perth Doocot
2 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 N Hazel Strathmore
2 Ga Hewitson Strathmore
2 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 F Anderson Aberdeenshire
1 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire
1 R Chandu Aberdeenshire
1 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire
1 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire
1 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire
1 S Nanthakumaran Aberdeenshire
1 J Burnett Arbroath United
1 Bl Carnegie Arbroath United
1 S Christie Arbroath United
1 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
1 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
1 L Patterson Arbroath United
1 R Plomer Arbroath United
1 C Robb Arbroath United
1 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
1 P Stewart Arbroath United
1 Z Rennie Arbroath United
1 L Hayes Arbroath United
1 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP
1 N Nair Dundee HSFP
1 F Saeed (J) Dundee HSFP
1 A Hamilton Falkland
1 R Hepburn Falkland
1 D May (J) Falkland
1 St Meikle Falkland
1 M Surry Falkland
1 K Clement Falkland
1 S Birrell Freuchie
1 Alan Duncan Freuchie
1 S Gibson Freuchie
1 M Hastie Freuchie
1 I Wilkinson Freuchie
1 A Bashir Gordonians
1 A Hegde Gordonians
1 I Pandit Gordonians
1 K Rana Gordonians
1 T Singh Gordonians
1 A Vitthala Gordonians
1 D Peerless Gordonians
1 M Clark Huntly
1 D Lentz Huntly
1 D Mitchell Huntly
1 D Morrison (J) Huntly
1 J Squire Huntly
1 M Webster Huntly
1 H Awan Kinloch
1 SR Khan Kinloch
1 U Sadaat Kinloch
1 S Shafi Kinloch
1 J Shah Kinloch
1 H Rashid Kinloch
1 M Saghir Kinloch
1 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
1 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
1 L Halkett Perth Doocot
1 T Rehman Perth Doocot
1 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 J King Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
1 J Colhoun Strathmore
1 M Stewart Strathmore
1 S Ejaz Strathmore
1 R Hedge Strathmore
1 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 C Mackintosh ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Stumpings Taken
6 A Ferguson Falkland
3 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 Alan Duncan Freuchie
2 D Stonebridge Freuchie
2 M Bhandari Gordonians
2 M Simpson Strathmore
1 J Horne Aberdeenshire
1 G Peal Arbroath United
1 C Nellies Falkland
1 A Vitthala Gordonians
1 C Whyte Huntly
1 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk