Last updated Wednesday 21st July 2021 at 11:34 PM

Statistics for N-E Championship


BATTING

Total Runs
423 H Nawalage Falkland
377 H Saraswat Gordonians
323 St Meikle Falkland
248 S Ejaz Strathmore
236 I Stonebridge Freuchie
230 A Ahmed Gordonians
209 R Birrell Freuchie
206 J Shah Kinloch
205 A Ferguson Falkland
204 G Watson Falkland
202 A Wallace Freuchie
186 S Ameen Kinloch
172 T Niazi Kinloch
167 J Salmond Arbroath United
166 H Evans Strathmore
165 N Elliott Aberdeenshire
164 M Simpson Strathmore
154 C Whyte Huntly
154 J Ali Perth Doocot
152 M Surry Falkland
150 I Saim Strathmore
149 G Peal Arbroath United
147 P Wig Gordonians
146 L Robertson (J) Falkland
142 L Munro Aberdeenshire
142 R Wright Freuchie
140 J Blackie Strathmore
137 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
135 R Razak Kinloch
132 K Reid Aberdeenshire
131 E Sloan (J) Falkland
123 M Edwards Arbroath United
121 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
116 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire
115 H Kiyani Strathmore
110 C Burnett Arbroath United
110 U Sadaat Kinloch
109 S Munro Freuchie
109 D Stonebridge Freuchie
109 A Hegde Gordonians
102 A Hussain Perth Doocot
99 J Horne Aberdeenshire
99 C Laing Perth Doocot
99 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
96 J Squire Huntly
92 Dal Cowan Freuchie
90 B Newlands Huntly
87 I Patterson Perth Doocot
81 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
78 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
77 F Anderson Aberdeenshire
77 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP
77 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
76 R Hegde Aberdeenshire
76 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP
76 J Mitchell Huntly
76 C Stewart Huntly
75 J Burnett Arbroath United
75 P Srinivasan Gordonians
73 M Bhandari Gordonians
72 A Arora Gordonians
71 M Shoaib Kinloch
70 S Shafi Kinloch
68 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
67 C Nellies Falkland
65 F Summers Huntly
65 M Mohsin Perth Doocot
64 H Khan Kinloch
63 L Patterson Arbroath United
62 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
61 M Clark Arbroath United
61 J Braid Dundee HSFP
60 A Saeed Dundee HSFP
59 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
58 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
58 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
57 R Wiseman Freuchie
57 E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
56 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
56 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
53 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP
53 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot
51 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP
50 N Hazel Strathmore
50 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
49 K Clement Falkland
49 K Khalil Perth Doocot
47 A Naeem Freuchie
47 L Halkett Perth Doocot
47 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
46 C Milne Strathmore
45 S Mathur Perth Doocot
44 C Cameron Aberdeenshire
44 S Birrell Freuchie
43 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
42 D Lentz Huntly
42 H Bester Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
41 A Senthil Falkland
41 P Saravanan Gordonians
40 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
39 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
39 Ga Hewitson Strathmore
39 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
36 N Chapman Dundee HSFP
35 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire
35 T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
33 B Pritchard Arbroath United
32 Bl Carnegie Arbroath United
32 G Birrell Freuchie
32 D Morrison (J) Huntly
32 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
31 S Richards Gordonians
31 I Parkin Huntly
31 M Ali Kinloch
31 S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
30 M Clark Huntly
29 D Barman Gordonians
28 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
27 A Petrie Huntly
27 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
27 P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
26 A Hamilton Falkland
26 I Wilkinson Freuchie
25 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
24 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire
24 B Plomer Arbroath United
24 J Emslie Perth Doocot
24 J Colhoun Strathmore
23 N Nair Dundee HSFP
23 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
22 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire
22 C Robb Arbroath United
21 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP
21 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
19 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
19 S Gibson Freuchie
19 R Bowman Kinloch
19 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
19 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
18 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP
17 R Hepburn Falkland
17 L Ferguson Huntly
17 M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
17 K Grant Strathmore
16 R Plomer Arbroath United
15 G Jamieson Aberdeenshire
15 M Hastie Freuchie
15 H Landale Perth Doocot
15 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot
14 N Wright Dundee HSFP
14 A Ahmed Kinloch
13 R Chandu Aberdeenshire
13 J Dickinson Aberdeenshire
13 S Crosby Dundee HSFP
13 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
12 D Bailwal Dundee HSFP
12 A Bashir Gordonians
11 S Aravind Gordonians
11 D Peerless Gordonians
11 J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 W Morgan Aberdeenshire
10 C Bayne Dundee HSFP
10 A Amin Kinloch
10 D Sweeney Strathmore
10 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 M Saraswat Aberdeenshire
9 G Fraser Arbroath United
9 I Pandit Gordonians
9 O Mohammad Kinloch
8 F Ahmed Kinloch
8 T Brown Perth Doocot
8 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 G Hopkins Dundee HSFP
7 M Saghir Kinloch
7 N Ahuja Perth Doocot
7 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
6 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP
6 A Whitton Dundee HSFP
6 N Coffey Huntly
6 SR Khan Kinloch
6 J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
5 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire
5 D Milne Dundee HSFP
5 L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
5 S Blackie Strathmore
5 L Sweeney Strathmore
5 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
4 L Briggs (J) Falkland
4 L Kelly Freuchie
4 S Singh Gordonians
3 M Elliott Aberdeenshire
3 A Brewer Arbroath United
3 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
3 Alan Duncan Freuchie
2 S Gibson Falkland
2 At Das Gordonians
2 C Perera Gordonians
2 B Rigby Huntly
2 R Hawley Banks Kinloch
2 A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 Z Rennie Arbroath United
1 R Mann Huntly
1 D Mitchell Huntly
1 H Ejaz Kinloch
1 F Usman Kinloch
1 H Rashid Kinloch
0 A Cummings Aberdeenshire
0 I Bandara Aberdeenshire
0 S Nanthakumaran Aberdeenshire
0 L Hayes Arbroath United
0 A Stott Arbroath United
0 K Macphail Arbroath United
0 U Singh Dundee HSFP
0 G Chambers Falkland
0 R Jennings Falkland
0 D May (J) Falkland
0 D Potter Falkland
0 B Ditchmen Falkland
0 G Christie Freuchie
0 C Cook Freuchie
0 R McMurdo Freuchie
0 R Mearns Freuchie
0 J Wallace Freuchie
0 K Desai Gordonians
0 T Singh Gordonians
0 L Myron-Petrie Huntly
0 H Rashid Kinloch
0 SR Khan Kinloch
0 F Ali Perth Doocot
0 M Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
0 M Saraal (J) Perth Doocot
0 N Ninan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 S Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 A Goheer Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 C Forbes Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 S Bandyopadhyay Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 B Creegan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
0 C McDonald Strathmore
0 E MacKenzie Strathmore
0 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


High Scores
158* H Nawalage Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
128 St Meikle Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
120 H Saraswat Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
117* H Nawalage Falkland v Huntly
110* C Burnett Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
109* A Ahmed Gordonians v Kinloch
109 A Ferguson Falkland v Kinloch
82 R Birrell Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
82 A Wallace Freuchie v Gordonians
80* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
79* J Shah Kinloch v Huntly
79 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
78 H Evans Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
74 St Meikle Falkland v Aberdeenshire
72 M Surry Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
72 H Saraswat Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
72 H Saraswat Gordonians v Kinloch
70 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
70 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
69* J Horne Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
68* N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
68 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Aberdeenshire
68 J Ali Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
67* H Kiyani Strathmore v Kinloch
67 G Watson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
66 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
66 J Salmond Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
65* J Squire Huntly v Gordonians
65 A Hegde Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
63* S Ejaz Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
63 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
63 J Salmond Arbroath United v Falkland
60 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Strathmore
59* S Ejaz Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
58* H Nawalage Falkland v Kinloch
58 D Stonebridge Freuchie v Kinloch
57* A Wallace Freuchie v Kinloch
57* E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
57 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
56* H Nawalage Falkland v Arbroath United
56 C Whyte Huntly v Aberdeenshire
56 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
55 U Sadaat Kinloch v Huntly
55 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
54 G Watson Falkland v Freuchie
54 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
53* I Saim Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
53 A Ahmed Gordonians v Freuchie
52* B Newlands Huntly v Freuchie
52 M Edwards Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
51* J Shah Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
51 R Wright Freuchie v Falkland
51 St Meikle Falkland v Kinloch
51 T Niazi Kinloch v Freuchie
50 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
50 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
49* P Wig Gordonians v Freuchie
49 H Saraswat Gordonians v Freuchie
48* M Simpson Strathmore v Huntly
47* F Summers Huntly v Freuchie
47* A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
47 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
47 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Arbroath United
47 S Ameen Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
47 R Razak Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
47 C Laing Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
46* I Patterson Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
46 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
46 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Huntly
46 C Whyte Huntly v Kinloch
46 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
46 S Ameen Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
45 H Saraswat Gordonians v Arbroath United
45 M Surry Falkland v Arbroath United
45 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Falkland
44 R Birrell Freuchie v Huntly
44 T Niazi Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
43 J Blackie Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
43 D Stonebridge Freuchie v Huntly
43 J Blackie Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
42* S Shafi Kinloch v Freuchie
42 H Bester Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
42 N Hazel Strathmore v Arbroath United
41 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
41 G Watson Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
40* F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
40 A Ferguson Falkland v Huntly
39* E Sloan (J) Falkland v Dundee HSFP
39 S Munro Freuchie v Falkland
39 M Bhandari Gordonians v Kinloch
39 M Simpson Strathmore v Arbroath United
39 I Saim Strathmore v Huntly
39 T Niazi Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
39 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
38 C Stewart Huntly v Freuchie
38 C Whyte Huntly v Perth Doocot
37 G Peal Arbroath United v Freuchie
37 G Peal Arbroath United v Strathmore
36 M Clark Arbroath United v Freuchie
36 M Edwards Arbroath United v Strathmore
35 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Falkland
35 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
35 M Surry Falkland v Kinloch
35 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
35 S Ejaz Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
35 S Ejaz Strathmore v Kinloch
34 H Nawalage Falkland v Aberdeenshire
34 M Simpson Strathmore v Freuchie
34 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
34 S Mathur Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
33* J Shah Kinloch v Perth Doocot
33 J Blackie Strathmore v Freuchie
33 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Gordonians
33 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
33 J Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
33 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
32* D Lentz Huntly v Strathmore
32 R Wright Freuchie v Huntly
32 M Shoaib Kinloch v Falkland
32 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
32 I Saim Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
32 Bl Carnegie Arbroath United v Strathmore
31 L Patterson Arbroath United v Gordonians
31 G Watson Falkland v Arbroath United
31 J Burnett Arbroath United v Falkland
31 R Birrell Freuchie v Gordonians
31 S Richards Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
31 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
30* Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
30 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
29* K Clement Falkland v Aberdeenshire
29* P Srinivasan Gordonians v Arbroath United
29 J Squire Huntly v Kinloch
29 R Wright Freuchie v Perth Doocot
29 T Niazi Kinloch v Perth Doocot
29 R Razak Kinloch v Perth Doocot
29 T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
29 C Milne Strathmore v Kinloch
28* P Srinivasan Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
28* C Nellies Falkland v Freuchie
28 M Edwards Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
28 St Meikle Falkland v Huntly
28 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Huntly
28 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
28 A Wallace Freuchie v Perth Doocot
28 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
28 H Evans Strathmore v Kinloch
27* P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
27 R Wiseman Freuchie v Huntly
27 J Mitchell Huntly v Freuchie
27 N Chapman Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
27 A Arora Gordonians v Kinloch
27 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
27 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
26* J Ali Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
26 A Ferguson Falkland v Aberdeenshire
26 I Wilkinson Freuchie v Arbroath United
26 A Senthil Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
26 S Munro Freuchie v Huntly
26 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Huntly
26 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Kinloch
26 H Evans Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
26 S Ameen Kinloch v Strathmore
26 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
25* T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
25* K Reid Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
25* R Birrell Freuchie v Kinloch
25 G Peal Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
25 H Evans Strathmore v Arbroath United
25 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
25 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
24* C Nellies Falkland v Aberdeenshire
24* P Wig Gordonians v Kinloch
24* J Colhoun Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
24* J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
24 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
24 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
24 P Wig Gordonians v Arbroath United
24 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Huntly
24 M Simpson Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
24 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
23 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
23 G Peal Arbroath United v Gordonians
23 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
23 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Kinloch
23 U Sadaat Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
22* M Clark Arbroath United v Gordonians
22* H Kiyani Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
22 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
22 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
22 C Robb Arbroath United v Freuchie
22 R Birrell Freuchie v Falkland
22 J Mitchell Huntly v Aberdeenshire
22 St Meikle Falkland v Perth Doocot
22 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
22 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
22 S Ejaz Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
22 S Ejaz Strathmore v Arbroath United
22 H Khan Kinloch v Strathmore
22 J Braid Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
22 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
22 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
21* L Munro Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
21 D Barman Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
21 A Wallace Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
21 C Cameron Aberdeenshire v Huntly
21 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
21 S Shafi Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
21 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
21 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
20* S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
20 J Salmond Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
20 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Falkland
20 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
20 S Birrell Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
20 K Clement Falkland v Huntly
20 J Shah Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
20 M Shoaib Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
19* Dal Cowan Freuchie v Huntly
19* Sameer Ameen Kinloch v Huntly
19 J Burnett Arbroath United v Gordonians
19 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Freuchie
19 A Ahmed Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
19 A Ahmed Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
19 H Saraswat Gordonians v Huntly
19 P Saravanan Gordonians v Huntly
19 P Wig Gordonians v Huntly
19 M Shoaib Kinloch v Freuchie
19 C Laing Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
19 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
19 A Hamilton Falkland v Perth Doocot
19 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Kinloch
19 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
19 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Strathmore
19 C Stewart Huntly v Strathmore
18* C Cameron Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
18* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
18 S Munro Freuchie v Arbroath United
18 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
18 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
18 M Clark Huntly v Aberdeenshire
18 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
18 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Freuchie
18 B Plomer Arbroath United v Strathmore
18 D Morrison (J) Huntly v Strathmore
17* S Gibson Freuchie v Arbroath United
17* R Wiseman Freuchie v Strathmore
17 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
17 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Aberdeenshire
17 L Patterson Arbroath United v Freuchie
17 R Wright Freuchie v Arbroath United
17 M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
17 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Falkland
17 A Ferguson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Strathmore
17 M Bhandari Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
17 A Naeem Freuchie v Kinloch
17 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
17 R Hepburn Falkland v Perth Doocot
17 R Razak Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
17 M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
17 A Hussain Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
16 R Plomer Arbroath United v Gordonians
16 St Meikle Falkland v Freuchie
16 S Birrell Freuchie v Strathmore
16 R Razak Kinloch v Huntly
15* A Hussain Perth Doocot v Freuchie
15 G Jamieson Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
15 J Burnett Arbroath United v Freuchie
15 A Arora Gordonians v Arbroath United
15 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
15 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
15 H Khan Kinloch v Falkland
15 D Mitchell Huntly v Kinloch
15 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
15 H Landale Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
14* R Bowman Kinloch v Gordonians
14* H Kiyani Strathmore v Arbroath United
14 G Peal Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
14 P Wig Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
14 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
14 Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Freuchie
14 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Huntly
14 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Huntly
14 B Newlands Huntly v Gordonians
14 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Huntly
14 U Sadaat Kinloch v Gordonians
14 A Hegde Gordonians v Kinloch
14 F Summers Huntly v Kinloch
14 B Newlands Huntly v Kinloch
14 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
13* A Petrie Huntly v Falkland
13* J Blackie Strathmore v Arbroath United
13 J Dickinson Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
13 P Saravanan Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
13 S Crosby Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
13 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
13 S Munro Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
13 G Peal Arbroath United v Falkland
13 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
13 A Hegde Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
13 A Arora Gordonians v Huntly
13 M Ali Kinloch v Gordonians
13 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
13 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
12* D Bailwal Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
12* S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
12 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
12 R Wright Freuchie v Gordonians
12 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Huntly
12 A Ahmed Gordonians v Huntly
12 Sameer Ameen Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
12 M Ali Kinloch v Freuchie
12 H Khan Kinloch v Freuchie
12 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Freuchie
12 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Kinloch
12 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Kinloch
12 M Clark Huntly v Strathmore
12 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
12 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
12 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
11* D Peerless Gordonians v Arbroath United
11* G Watson Falkland v Dundee HSFP
11* A Naeem Freuchie v Gordonians
11* A Senthil Falkland v Kinloch
11 M Bhandari Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
11 H Kiyani Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
11 J Salmond Arbroath United v Freuchie
11 J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
11 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
11 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
11 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v Freuchie
11 N Nair Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
11 S Aravind Gordonians v Huntly
11 J Shah Kinloch v Freuchie
11 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
11 S Mathur Perth Doocot v Falkland
11 C Laing Perth Doocot v Freuchie
11 J Ali Perth Doocot v Kinloch
11 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
11 I Saim Strathmore v Kinloch
11 N Wright Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10* A Ferguson Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10* A Amin Kinloch v Perth Doocot
10* S Ejaz Strathmore v Huntly
10 A Arora Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
10 A Ahmed Gordonians v Arbroath United
10 R Wiseman Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
10 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Falkland
10 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
10 A Wallace Freuchie v Huntly
10 Da Morrison (J) Huntly v Freuchie
10 A Naeem Freuchie v Strathmore
10 G Birrell Freuchie v Strathmore
10 P Srinivasan Gordonians v Freuchie
10 L Ferguson Huntly v Aberdeenshire
10 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Huntly
10 A Hegde Gordonians v Huntly
10 R Razak Kinloch v Falkland
10 S Ameen Kinloch v Freuchie
10 G Birrell Freuchie v Kinloch
10 I Stonebridge Freuchie v Kinloch
10 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
10 W Morgan Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 D Sweeney Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 I Parkin Huntly v Strathmore
10 C Milne Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9* F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
9* S Ameen Kinloch v Falkland
9* L Patterson Arbroath United v Strathmore
9 M Saraswat Aberdeenshire v Falkland
9 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Gordonians
9 I Pandit Gordonians v Arbroath United
9 I Saim Strathmore v Freuchie
9 K Grant Strathmore v Freuchie
9 P Wig Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
9 B Newlands Huntly v Perth Doocot
9 S Ameen Kinloch v Gordonians
9 C Stewart Huntly v Kinloch
9 C Laing Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
9 G Fraser Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
9 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Freuchie
9 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
9 M Simpson Strathmore v Kinloch
8* M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8* S Birrell Freuchie v Perth Doocot
8 N Elliott Aberdeenshire v Falkland
8 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Falkland
8 A Ahmed Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
8 C Bayne Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
8 M Hastie Freuchie v Arbroath United
8 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 C Nellies Falkland v Huntly
8 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
8 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
8 D Lentz Huntly v Freuchie
8 D Stonebridge Freuchie v Strathmore
8 P Wig Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
8 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire v Huntly
8 C Whyte Huntly v Gordonians
8 U Sadaat Kinloch v Falkland
8 A Ahmed Kinloch v Gordonians
8 S Ameen Kinloch v Perth Doocot
8 R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
8 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
8 N Hazel Strathmore v Kinloch
8 F Ahmed Kinloch v Strathmore
8 J Shah Kinloch v Strathmore
8 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 H Khan Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 T Brown Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7* J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
7* N Nair Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
7* I Parkin Huntly v Aberdeenshire
7* G Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
7* K Grant Strathmore v Kinloch
7 J Horne Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
7 J Salmond Arbroath United v Gordonians
7 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
7 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
7 M Hastie Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
7 M Edwards Arbroath United v Falkland
7 C Nellies Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Falkland
7 A Hamilton Falkland v Freuchie
7 S Munro Freuchie v Strathmore
7 D Barman Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
7 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Huntly
7 J Mitchell Huntly v Gordonians
7 L Ferguson Huntly v Perth Doocot
7 I Parkin Huntly v Perth Doocot
7 O Mohammad Kinloch v Gordonians
7 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
7 C Laing Perth Doocot v Falkland
7 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Falkland
7 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Kinloch
7 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
7 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
7 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6* S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
6* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
6* P Srinivasan Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
6* A Bashir Gordonians v Huntly
6* SR Khan Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
6* J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
6* J Burnett Arbroath United v Strathmore
6* N Ahuja Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
6 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
6 G Birrell Freuchie v Huntly
6 C Whyte Huntly v Freuchie
6 C Milne Strathmore v Freuchie
6 A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
6 A Whitton Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
6 S Munro Freuchie v Gordonians
6 M Bhandari Gordonians v Huntly
6 A Petrie Huntly v Perth Doocot
6 C Laing Perth Doocot v Huntly
6 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Huntly
6 R Razak Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
6 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
6 U Sadaat Kinloch v Freuchie
6 R Razak Kinloch v Gordonians
6 S Shafi Kinloch v Gordonians
6 A Petrie Huntly v Kinloch
6 J Ali Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
6 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
6 L Patterson Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
6 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Falkland
6 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Freuchie
6 A Naeem Freuchie v Perth Doocot
6 H Khan Kinloch v Perth Doocot
6 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
6 A Ahmed Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
6 T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
6 J Blackie Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
5* P Saravanan Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
5* O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
5* L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5* A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
5 K Reid Aberdeenshire v Falkland
5 C Cameron Aberdeenshire v Falkland
5 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
5 A Bashir Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
5 M Simpson Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
5 S Blackie Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
5 N Chapman Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
5 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
5 A Arora Gordonians v Freuchie
5 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
5 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
5 C Stewart Huntly v Gordonians
5 M Saghir Kinloch v Freuchie
5 T Niazi Kinloch v Huntly
5 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
5 L Halkett Perth Doocot v Freuchie
5 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
5 S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
5 M Simpson Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
5 H Evans Strathmore v Huntly
5 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
5 N Nair Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 M Ali Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
4* J Burnett Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4* L Sweeney Strathmore v Freuchie
4* O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4* Ut Ahmed Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
4 R Chandu Aberdeenshire v Falkland
4 I Saim Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
4 H Evans Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
4 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
4 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP v Falkland
4 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
4 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Falkland
4 B Plomer Arbroath United v Falkland
4 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Huntly
4 I Parkin Huntly v Falkland
4 St Meikle Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
4 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
4 A Senthil Falkland v Freuchie
4 A Wallace Freuchie v Strathmore
4 P Saravanan Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 S Singh Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
4 C Stewart Huntly v Perth Doocot
4 Da Morrison (J) Huntly v Perth Doocot
4 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Huntly
4 J Ali Perth Doocot v Huntly
4 T Niazi Kinloch v Gordonians
4 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
4 I Patterson Perth Doocot v Falkland
4 L Briggs (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
4 J Ali Perth Doocot v Freuchie
4 L Kelly Freuchie v Perth Doocot
4 U Sadaat Kinloch v Perth Doocot
4 L Munro Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
4 J Mitchell Huntly v Strathmore
4 N Coffey Huntly v Strathmore
4 R Razak Kinloch v Strathmore
4 N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3* R Wiseman Freuchie v Falkland
3* A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
3* F Summers Huntly v Aberdeenshire
3 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Falkland
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
3 A Hegde Gordonians v Arbroath United
3 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP v Falkland
3 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Falkland
3 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Falkland
3 N Chapman Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
3 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
3 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
3 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
3 A Naeem Freuchie v Falkland
3 D Milne Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
3 A Hegde Gordonians v Freuchie
3 G Birrell Freuchie v Gordonians
3 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire v Huntly
3 R Bowman Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
3 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
3 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 M Clark Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Freuchie
3 R Birrell Freuchie v Perth Doocot
3 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Kinloch
3 J Shah Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
3 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
3 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2* A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Freuchie
2* Alan Duncan Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
2* S Gibson Freuchie v Falkland
2* C Perera Gordonians v Freuchie
2* R Bowman Kinloch v Strathmore
2 F Anderson Aberdeenshire v Falkland
2 R Hegde Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
2 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
2 M Elliott Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
2 R Birrell Freuchie v Arbroath United
2 B Plomer Arbroath United v Gordonians
2 B Pritchard Arbroath United v Gordonians
2 A Brewer Arbroath United v Gordonians
2 G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
2 C Bayne Dundee HSFP v Falkland
2 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
2 G Birrell Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
2 D Lentz Huntly v Falkland
2 A Ferguson Falkland v Freuchie
2 S Gibson Falkland v Freuchie
2 S Ejaz Strathmore v Freuchie
2 A Arora Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
2 A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
2 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
2 J Squire Huntly v Aberdeenshire
2 I Parkin Huntly v Gordonians
2 A Petrie Huntly v Gordonians
2 B Rigby Huntly v Gordonians
2 P Srinivasan Gordonians v Huntly
2 At Das Gordonians v Huntly
2 O Mohammad Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
2 R Hawley Banks Kinloch v Falkland
2 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
2 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
2 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
2 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
2 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Freuchie
2 Dal Cowan Freuchie v Perth Doocot
2 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
2 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
2 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 J Ali Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 I Saim Strathmore v Arbroath United
2 J Blackie Strathmore v Kinloch
2 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
2 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
2 M Saghir Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
2 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
2 M Mohsin Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
H Nawalage Falkland 5 4 423 158* 423.00
A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire 3 1 116 66 58.00
S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 1 58 46 58.00
H Kiyani Strathmore 6 4 115 67* 57.50
E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 1 57 57* 57.00
H Saraswat Gordonians 7 0 377 120 53.86
G Watson Falkland 5 1 204 67 51.00
S Ejaz Strathmore 8 3 248 63* 49.60
L Robertson (J) Falkland 5 2 146 80* 48.67
St Meikle Falkland 7 0 323 128 46.14
H Bester Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 42 42 42.00
A Wallace Freuchie 6 1 202 82 40.40
R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 2 39 19* 39.00
Cl McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 78 70 39.00
J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 77 55 38.50
A Ahmed Gordonians 7 1 230 109* 38.33
M Surry Falkland 4 0 152 72 38.00
P Srinivasan Gordonians 5 3 75 29* 37.50
R Birrell Freuchie 7 1 209 82 34.83
J Shah Kinloch 9 3 206 79* 34.33
A Ferguson Falkland 7 1 205 109 34.17
J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 0 99 79 33.00
Bl Carnegie Arbroath United 1 0 32 32 32.00
J Squire Huntly 4 1 96 65* 32.00
S Richards Gordonians 1 0 31 31 31.00
M Edwards Arbroath United 4 0 123 52 30.75
M Clark Arbroath United 3 1 61 36 30.50
M Lambley Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 0 121 54 30.25
I Stonebridge Freuchie 8 0 236 60 29.50
P Wig Gordonians 7 2 147 49* 29.40
J Blackie Strathmore 6 1 140 43 28.00
J Salmond Arbroath United 6 0 167 66 27.83
H Evans Strathmore 6 0 166 78 27.67
N Elliott Aberdeenshire 7 1 165 68* 27.50
G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5 0 137 70 27.40
M Simpson Strathmore 7 1 164 48* 27.33
D Stonebridge Freuchie 4 0 109 58 27.25
S Ameen Kinloch 9 2 186 47 26.57
K Reid Aberdeenshire 6 1 132 63 26.40
I Wilkinson Freuchie 1 0 26 26 26.00
F Anderson Aberdeenshire 5 2 77 40* 25.67
C Whyte Huntly 6 0 154 56 25.67
G Peal Arbroath United 6 0 149 37 24.83
K Clement Falkland 3 1 49 29* 24.50
J Colhoun Strathmore 2 1 24 24* 24.00
L Munro Aberdeenshire 7 1 142 47 23.67
R Wright Freuchie 6 0 142 51 23.67
Dal Cowan Freuchie 5 1 92 47 23.00
C Nellies Falkland 5 2 67 28* 22.33
C Robb Arbroath United 1 0 22 22 22.00
E Sloan (J) Falkland 7 1 131 68 21.83
I Saim Strathmore 8 1 150 53* 21.43
L Patterson Arbroath United 4 1 63 31 21.00
R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3 0 62 56 20.67
A Saeed Dundee HSFP 3 0 60 57 20.00
J Ali Perth Doocot 9 1 154 68 19.25
T Niazi Kinloch 9 0 172 51 19.11
R Wiseman Freuchie 5 2 57 27 19.00
J Burnett Arbroath United 6 2 75 31 18.75
A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 0 56 28 18.67
U Sadaat Kinloch 7 1 110 55 18.33
S Munro Freuchie 6 0 109 39 18.17
B Newlands Huntly 6 1 90 52* 18.00
M Shoaib Kinloch 4 0 71 32 17.75
T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 0 35 29 17.50
R Hepburn Falkland 1 0 17 17 17.00
M Reid Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 17 17 17.00
R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 4 0 68 39 17.00
R Razak Kinloch 8 0 135 47 16.88
N Hazel Strathmore 3 0 50 42 16.67
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 4 1 50 26 16.67
J Horne Aberdeenshire 7 1 99 69* 16.50
F Summers Huntly 6 2 65 47* 16.25
R Plomer Arbroath United 1 0 16 16 16.00
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 32 30 16.00
A Hegde Gordonians 7 0 109 65 15.57
M Lowdon Dundee HSFP 5 0 77 34 15.40
G Jamieson Aberdeenshire 1 0 15 15 15.00
M Clark Huntly 2 0 30 18 15.00
H Landale Perth Doocot 1 0 15 15 15.00
S Mathur Perth Doocot 3 0 45 34 15.00
C Cameron Aberdeenshire 4 1 44 21 14.67
S Birrell Freuchie 5 2 44 20 14.67
A Hussain Perth Doocot 8 1 102 50 14.57
Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 5 1 58 30* 14.50
I Patterson Perth Doocot 7 1 87 46* 14.50
C Laing Perth Doocot 7 0 99 47 14.14
S Shafi Kinloch 6 1 70 42* 14.00
J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 4 0 56 33 14.00
A Senthil Falkland 4 1 41 26 13.67
P Saravanan Gordonians 4 1 41 19 13.67
S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP 4 0 53 25 13.25
J Dickinson Aberdeenshire 1 0 13 13 13.00
A Hamilton Falkland 2 0 26 19 13.00
O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 7 6 13 5* 13.00
Ga Hewitson Strathmore 3 0 39 28 13.00
R Hegde Aberdeenshire 6 0 76 26 12.67
R Hopkins Dundee HSFP 6 0 76 35 12.67
J Mitchell Huntly 6 0 76 27 12.67
Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 25 13 12.50
M Bhandari Gordonians 6 0 73 39 12.17
D Bailwal Dundee HSFP 2 1 12 12* 12.00
A Arora Gordonians 6 0 72 27 12.00
L Halkett Perth Doocot 4 0 47 26 11.75
T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5 1 47 25* 11.75
A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire 3 0 35 21 11.67
M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 7 0 81 35 11.57
N Nair Dundee HSFP 3 1 23 11 11.50
C Milne Strathmore 4 0 46 29 11.50
R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire 2 0 22 20 11.00
C Stewart Huntly 7 0 76 38 10.86
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 4 0 43 27 10.75
D Lentz Huntly 5 1 42 32* 10.50
J Braid Dundee HSFP 6 0 61 22 10.17
W Morgan Aberdeenshire 1 0 10 10 10.00
D Sweeney Strathmore 1 0 10 10 10.00
F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 10 10 10.00
A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 6 0 59 19 9.83
A Naeem Freuchie 6 1 47 17 9.40
M Saraswat Aberdeenshire 1 0 9 9 9.00
G Fraser Arbroath United 1 0 9 9 9.00
N Chapman Dundee HSFP 4 0 36 27 9.00
I Pandit Gordonians 1 0 9 9 9.00
G Robertson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3 0 27 21 9.00
A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP 6 0 51 33 8.50
L Ferguson Huntly 2 0 17 10 8.50
K Grant Strathmore 3 1 17 9 8.50
K Khalil Perth Doocot 6 0 49 14 8.17
M Mohsin Perth Doocot 8 0 65 24 8.13
D Morrison (J) Huntly 4 0 32 18 8.00
F Ahmed Kinloch 1 0 8 8 8.00
T Brown Perth Doocot 1 0 8 8 8.00
A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 5 0 40 32 8.00
G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 8 8 8.00
M Ali Kinloch 4 0 31 13 7.75
S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 6 2 31 20* 7.75
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 3 0 23 19 7.67
G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot 7 0 53 25 7.57
M Hastie Freuchie 2 0 15 8 7.50
P Wilkinson Perth Doocot 2 0 15 8 7.50
D Barman Gordonians 4 0 29 21 7.25
H Khan Kinloch 9 0 64 22 7.11
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 4 0 28 17 7.00
N Wright Dundee HSFP 2 0 14 11 7.00
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 2 1 7 6* 7.00
A Petrie Huntly 5 1 27 13* 6.75
B Pritchard Arbroath United 5 0 33 19 6.60
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 7 1 39 17 6.50
R Bowman Kinloch 6 3 19 14* 6.33
S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3 0 19 13 6.33
Ut Ahmed Strathmore 4 1 19 14 6.33
D Gamblen Aberdeenshire 4 0 24 20 6.00
B Plomer Arbroath United 4 0 24 18 6.00
A Whitton Dundee HSFP 1 0 6 6 6.00
A Bashir Gordonians 3 1 12 6* 6.00
J Emslie Perth Doocot 4 0 24 12 6.00
S Aravind Gordonians 2 0 11 11 5.50
J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2 0 11 11 5.50
K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 0 21 13 5.25
I Parkin Huntly 7 1 31 10 5.17
C Bayne Dundee HSFP 2 0 10 8 5.00
S Blackie Strathmore 1 0 5 5 5.00
L Sweeney Strathmore 2 1 5 4* 5.00
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 5 5 5.00
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP 6 2 19 7 4.75
A Ahmed Kinloch 3 0 14 8 4.67
G Birrell Freuchie 7 0 32 10 4.57
R Chandu Aberdeenshire 4 1 13 8 4.33
S Crosby Dundee HSFP 3 0 13 13 4.33
S Singh Gordonians 2 1 4 4 4.00
G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 8 8 4.00
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP 5 0 18 7 3.60
J Choudhray Dundee HSFP 7 1 21 8 3.50
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5 2 10 6 3.33
M Elliott Aberdeenshire 4 3 3 2 3.00
A Brewer Arbroath United 2 1 3 2 3.00
A Chaudhuri Dundee HSFP 2 0 6 6 3.00
O Mohammad Kinloch 3 0 9 7 3.00
K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire 2 0 5 5 2.50
D Milne Dundee HSFP 4 2 5 3 2.50
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 4 0 10 5 2.50
M Saghir Kinloch 4 1 7 5 2.33
R Duthie (J) Arbroath United 2 0 4 4 2.00
L Briggs (J) Falkland 3 1 4 4 2.00
S Gibson Falkland 1 0 2 2 2.00
L Kelly Freuchie 2 0 4 4 2.00
At Das Gordonians 1 0 2 2 2.00
A Lister (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
O Stoops ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 4 0 7 4 1.75
T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 0 5 2 1.67
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 4 2 3 2* 1.50
N Coffey Huntly 4 0 6 4 1.50
R Mann Huntly 1 0 1 1 1.00
D Mitchell Huntly 1 0 1 1 1.00
B Rigby Huntly 4 2 2 2 1.00
F Usman Kinloch 1 0 1 1 1.00
H Rashid Kinloch 1 0 1 1 1.00
R Hawley Banks Kinloch 2 0 2 2 1.00
Z Rennie Arbroath United 3 1 1 1 0.50
H Ejaz Kinloch 2 0 1 1 0.50


BOWLING

Most Wickets
24 M Mohsin Perth Doocot
18 A Hamilton Falkland
18 R Hepburn Falkland
17 B Newlands Huntly
17 I Patterson Perth Doocot
16 L Munro Aberdeenshire
16 L Briggs (J) Falkland
15 A Naeem Freuchie
15 M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
14 A Arora Gordonians
14 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
14 S Ejaz Strathmore
13 F Anderson Aberdeenshire
12 Z Rennie Arbroath United
12 L Robertson (J) Falkland
12 H Kiyani Strathmore
11 Dal Cowan Freuchie
11 R Wright Freuchie
10 D Gamblen Aberdeenshire
10 D Milne Dundee HSFP
10 S Birrell Freuchie
10 P Srinivasan Gordonians
10 J Shah Kinloch
10 S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
10 I Saim Strathmore
9 J Emslie Perth Doocot
9 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
9 Ut Ahmed Strathmore
9 L Sweeney Strathmore
8 N Elliott Aberdeenshire
8 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP
8 A Bashir Gordonians
8 I Parkin Huntly
8 A Petrie Huntly
8 J Squire Huntly
8 K Grant Strathmore
7 T Niazi Kinloch
7 M Shoaib Kinloch
6 R Chandu Aberdeenshire
6 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
6 L Patterson Arbroath United
6 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
6 R Wiseman Freuchie
6 H Saraswat Gordonians
6 P Wig Gordonians
6 J Mitchell Huntly
6 M Ali Kinloch
6 S Ameen Kinloch
6 R Razak Kinloch
6 S Shafi Kinloch
6 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
6 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 L Hayes Arbroath United
5 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
5 G Chambers Falkland
5 A Hegde Gordonians
5 R Bowman Kinloch
5 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 J Burnett Arbroath United
4 B Pritchard Arbroath United
4 St Meikle Falkland
4 S Gibson Freuchie
4 P Saravanan Gordonians
4 C Forbes Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
4 C Milne Strathmore
3 M Elliott Aberdeenshire
3 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
3 R Hopkins Dundee HSFP
3 R Birrell Freuchie
3 A Wallace Freuchie
3 S Singh Gordonians
3 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
3 L Halkett Perth Doocot
3 B Creegan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
3 J Blackie Strathmore
3 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire
2 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP
2 A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP
2 N Nair Dundee HSFP
2 H Nawalage Falkland
2 K Clement Falkland
2 G Birrell Freuchie
2 G Christie Freuchie
2 M Hastie Freuchie
2 T Singh Gordonians
2 D Mitchell Huntly
2 D Morrison (J) Huntly
2 K Khalil Perth Doocot
2 A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 H Evans Strathmore
2 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 M Saraswat Aberdeenshire
1 A Brewer Arbroath United
1 C Robb Arbroath United
1 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP
1 D May (J) Falkland
1 E Sloan (J) Falkland
1 D Potter Falkland
1 B Ditchmen Falkland
1 J Wallace Freuchie
1 C Perera Gordonians
1 C Stewart Huntly
1 C Laing Perth Doocot
1 N Ninan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 C McDonald Strathmore
1 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
M Louw 9 3 13 6 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
A Hamilton 5 2 4 5 Falkland v Huntly
O Patterson (J) 7 3 11 5 Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
R Hepburn 7.3 4 13 5 Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
I Saim 6.4 3 13 5 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Munro 8.4 4 16 5 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
Z Rennie 7 0 17 5 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
M Mohsin 8 20 5 Perth Doocot v Huntly
M Mohsin 9 1 21 5 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
S Ejaz 8 1 21 5 Strathmore v Kinloch
Ut Ahmed 9 1 26 5 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
I Patterson 8 5 7 4 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
L Robertson (J) 8 5 7 4 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Briggs (J) 5.4 0 9 4 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
B Newlands 9 2 12 4 Huntly v Perth Doocot
Dal Cowan 9 5 12 4 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
R Pennycook 9 3 14 4 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
L Briggs (J) 9 1 14 4 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
I Parkin 4.5 1 14 4 Huntly v Perth Doocot
L Robertson (J) 8.1 3 17 4 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
I Patterson 7.5 20 4 Perth Doocot v Huntly
J Main (J) 5 0 20 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
M Louw 9 0 23 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
A Naeem 9 1 26 4 Freuchie v Huntly
J Squire 9 2 26 4 Huntly v Gordonians
I Patterson 9 3 30 4 Perth Doocot v Falkland
A Arora 9 0 31 4 Gordonians v Arbroath United
A Hamilton 9 2 34 4 Falkland v Freuchie
S Gibson 9 2 35 4 Freuchie v Arbroath United
R Wright 9 1 35 4 Freuchie v Strathmore
C Forbes 9 1 35 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
N Elliott 9 42 4 Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
J Choudhray 8.4 1 42 4 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
H Kiyani 9 0 46 4 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
A Rayner 9 51 4 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
L Robertson (J) 7.1 0 52 4 Falkland v Arbroath United
M Shoaib 9 1 53 4 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Hepburn 5 1 7 3 Falkland v Huntly
R Hepburn 6 2 9 3 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
M Mohsin 4.4 2 9 3 Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
A Hamilton 3 0 11 3 Falkland v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Bowman 9 4 11 3 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
M Mohsin 9 4 13 3 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
L Sweeney 6 2 14 3 Strathmore v Kinloch
Z Rennie 7 1 16 3 Arbroath United v Freuchie
S Birrell 8 3 16 3 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
A Bashir 4.2 0 16 3 Gordonians v Huntly
D Gamblen 3.2 1 17 3 Aberdeenshire v Huntly
B Newlands 5.1 1 17 3 Huntly v Gordonians
P Srinivasan 7 1 18 3 Gordonians v Kinloch
M Mohsin 9 2 18 3 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Birrell 9 0 20 3 Freuchie v Falkland
D Gamblen 9 2 20 3 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
I Saim 9 1 20 3 Strathmore v Huntly
A Petrie 9 1 21 3 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
F Anderson 6 0 21 3 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
J Emslie 9 4 22 3 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
A Naeem 9 2 22 3 Freuchie v Strathmore
R Razak 5.3 0 22 3 Kinloch v Huntly
Z Rennie 6 1 22 3 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
A Bashir 7 3 23 3 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Pennycook 8.1 1 23 3 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Munro 8 1 24 3 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
D Milne 7 24 3 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
S Ejaz 7 1 25 3 Strathmore v Freuchie
R Wiseman 6 0 26 3 Freuchie v Kinloch
R Chandu 8 1 27 3 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
S Birrell 9 1 29 3 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
St Meikle 6 0 33 3 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Lindsay 9 0 34 3 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Palaninathan 8 1 35 3 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
R Pennycook 7 0 35 3 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
J (jnr) Girolami 9 0 35 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
Dal Cowan 8.4 0 36 3 Freuchie v Arbroath United
T Niazi 7 0 36 3 Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
I Patterson 9 2 37 3 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Naeem 8 1 39 3 Freuchie v Falkland
M Louw 8 1 39 3 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
G Garden 8 0 40 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
J Choudhray 9 0 41 3 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Ali 9 1 42 3 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Ejaz 9 2 43 3 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
A Wallace 9 0 51 3 Freuchie v Kinloch
D Milne 9 55 3 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
B Newlands 9 0 57 3 Huntly v Freuchie
B Creegan 9 0 60 3 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland
S Ameen 9 0 63 3 Kinloch v Strathmore
J Shah 9 0 73 3 Kinloch v Gordonians
G Chambers 2 1 3 2 Falkland v Kinloch
A Hamilton 4 2 3 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
Ut Ahmed 1.4 0 3 2 Strathmore v Huntly
D Mitchell 4 2 6 2 Huntly v Gordonians
R Chandu 3 0 7 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
H Saraswat 1.3 7 2 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
R Hopkins 3 0 7 2 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 5 2 9 2 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
A Hamilton 4 1 9 2 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
P Srinivasan 9 3 9 2 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
L Munro 4 0 9 2 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
A Arora 5 2 10 2 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
R Hepburn 7 3 10 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
F Anderson 6 1 10 2 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Hepburn 9 5 12 2 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
K Khalil 7.3 4 12 2 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
S Singh 5 1 12 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
H Evans 7 1 12 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
L Briggs (J) 5 0 13 2 Falkland v Kinloch
A Lowdon (J) 1 14 2 Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
P Saravanan 7 1 14 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 6.3 2 14 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 9 4 14 2 Strathmore v Huntly
J Squire 9 2 15 2 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
R Pennycook 9 3 15 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
F Anderson 9 4 16 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
A Naeem 9 4 16 2 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
R Hepburn 9 2 16 2 Falkland v Arbroath United
P Srinivasan 9 4 16 2 Gordonians v Huntly
K Mohammad (J) 7 1 16 2 Perth Doocot v Aberdeenshire
L Hayes 7 1 17 2 Arbroath United v Freuchie
M Salmond (J) 6 0 17 2 Arbroath United v Gordonians
A Hegde 6 1 17 2 Gordonians v Freuchie
R Razak 6 1 17 2 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
H Kiyani 4 0 17 2 Strathmore v Huntly
F Anderson 6.3 0 18 2 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
P Wig 6.1 2 18 2 Gordonians v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
T Niazi 5.4 1 18 2 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
J Burnett 8 1 19 2 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
M Hastie 9 1 19 2 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
R Wiseman 4 19 2 Freuchie v Gordonians
A Bashir 4 0 19 2 Gordonians v Kinloch
F Anderson 9 1 19 2 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 8 1 19 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
S Hangetsu 4.4 2 20 2 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
L Halkett 6 0 20 2 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
B Pritchard 7 1 21 2 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
S Kumar 3 1 21 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
M Salmond (J) 3 0 21 2 Arbroath United v Falkland
Da Morrison (J) 2 0 22 2 Huntly v Falkland
A Naeem 8.5 1 22 2 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
S Palaninathan 9 0 22 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
K Grant 8.5 3 22 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
A Hogg (J) 9 0 24 2 Arbroath United v Gordonians
J Squire 9 2 24 2 Huntly v Falkland
M Mohsin 7 1 24 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
R Pennycook 7 0 24 2 Perth Doocot v Falkland
D Milne 7.2 0 24 2 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Arora 9 2 25 2 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
H Saraswat 9 0 25 2 Gordonians v Arbroath United
B Newlands 9 1 25 2 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
P Srinivasan 9 2 26 2 Gordonians v Aberdeenshire
J Emslie 7 26 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
A Hogg (J) 6.5 1 26 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
A Hegde 7 1 27 2 Gordonians v Arbroath United
Dal Cowan 9 2 27 2 Freuchie v Strathmore
J Mitchell 8.1 1 27 2 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
F Anderson 6 1 28 2 Aberdeenshire v Huntly
S Palaninathan 7 28 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
S Ejaz 8 1 28 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
A Arora 6 0 29 2 Gordonians v Huntly
S Shafi 9 1 29 2 Kinloch v Strathmore
N Nair 6 30 2 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
R Wright 9 0 30 2 Freuchie v Falkland
A Arora 7 0 31 2 Gordonians v Kinloch
A Arora 9 32 2 Gordonians v Freuchie
M Mohsin 6.4 0 32 2 Perth Doocot v Falkland
D Gamblen 6 0 32 2 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Asurlekar 7 0 32 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
L Munro 9 33 2 Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United
G Chambers 6 1 33 2 Falkland v Arbroath United
A Walker 9 1 33 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
J Emslie 7 0 33 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Patterson 8 34 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
K Grant 9 2 34 2 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
N Elliott 9 1 35 2 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
H Nawalage 9 2 35 2 Falkland v Kinloch
K Grant 9 0 35 2 Strathmore v Arbroath United
L Latto 9 0 35 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
R Wright 9 3 36 2 Freuchie v Arbroath United
R Birrell 9 36 2 Freuchie v Gordonians
C Milne 8 0 37 2 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
S Palaninathan 9 0 37 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
Dal Cowan 9 1 39 2 Freuchie v Falkland
J Shah 8 0 39 2 Kinloch v Huntly
B Newlands 9 0 40 2 Huntly v Falkland
M Shoaib 9 1 40 2 Kinloch v Freuchie
S Shafi 9 0 41 2 Kinloch v Freuchie
B Newlands 8 1 41 2 Huntly v Kinloch
M Salmond (J) 5 0 41 2 Arbroath United v Strathmore
J Mitchell 9 0 42 2 Huntly v Freuchie
H Kiyani 9 0 43 2 Strathmore v Freuchie
A Petrie 9 1 44 2 Huntly v Kinloch
L Patterson 6 0 47 2 Arbroath United v Strathmore
M Louw 8 49 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
T Bruce (J) 9 0 49 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
F Duncan 8.5 0 50 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
G Garden 9 0 55 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
L Munro 6 60 2 Aberdeenshire v Falkland
A Rayner 9 61 2 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
A Lindsay 9 71 2 Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
B Ditchmen 0.4 0 1 1 Falkland v Huntly
D May (J) 0.5 0 1 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Sweeney 3 2 2 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
R Wiseman 1 0 3 1 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
G Chambers 3 1 4 1 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
M Elliott 1 0 5 1 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
L Patterson 2 0 5 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
A Dasmahapatra 4.5 2 5 1 Aberdeenshire v Kinloch
T Singh 2 1 6 1 Gordonians v Kinloch
B Pritchard 3 0 7 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
A Petrie 5 1 7 1 Huntly v Perth Doocot
M Saraswat 4 1 11 1 Aberdeenshire v Falkland
J Burnett 7 1 11 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
I Patterson 8 2 11 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
T Niazi 4 0 11 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
A Hegde 4 2 13 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
S Shafi 5 0 13 1 Kinloch v Huntly
K Clement 4 0 14 1 Falkland v Aberdeenshire
T Singh 5 14 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
L Munro 7 0 14 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
R Rennie 2 0 14 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
L Hayes 6 0 15 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
S Ahmad 8 2 15 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
R Hopkins 7 1 15 1 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
P Saravanan 4 1 15 1 Gordonians v Huntly
C Stewart 6 15 1 Huntly v Perth Doocot
G Perera 9 4 15 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Aberdeenshire
S Palaninathan 3 1 15 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
K Grant 7 1 15 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
M Lowdon 3 16 1 Dundee HSFP v Freuchie
C Milne 8 2 16 1 Strathmore v Freuchie
P Wig 7 1 16 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
D Gamblen 7 0 16 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
R Bowman 5 0 16 1 Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
H Kiyani 6 0 16 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
M McColl (J) 8 1 17 1 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Briggs (J) 3 0 17 1 Falkland v Huntly
E Sloan (J) 5 0 17 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
H Saraswat 8 2 17 1 Gordonians v Huntly
J Shah 9 3 17 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
J Sim 3 0 17 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
A Brewer 7 2 18 1 Arbroath United v Gordonians
L Hayes 6 1 18 1 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
N Elliott 8 1 18 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
M McColl (J) 9 4 18 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
O Patterson (J) 7 2 18 1 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
St Meikle 4 0 19 1 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
G Christie 4.1 0 19 1 Freuchie v Strathmore
R Hepburn 5 0 19 1 Falkland v Kinloch
S Singh 4 1 19 1 Gordonians v Kinloch
J Emslie 7.1 1 19 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
S Ameen 3 0 19 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
B Newlands 5 0 19 1 Huntly v Strathmore
T Knight (J) 5.3 0 19 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
Ut Ahmed 6 1 19 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Saravanan 7 20 1 Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
M Ali 6 1 20 1 Kinloch v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
L Munro 9 2 21 1 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
D Gamblen 9 1 21 1 Aberdeenshire v Gordonians
O Patterson (J) 6 1 21 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
A Hamilton 5 0 21 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Birrell 3 0 21 1 Freuchie v Kinloch
O Patterson (J) 6 1 21 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
N Elliott 7 1 22 1 Aberdeenshire v Strathmore
J Burnett 5 0 22 1 Arbroath United v Gordonians
A Hamilton 8 1 22 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
M Mohsin 9 0 22 1 Perth Doocot v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
J Shah 7 1 22 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Bowman 7 1 22 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
H Kiyani 4 0 22 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Halkett 5 1 23 1 Perth Doocot v Freuchie
M Shoaib 9 2 23 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
M Elliott 6 1 23 1 Aberdeenshire v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
H Kiyani 7 0 23 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
J Blackie 6 1 23 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
I Saim 9 0 23 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
A Hogg (J) 5 0 24 1 Arbroath United v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
A Dasmahapatra 6 0 24 1 Aberdeenshire v Huntly
C Perera 4.2 25 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
K Mohammad (J) 5 0 25 1 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
S Ejaz 6 25 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
J Mitchell 3 0 25 1 Huntly v Strathmore
L Clark (J) 8 1 25 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
K Grant 7 1 26 1 Strathmore v Freuchie
R Williams 4.3 26 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
J Mitchell 9 1 26 1 Huntly v Gordonians
O Patterson (J) 6 1 26 1 Perth Doocot v Huntly
C Milne 5 0 26 1 Strathmore v Huntly
G Quinn 7 0 27 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
J Emslie 5 0 27 1 Perth Doocot v Falkland
Ut Ahmed 3 0 27 1 Strathmore v Arbroath United
L Briggs (J) 9 2 28 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
M McColl (J) 7 1 28 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
R Wright 9 28 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
S Birrell 9 28 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
P Wig 5 0 28 1 Gordonians v Huntly
Sameer Ameen 7 1 28 1 Kinloch v Huntly
A Hogg (J) 4 0 29 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
R Birrell 9 1 29 1 Freuchie v Huntly
M Elliott 6 0 29 1 Aberdeenshire v Perth Doocot
J Blackie 8 0 29 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
A Petrie 4 0 29 1 Huntly v Strathmore
C Robb 6 0 30 1 Arbroath United v Freuchie
J Slater 4 0 30 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Arbroath United
D Potter 7 0 30 1 Falkland v Freuchie
J Shah 4.4 0 30 1 Kinloch v Aberdeenshire
T Niazi 9 0 30 1 Kinloch v Huntly
R Wright 9 1 30 1 Freuchie v Perth Doocot
B Pritchard 8 1 30 1 Arbroath United v Strathmore
C McDonald 7 0 30 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
L Sweeney 6 0 31 1 Strathmore v Aberdeenshire
P Wig 5 0 31 1 Gordonians v Arbroath United
J Wallace 5 0 31 1 Freuchie v Kinloch
A Naeem 9 2 32 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
I Parkin 6 0 32 1 Huntly v Aberdeenshire
J Shah 9 1 32 1 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
I Saim 7 0 33 1 Strathmore v Freuchie
M Ali 9 0 33 1 Kinloch v Huntly
L Thom 9 0 33 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
R Chandu 6 34 1 Aberdeenshire v Falkland
H Saraswat 9 35 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
G Christie 5 35 1 Freuchie v Gordonians
L Thom 9 1 35 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Kinloch
R Razak 6 0 35 1 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Z Rennie 5 0 36 1 Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
L Patterson 9 0 36 1 Arbroath United v Gordonians
A Merry 9 36 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Gordonians
M Ali 9 0 36 1 Kinloch v Gordonians
I Parkin 8 0 37 1 Huntly v Kinloch
R Wright 9 3 38 1 Freuchie v Huntly
P Srinivasan 9 38 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
I Patterson 8.4 1 38 1 Perth Doocot v Kinloch
J Main (J) 7 0 38 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
C Laing 9 2 38 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
H Kiyani 7 1 39 1 Strathmore v Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
G Garden 9 1 40 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
I Parkin 9 2 41 1 Huntly v Freuchie
P Wig 7 41 1 Gordonians v Freuchie
A Merry 5.3 41 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Strathmore
G Birrell 8 1 46 1 Freuchie v Dundee HSFP
J Choudhray 7 46 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
J Blackie 4 46 1 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Hayes 8 0 47 1 Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire
K Clement 9 1 49 1 Falkland v Freuchie
D Milne 5 0 49 1 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
S Shafi 9 0 50 1 Kinloch v Falkland
A Asurlekar 9 0 51 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
D Milne 9 52 1 Dundee HSFP v Gordonians
J Shah 8 0 58 1 Kinloch v Falkland
S Ameen 6 0 63 1 Kinloch v Falkland
A Petrie 9 0 64 1 Huntly v Freuchie
I Parkin 9 0 67 1 Huntly v Falkland
N Ninan 8 0 77 1 Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI v Falkland


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
D May (J) Falkland 0.5 0 1 1 1.00 1.20 5.0
B Ditchmen Falkland 0.4 0 1 1 1.00 1.50 4.0
D Mitchell Huntly 4.0 2 6 2 3.00 1.50 12.0
R Hepburn Falkland 54.3 18 104 18 5.78 1.91 18.2
K Khalil Perth Doocot 7.3 4 12 2 6.00 1.60 22.5
L Robertson (J) Falkland 23.2 8 76 12 6.33 3.26 11.7
A Hamilton Falkland 42.0 8 119 18 6.61 2.83 14.0
M Mohsin Perth Doocot 62.2 10 159 24 6.63 2.55 15.6
A Lowdon (J) Dundee HSFP 1.0 0 14 2 7.00 14.00 3.0
C Forbes Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 9.0 1 35 4 8.75 3.89 13.5
L Briggs (J) Falkland 52.1 8 141 16 8.81 2.70 19.6
A Bashir Gordonians 18.2 3 72 8 9.00 3.93 13.8
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 46.1 8 127 14 9.07 2.75 19.8
T Singh Gordonians 7.0 1 20 2 10.00 2.86 21.0
I Saim Strathmore 34.4 4 104 10 10.40 3.00 20.8
S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 3.0 1 21 2 10.50 7.00 9.0
Z Rennie Arbroath United 32.0 2 129 12 10.75 4.03 16.0
M Saraswat Aberdeenshire 4.0 1 11 1 11.00 2.75 24.0
Ut Ahmed Strathmore 23.4 2 99 9 11.00 4.18 15.8
A Arora Gordonians 45.0 4 158 14 11.29 3.51 19.3
S Ejaz Strathmore 48.0 7 162 14 11.57 3.38 20.6
I Patterson Perth Doocot 61.3 15 198 17 11.65 3.22 21.7
J Squire Huntly 35.0 6 95 8 11.88 2.71 26.3
H Evans Strathmore 11.0 2 24 2 12.00 2.18 33.0
L Munro Aberdeenshire 56.4 9 193 16 12.06 3.41 21.3
A Naeem Freuchie 57.5 11 183 15 12.20 3.16 23.1
R Razak Kinloch 17.3 1 74 6 12.33 4.23 17.5
B Newlands Huntly 54.1 5 211 17 12.41 3.90 19.1
D Morrison (J) Huntly 4.0 0 27 2 13.50 6.75 12.0
M Louw Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 51.0 4 204 15 13.60 4.00 20.4
P Srinivasan Gordonians 52.0 11 137 10 13.70 2.63 31.2
S Gibson Freuchie 13.0 2 55 4 13.75 4.23 19.5
R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 14 1 14.00 7.00 12.0
L Sweeney Strathmore 48.0 11 127 9 14.11 2.65 32.0
L Halkett Perth Doocot 11.0 1 43 3 14.33 3.91 22.0
Dal Cowan Freuchie 42.4 8 159 11 14.45 3.73 23.3
S Birrell Freuchie 53.0 7 145 10 14.50 2.74 31.8
R Wiseman Freuchie 18.0 0 90 6 15.00 5.00 18.0
A Hegde Gordonians 20.0 4 75 5 15.00 3.75 24.0
S Palaninathan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 39.0 2 154 10 15.40 3.95 23.4
J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 14.0 0 79 5 15.80 5.64 16.8
M Lowdon Dundee HSFP 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0
M Hastie Freuchie 12.0 1 32 2 16.00 2.67 36.0
O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 41.0 8 145 9 16.11 3.54 27.3
A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 1 33 2 16.50 3.67 27.0
F Anderson Aberdeenshire 60.3 7 221 13 17.00 3.65 27.9
E Sloan (J) Falkland 5.0 0 17 1 17.00 3.40 30.0
P Saravanan Gordonians 26.0 3 68 4 17.00 2.62 39.0
J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3.0 0 17 1 17.00 5.67 18.0
H Kiyani Strathmore 46.0 1 206 12 17.17 4.48 23.0
J Emslie Perth Doocot 41.1 6 155 9 17.22 3.77 27.4
H Nawalage Falkland 9.0 2 35 2 17.50 3.89 27.0
D Gamblen Aberdeenshire 46.2 5 176 10 17.60 3.80 27.8
S Singh Gordonians 15.0 3 53 3 17.67 3.53 30.0
R Wright Freuchie 54.0 8 197 11 17.91 3.65 29.5
R Chandu Aberdeenshire 23.0 1 111 6 18.50 4.83 23.0
T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5.3 0 19 1 19.00 3.45 33.0
H Saraswat Gordonians 42.1 5 117 6 19.50 2.77 42.2
B Creegan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 9.0 0 60 3 20.00 6.67 18.0
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 17.0 1 63 3 21.00 3.71 34.0
D Milne Dundee HSFP 38.2 0 211 10 21.10 5.50 23.0
St Meikle Falkland 15.0 0 86 4 21.50 5.73 22.5
L Hayes Arbroath United 29.2 2 108 5 21.60 3.68 35.2
K Grant Strathmore 52.5 8 175 8 21.88 3.31 39.6
L Patterson Arbroath United 29.0 0 137 6 22.83 4.72 29.0
J Mitchell Huntly 36.1 3 140 6 23.33 3.87 36.2
G Chambers Falkland 24.0 3 117 5 23.40 4.88 28.8
M Shoaib Kinloch 36.0 4 164 7 23.43 4.56 30.9
A Wallace Freuchie 12.0 0 71 3 23.67 5.92 24.0
T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 0 49 2 24.50 5.44 27.0
C Perera Gordonians 4.2 0 25 1 25.00 5.77 26.0
C Milne Strathmore 27.0 2 101 4 25.25 3.74 40.5
M Ali Kinloch 38.0 2 154 6 25.67 4.05 38.0
P Wig Gordonians 35.2 3 158 6 26.33 4.47 35.3
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 36.0 2 161 6 26.83 4.47 36.0
G Christie Freuchie 9.1 0 54 2 27.00 5.89 27.5
J Choudhray Dundee HSFP 41.4 3 217 8 27.13 5.21 31.3
R Birrell Freuchie 22.0 1 83 3 27.67 3.77 44.0
A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 16.0 0 83 3 27.67 5.19 32.0
J Burnett Arbroath United 38.0 5 111 4 27.75 2.92 57.0
A Dasmahapatra Aberdeenshire 16.5 2 56 2 28.00 3.33 50.5
A Petrie Huntly 47.0 4 224 8 28.00 4.77 35.3
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 38.5 1 169 6 28.17 4.35 38.8
N Elliott Aberdeenshire 58.0 3 227 8 28.38 3.91 43.5
B Pritchard Arbroath United 30.0 3 115 4 28.75 3.83 45.0
C Robb Arbroath United 6.0 0 30 1 30.00 5.00 36.0
D Potter Falkland 7.0 0 30 1 30.00 4.29 42.0
C McDonald Strathmore 7.0 0 30 1 30.00 4.29 42.0
G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 38.0 3 181 6 30.17 4.76 38.0
I Parkin Huntly 40.3 3 246 8 30.75 6.07 30.4
J Wallace Freuchie 5.0 0 31 1 31.00 6.20 30.0
K Clement Falkland 16.0 3 64 2 32.00 4.00 48.0
J Shah Kinloch 63.3 5 324 10 32.40 5.10 38.1
R Hopkins Dundee HSFP 22.0 3 99 3 33.00 4.50 44.0
T Niazi Kinloch 48.4 4 231 7 33.00 4.75 41.7
G Birrell Freuchie 11.0 1 67 2 33.50 6.09 33.0
L Thom Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 18.0 1 68 2 34.00 3.78 54.0
S Ameen Kinloch 30.0 1 206 6 34.33 6.87 30.0
R Bowman Kinloch 43.0 6 174 5 34.80 4.05 51.6
G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 11.3 2 36 1 36.00 3.13 69.0
S Shafi Kinloch 51.0 3 218 6 36.33 4.27 51.0
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP 28.3 1 184 5 36.80 6.46 34.2
S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP 13.4 2 81 2 40.50 5.93 41.0
A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 38.0 1 245 6 40.83 6.45 38.0
N Nair Dundee HSFP 22.0 0 84 2 42.00 3.82 66.0
J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 25.0 0 133 3 44.33 5.32 50.0
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 13.5 0 89 2 44.50 6.43 41.5
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 42.5 10 140 3 46.67 3.27 85.7
S Ahmad Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 17.0 3 47 1 47.00 2.76 102.0
A Merry Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 19.3 0 100 2 50.00 5.13 58.5
J Slater Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 6.0 0 50 1 50.00 8.33 36.0
C Laing Perth Doocot 12.0 2 52 1 52.00 4.33 72.0
J Blackie Strathmore 32.0 3 165 3 55.00 5.16 64.0
M Elliott Aberdeenshire 32.0 1 183 3 61.00 5.72 64.0
A Brewer Arbroath United 16.0 2 61 1 61.00 3.81 96.0
L Latto ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 30.0 1 129 2 64.50 4.30 90.0
L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 14.0 1 72 1 72.00 5.14 84.0
N Ninan Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 8.0 0 77 1 77.00 9.63 48.0
G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 24.0 5 97 1 97.00 4.04 144.0
R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 17.3 1 102 1 102.00 5.83 105.0
C Stewart Huntly 20.5 1 119 1 119.00 5.71 125.0
C Cameron Aberdeenshire 2.1 0 10 0 --- 4.62 ---
R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire 4.5 0 33 0 --- 6.83 ---
W Morgan Aberdeenshire 3.0 0 14 0 --- 4.67 ---
A Cummings Aberdeenshire 6.0 0 29 0 --- 4.83 ---
I Bandara Aberdeenshire 3.0 0 29 0 --- 9.67 ---
M Edwards Arbroath United 0.3 0 9 0 --- 18.00 ---
J Salmond Arbroath United 6.0 0 47 0 --- 7.83 ---
A Stott Arbroath United 1.0 0 10 0 --- 10.00 ---
G Fraser Arbroath United 4.0 0 23 0 --- 5.75 ---
N (jnr) Chapman (J) Dundee HSFP 4.0 0 39 0 --- 9.75 ---
S Gibson Falkland 16.0 3 51 0 --- 3.19 ---
R Jennings Falkland 1.2 0 12 0 --- 9.00 ---
R McMurdo Freuchie 5.0 0 21 0 --- 4.20 ---
A Ahmed Gordonians 5.0 0 16 0 --- 3.20 ---
K Desai Gordonians 3.0 0 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
N Coffey Huntly 1.0 0 18 0 --- 18.00 ---
L Ferguson Huntly 1.0 0 12 0 --- 12.00 ---
B Rigby Huntly 18.0 12 89 0 --- 4.94 ---
H Ejaz Kinloch 1.0 0 12 0 --- 12.00 ---
O Mohammad Kinloch 5.5 0 44 0 --- 7.54 ---
H Rashid Kinloch 3.0 0 26 0 --- 8.67 ---
A Ahmed Kinloch 13.0 0 100 0 --- 7.69 ---
H Rashid Kinloch 3.0 0 21 0 --- 7.00 ---
N Ahuja Perth Doocot 4.0 1 33 0 --- 8.25 ---
M Saraal (J) Perth Doocot 7.0 0 27 0 --- 3.86 ---
J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 2.2 0 14 0 --- 6.00 ---
J Brophy Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 10.3 1 60 0 --- 5.71 ---
T Bovaird Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI 7.0 2 15 0 --- 2.14 ---
J Harrison ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 13 0 --- 6.50 ---
F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 14 0 --- 7.00 ---
P Murgatroyd ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 1 41 0 --- 4.56 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
10 A Ferguson Falkland
10 M Bhandari Gordonians
7 C Nellies Falkland
7 F Summers Huntly
7 M Simpson Strathmore
6 G Anderson (J) Perth Doocot
5 K Reid Aberdeenshire
5 G Peal Arbroath United
5 E Sloan (J) Falkland
5 P Srinivasan Gordonians
5 C Whyte Huntly
5 H Khan Kinloch
4 J Horne Aberdeenshire
4 B Pritchard Arbroath United
4 A Saeed Dundee HSFP
4 L Robertson (J) Falkland
4 G Birrell Freuchie
4 A Arora Gordonians
4 H Saraswat Gordonians
4 J Ali Perth Doocot
4 C Laing Perth Doocot
4 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 M Clark Arbroath United
3 H Nawalage Falkland
3 G Watson Falkland
3 D Stonebridge Freuchie
3 A Wallace Freuchie
3 I Parkin Huntly
3 C Stewart Huntly
3 T Niazi Kinloch
3 J Blackie Strathmore
3 K Grant Strathmore
3 H Kiyani Strathmore
3 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 M Elliott Aberdeenshire
2 N Elliott Aberdeenshire
2 L Munro Aberdeenshire
2 M Edwards Arbroath United
2 J Salmond Arbroath United
2 J Braid Dundee HSFP
2 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
2 M Lowdon Dundee HSFP
2 D Milne Dundee HSFP
2 N Wright Dundee HSFP
2 L Briggs (J) Falkland
2 R Birrell Freuchie
2 I Stonebridge Freuchie
2 J Wallace Freuchie
2 R Wiseman Freuchie
2 A Petrie Huntly
2 S Ameen Kinloch
2 R Razak Kinloch
2 F Ahmed Kinloch
2 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
2 A Rayner Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 N Hazel Strathmore
2 I Saim Strathmore
2 L Sweeney Strathmore
2 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 J Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 F Anderson Aberdeenshire
1 A Bhardwaj Aberdeenshire
1 R Chandu Aberdeenshire
1 J Dickinson Aberdeenshire
1 R van Oorschot Aberdeenshire
1 K Yahathugoda Aberdeenshire
1 S Nanthakumaran Aberdeenshire
1 A Brewer Arbroath United
1 J Burnett Arbroath United
1 Bl Carnegie Arbroath United
1 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
1 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
1 L Patterson Arbroath United
1 R Plomer Arbroath United
1 C Robb Arbroath United
1 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
1 Z Rennie Arbroath United
1 J Choudhray Dundee HSFP
1 N Nair Dundee HSFP
1 G Chambers Falkland
1 A Hamilton Falkland
1 R Hepburn Falkland
1 D May (J) Falkland
1 St Meikle Falkland
1 M Surry Falkland
1 K Clement Falkland
1 S Birrell Freuchie
1 G Christie Freuchie
1 Dal Cowan Freuchie
1 Alan Duncan Freuchie
1 M Hastie Freuchie
1 I Wilkinson Freuchie
1 R Wright Freuchie
1 A Bashir Gordonians
1 A Ahmed Gordonians
1 A Hegde Gordonians
1 T Singh Gordonians
1 P Wig Gordonians
1 M Clark Huntly
1 N Coffey Huntly
1 J Mitchell Huntly
1 B Newlands Huntly
1 J Squire Huntly
1 SR Khan Kinloch
1 U Sadaat Kinloch
1 S Shafi Kinloch
1 H Rashid Kinloch
1 M Saghir Kinloch
1 A Hussain Perth Doocot
1 K Khalil Perth Doocot
1 M Mohsin Perth Doocot
1 I Patterson Perth Doocot
1 O Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
1 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 E Davidson (J) Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 J Rodger Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 R Williams Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 G Perera Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 K Mendis Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
1 J Colhoun Strathmore
1 Ga Hewitson Strathmore
1 H Evans Strathmore
1 S Ejaz Strathmore
1 J (jnr) Girolami ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 A Asurlekar ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 L Clark (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 G Gemmell ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 T Knight (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Stumpings Taken
3 S Kumar Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI
2 A Ferguson Falkland
2 Alan Duncan Freuchie
2 M Bhandari Gordonians
2 M Simpson Strathmore
1 J Horne Aberdeenshire
1 D Stonebridge Freuchie
1 C Whyte Huntly
1 T Butt Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk