|
Last updated Sunday 16th February 2020 at 3:12 PM
|
2020 N-E Championship
|
Aberdeenshire |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Arbroath United |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Dundee HSFP |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Falkland |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Gordonians |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Kinloch |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Perth Doocot |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
Strathmore |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
2020 Fixtures
|
Sat 25th April 2020 |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Falkland |
Sat 2nd May 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Kinloch |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Arbroath United |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Perth Doocot |
Sat 9th May 2020 |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Arbroath United |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Kinloch |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
Sat 16th May 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Gordonians |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Strathmore |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Falkland |
Sat 23rd May 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Arbroath United |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Perth Doocot |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Falkland |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Kinloch |
Sat 30th May 2020 |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Gordonians |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Strathmore |
Sat 6th June 2020 |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Strathmore |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Arbroath United |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
Sat 13th June 2020 |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Gordonians |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Kinloch |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
Sat 20th June 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Falkland |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Strathmore |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Arbroath United |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
Sat 27th June 2020 |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Kinloch |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Gordonians |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Perth Doocot |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
Sat 4th July 2020 |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Falkland |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Strathmore |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Gordonians |
Sat 11th July 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Falkland |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Perth Doocot |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Strathmore |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Gordonians |
Sat 18th July 2020 |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Kinloch |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Arbroath United |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Perth Doocot |
Sat 25th July 2020 |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Strathmore |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Gordonians |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
Sat 1st August 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Perth Doocot |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Falkland |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Kinloch |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Arbroath United |
Sat 8th August 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Kinloch |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Gordonians |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Perth Doocot |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
Sat 15th August 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Arbroath United |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Falkland |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Perth Doocot |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Strathmore |
Sat 22nd August 2020 |
LOC |
Arbroath United |
v |
Perth Doocot |
DAL |
Dundee HSFP |
v |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
SCR |
Falkland |
v |
Aberdeenshire |
PEO |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
v |
Kinloch |
LPK |
Strathmore |
v |
Gordonians |
Sat 29th August 2020 |
MAN |
Aberdeenshire |
v |
Strathmore |
COU |
Gordonians |
v |
Dundee HSFP |
LPK |
Kinloch |
v |
Arbroath United |
DOO |
Perth Doocot |
v |
Falkland |
FOR |
ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI |
v |
Stoneywood Dyce 2nd XI |
|
|
Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk
|