Last updated Tuesday 10th September 2019 at 8:02 PM

Statistics for Recreational & Development Leagues


BATTING

Total Runs
334 U Reddy Meigle
323 Dz Du Preez Callander
166 J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers
160 RP Pearson Callander
150 L Robertson (J) Falkland
147 M Findlay Montrose
143 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers
133 C Petrie Montrose
131 H Evans (J) Dalnacraig
131 A Zulfikar Norwood
126 IG Glen Callander
114 S Crosby Dalnacraig
112 B Gourlay Montrose
94 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United
93 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers
93 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
89 G Cordner Doune
82 T McFarlane Dalnacraig
78 K Tofayel Norwood
78 D Armstrong Perth Doocot
77 Dal Cowan Freuchie
73 N Elliott (J) Mannofield
73 A Nicoll Meigle
71 T Hussain Perth Doocot
70 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United
70 L Parkhill Norwood
68 C Reed Dalnacraig
68 K Christie Montrose
67 D Bridges Arbroath United
64 C Bowen Norwood
62 A Dasmahapatra Mannofield
62 S Rodgers Norwood
60 C Mackay Freuchie
59 L Munro (J) Mannofield
58 O Nicol (J) Meigle
58 S Kallepu Meigle
58 G Soutar Montrose
54 D May (J) Falkland
52 J Burnett Arbroath United
52 M Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers
52 W Sutherland Meigle
51 C Simpson Montrose
50 J Choudhray Dalnacraig
50 S Mehta Montrose
50 MO Razzak Norwood
49 T Mehboob Alloa
47 R Monnapillai AGSFPs
47 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
46 M Hastie Freuchie
45 S Gummadi Montrose
44 D Christie Meigle
42 DJ Williams Norwood
41 S Elliott Mannofield
41 S Saeed Norwood
40 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers
40 S Birrell Freuchie
39 P Daniels (J) Perth Doocot
38 S Hawley Arbroath United
38 A Lindsay Dalnacraig
37 E Potgieter Alloa
37 R Mearns Freuchie
37 J Ali Perth Doocot
35 N Jhangir Alloa
35 C Cook Freuchie
34 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United
34 J Corser Doune
34 B Ghosh Norwood
33 A Saeed Dalnacraig
31 AC Roy Choudrey Callander
31 G McLaren Dalnacraig
30 S Chouksey ASI Gordonians
30 J Russell (J) Arbroath United
30 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
30 J R Edington (J) Meigle
29 A Sood AGSFPs
29 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers
28 J Horne (J) Mannofield
27 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians
27 A Cresswell Freuchie
27 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot
26 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
26 J Girolami Dalnacraig
26 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers
26 A Drew Kinross-shire
26 C Howard Mannofield
25 C Herd AGSFPs
25 J Emslie Perth Doocot
24 J Youles AGSFPs
24 A Blair Perth Doocot
23 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
23 J Mennie Montrose
23 M Qazi Norwood
22 L Lawrence (J) Arbroath United
22 Mu Parsons Callander
22 J Amin Dalnacraig
21 A Haider AGSFPs
21 S Harrower AGSFPs
21 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians
21 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers
21 T Palin Falkland
21 I Christie Meigle
21 A Chalmers Perth Doocot
20 G Stuart AGSFPs
20 P Quinn Norwood
19 P Macklin AGSFPs
19 I Porter ASI Gordonians
19 KA Allan Callander
19 I Atherton (J) Dalnacraig
19 G Ferguson Perth Doocot
18 H Patterson Brechin Buccaneers
18 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers
18 G Glover Kinross-shire
18 G Sharpe Norwood
17 S Aravind ASI Gordonians
17 L Patterson Arbroath United
17 A Saraswat Mannofield
17 G Croll Meigle
17 D Smith Montrose
17 I MacPherson Montrose
17 B Sadiq Norwood
16 S Hounsome ASI Gordonians
16 S Bisio Alloa
16 A Caddick Dalnacraig
16 H Ahmed Norwood
16 DB Williams Norwood
15 C Monk (J) Alloa
15 L Briggs (J) Falkland
15 G Moffat Freuchie
15 S McKenzie Perth Doocot
14 I Goodenough AGSFPs
14 K Brewer Arbroath United
14 G Coles Dunfermline Wanderers
14 M Saraswat Mannofield
14 F Kelly Meigle
14 S Hawley Norwood
13 R Swiergon AGSFPs
13 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig
13 J Hoy Dalnacraig
13 A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers
13 S Hani Dunfermline Wanderers
13 K Glen Dunfermline Wanderers
13 T Youdale Norwood
12 A Murray ASI Gordonians
12 J Watson ASI Gordonians
12 A Subramanium ASI Gordonians
12 C Lumsden Doune
12 R Jennings Falkland
12 A Ashfield Montrose
12 R Proctor Norwood
12 M Rashid Norwood
12 D Patterson (J) Perth Doocot
11 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
11 AL Leishman Callander
11 NT Tannehill Callander
11 N Chapman Dalnacraig
11 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle
10 A Arshad Alloa
10 Z Shafique Alloa
9 T Hutchison Alloa
9 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United
9 C Tait Arbroath United
9 G Masterton Brechin Buccaneers
9 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers
9 D Chambers Falkland
9 L Birrel Freuchie
9 G Galt Montrose
9 D Gourlay Montrose
9 R Banks-Hawley (J) Norwood
9 U Reddy Norwood
8 F Proud AGSFPs
8 S Burns Brechin Buccaneers
8 D Aitken Falkland
8 R Barclay Falkland
8 A Cook Freuchie
8 K Yathathugoda Mannofield
8 G McKinnie Perth Doocot
7 J Moir AGSFPs
7 AP Parsons Callander
7 A Barros Dunfermline Wanderers
7 E Halliwell (j) Falkland
7 In Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
6 F Monnapillai AGSFPs
6 T Kirodian ASI Gordonians
6 D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers
6 C Whitehead Doune
6 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers
6 D Nimmo (J) Freuchie
6 M Yule Freuchie
6 S Horne Mannofield
6 F Barron (J) Meigle
6 J Anandanath Norwood
5 M Anderson AGSFPs
5 At Das ASI Gordonians
5 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers
5 R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers
5 L Bannon Brechin Buccaneers
5 N Nair (J) Dalnacraig
5 R Lynch Dalnacraig
5 D Shamoo Doune
5 S Alawattage Mannofield
5 J MacLean Montrose
5 D Allsop Norwood
5 C Greatorex Norwood
5 U Mondal Norwood
5 H Daniels (J) Perth Doocot
4 A Mukhopadhya ASI Gordonians
4 S Rasul Alloa
4 R Hutchison Alloa
4 K McColl Arbroath United
4 R Paterson Arbroath United
4 L Russell Arbroath United
4 JC Cartwright Callander
4 N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig
4 C Glasgow Freuchie
4 B Russell Freuchie
4 A Nicholson Kinross-shire
4 B Horne Mannofield
4 P Lynas Mannofield
4 D Elliott Mannofield
4 S McAleer Norwood
3 U Farook AGSFPs
3 R Chouksey ASI Gordonians
3 H Ahmed (J) Alloa
3 G Evans Dalnacraig
3 A Barclay (J) Falkland
3 J Beedie Montrose
3 G Chambers Norwood
3 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
3 A Turlik (J) Perth Doocot
3 S Hornsby Perth Doocot
2 M Nattrass AGSFPs
2 M Ahmed Alloa
2 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
2 E Bridges Arbroath United
2 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers
2 CM McLay Callander
2 RG Glen Callander
2 M Goodchild Dunfermline Wanderers
2 S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers
2 G Chambers Falkland
2 K Hamill Freuchie
2 J Jennings Kinross-shire
2 M Elliot (J) Mannofield
2 A Douglas Meigle
2 R Anderson Montrose
2 D Chambers Norwood
1 G Gardner AGSFPs
1 G Hunter AGSFPs
1 P Norwood AGSFPs
1 C Poolman AGSFPs
1 A Monk Alloa
1 G Anderson Arbroath United
1 F Bridges Arbroath United
1 R Miller Dalnacraig
1 I Jennings Dalnacraig
1 B Garner Dalnacraig
1 H Wood (J) Falkland
1 J Ross Kinross-shire
1 M Sinclair Meigle
1 A Zafar Norwood
1 G Anderson Perth Doocot
1 R Nazari (J) Perth Doocot
0 I Johnston AGSFPs
0 S Winstanley AGSFPs
0 P Rydskowski AGSFPs
0 A Hounsome (J) ASI Gordonians
0 J McCabe ASI Gordonians
0 L Mohan ASI Gordonians
0 D Sharma ASI Gordonians
0 J Samuel ASI Gordonians
0 S Shaikh ASI Gordonians
0 A Subramaniam ASI Gordonians
0 A Bardwarj Alloa
0 M Baird (J) Alloa
0 A Baird Alloa
0 G Atken Alloa
0 Z Rennie Arbroath United
0 D Sinclair (J) Arbroath United
0 J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
0 R Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
0 M Stewart Brechin Buccaneers
0 J Tasker Brechin Buccaneers
0 S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers
0 BM McGeachy Callander
0 CB Bell Callander
0 R Mauritzen (J) Dalnacraig
0 D Garner Dalnacraig
0 J Dobson Dalnacraig
0 D Lindsay Dalnacraig
0 C Bayne Dalnacraig
0 S McDonald Doune
0 A Douglas-Munn Doune
0 J Robertson Doune
0 A Hughes Doune
0 S Batchelor Doune
0 A Banks Doune
0 P Norman Dunfermline Wanderers
0 S Gibson Dunfermline Wanderers
0 R Cooper Dunfermline Wanderers
0 G Cutler Falkland
0 P Gibson Falkland
0 S Halliwell Falkland
0 S Robertson Falkland
0 A Gibson (J) Falkland
0 R Birrell Freuchie
0 G Dodds Freuchie
0 C Gould Freuchie
0 R Jamieson (J) Freuchie
0 R McLaugulin (J) Freuchie
0 St Nimmo Freuchie
0 G Welsh Freuchie
0 T Nenhunzi Freuchie
0 W Clayton Kinross-shire
0 I Groenewald Kinross-shire
0 B Jennings Kinross-shire
0 R Smith Kinross-shire
0 F Anderson (J) Mannofield
0 R Chandu Mannofield
0 S Ahmed Meigle
0 CJP Clark Meigle
0 R Edington Meigle
0 A J Neave Meigle
0 C Dickson Meigle
0 S Bruce Meigle
0 C Gourlay Montrose
0 D Walker Montrose
0 M Hutchison Montrose
0 C Robb Montrose
0 D Sadler Norwood
0 A Hamilton Norwood
0 R Adair Perth Doocot
0 L Wyatt (J) Perth Doocot
0 A Smith Perth Doocot
0 S Hird Perth Doocot


High Scores
127* A Zulfikar Norwood v Callander
125 Dz Du Preez Callander v Norwood
110* U Reddy Meigle v Dalnacraig
104 U Reddy Meigle v Montrose
103* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Callander
90* C Holland Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
89 G Cordner Doune v Callander
77* S Barker Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
77* Dal Cowan Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
75* IG Glen Callander v Falkland
74* H Evans (J) Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
73 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
72 J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
70* D Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
69 Dz Du Preez Callander v Falkland
67* T McFarlane Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
63 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
61 U Reddy Meigle v Alloa
61 M Findlay Montrose v Meigle
60* L Parkhill Norwood v Dalnacraig
60 B Gourlay Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
58* S Kallepu Meigle v Montrose
58 RP Pearson Callander v Norwood
58 G Soutar Montrose v Norwood
55* U Reddy Meigle v Dalnacraig
52* M Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
52 Dz Du Preez Callander v Alloa
51 L Munro (J) Mannofield v AGSFPs
50* C Mackay Freuchie v Norwood
50* C Bowen Norwood v Freuchie
50 N Elliott (J) Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
49 T Mehboob Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
49 W Sutherland Meigle v Callander
47* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Norwood
47 Dz Du Preez Callander v Doune
47 IG Glen Callander v Doune
46 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
46 H Evans (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
46 M Hastie Freuchie v Norwood
46 C Petrie Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
45 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
45 S Crosby Dalnacraig v Norwood
44 D May (J) Falkland v Callander
43 D Armstrong Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
41 S Saeed Norwood v Falkland
41 S Elliott Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
40* S Birrell Freuchie v Norwood
40 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
38* R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
38 J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
38 J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
38 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
38 A Dasmahapatra Mannofield v AGSFPs
37* S Crosby Dalnacraig v Meigle
37 R Mearns Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
37 J Ali Perth Doocot v Montrose
36* RP Pearson Callander v Meigle
36 D Christie Meigle v Alloa
36 C Reed Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
35 N Jhangir Alloa v Meigle
35 C Cook Freuchie v Norwood
35 D Armstrong Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
34 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
34 J Corser Doune v Callander
34 B Ghosh Norwood v Alloa
34 J Burnett Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
33* RP Pearson Callander v Falkland
33 A Saeed Dalnacraig v Meigle
32 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
32 A Nicoll Meigle v Montrose
31 M Findlay Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
31 DJ Williams Norwood v Freuchie
31 K Christie Montrose v Meigle
31 S Rodgers Norwood v Freuchie
30* R Monnapillai AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
30* M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Montrose
30 K Tofayel Norwood v Falkland
30 S Chouksey ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
30 Dz Du Preez Callander v Meigle
30 J R Edington (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
29 B Gourlay Montrose v Dalnacraig
29 A Sood AGSFPs v Mannofield
29 MO Razzak Norwood v Freuchie
28 J Horne (J) Mannofield v AGSFPs
27 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
26* J Choudhray Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
26 J Girolami Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
26 A Drew Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
25 C Herd AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
25 C Petrie Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
25 P Daniels (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
25 C Simpson Montrose v Meigle
24* O Nicol (J) Meigle v Alloa
24* D Bridges Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
24 J Youles AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
24 A Dasmahapatra Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
23 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
23 N Elliott (J) Mannofield v AGSFPs
23 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
23 C Petrie Montrose v Dalnacraig
23 A Lindsay Dalnacraig v Montrose
22 D Bridges Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
21* J Shaikh ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
21* D Bridges Arbroath United v Montrose
21* MO Razzak Norwood v Largo
21 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
21 A Chalmers Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
21 C Reed Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
21 T Palin Falkland v Norwood
21 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Montrose
20* RP Pearson Callander v Alloa
20 G Stuart AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
20 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
20 J Choufhray Dalnacraig v Meigle
19* R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
19* J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
19 I Porter ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
19 G McLaren Dalnacraig v Norwood
19 E Potgieter Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
18* J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
18 E Potgieter Alloa v Meigle
18 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
18 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
18 G Glover Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
18 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
18 H Patterson Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
18 M Findlay Montrose v Dalnacraig
17 S Aravind ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
17 K Tofayel Norwood v Callander
17 B Sadiq Norwood v Dalnacraig
17 R Monnapillai AGSFPs v Mannofield
17 A Saraswat Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
16* L Lawrence (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
16* S Hawley Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
16* G Sharpe Norwood v Falkland
16* G Croll Meigle v Callander
16* S Rodgers Norwood v Largo
16 S Hounsome ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
16 S Hawley Arbroath United v Montrose
16 S Mehta Montrose v Arbroath United
16 S Bisio Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
16 C Howard Mannofield v AGSFPs
16 A Haider AGSFPs v Mannofield
15* S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
15* S Rodgers Norwood v Freuchie
15* C Petrie Montrose v Arbroath United
15* M Findlay Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
15 S Harrower AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
15 C Monk (J) Alloa v Meigle
15 S Gummadi Montrose v Arbroath United
15 A Lindsay Dalnacraig v Meigle
15 A Cresswell Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
15 G Moffat Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
15 L Briggs (J) Falkland v Norwood
15 K Tofayel Norwood v Freuchie
15 S Gummadi Montrose v Dalnacraig
15 O Nicol (J) Meigle v Montrose
14* P Daniels (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
14 I Goodenough AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
14 Mu Parsons Callander v Norwood
14 J Choudhray Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
14 M Saraswat Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
14 AC Roy Choudrey Callander v Meigle
14 K Brewer Arbroath United v Montrose
13 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
13 RP Pearson Callander v Doune
13 S Crosby Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
13 K Glen Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
13 S Hani Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
13 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Mannofield
13 A Nicoll Meigle v Dalnacraig
13 M Qazi Norwood v Freuchie
12* A Caddick Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
12 J Watson ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
12 A Subramanium ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
12 J Burnett Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
12 D Patterson (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
12 AC Roy Choudrey Callander v Doune
12 C Lumsden Doune v Callander
12 J Amin Dalnacraig v Montrose
12 C Petrie Montrose v Dalnacraig
12 R Jennings Falkland v Norwood
12 P Macklin AGSFPs v Mannofield
12 A Nicoll Meigle v Callander
12 G McLaren Dalnacraig v Meigle
12 J Mennie Montrose v Norwood
12 K Christie Montrose v Norwood
12 A Cresswell Freuchie v Norwood
12 A Blair Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
12 J Emslie Perth Doocot v Montrose
11* P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v Alloa
11* G Ferguson Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
11 A Murray ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
11 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
11 AL Leishman Callander v Doune
11 S Crosby Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
11 L Patterson Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
11 O Nicol (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
11 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig v Norwood
11 J Mennie Montrose v Dalnacraig
11 S Mehta Montrose v Meigle
11 B Gourlay Montrose v Perth Doocot
10* C Simpson Montrose v Perth Doocot
10 Z Shafique Alloa v Meigle
10 A Arshad Alloa v Meigle
10 I Christie Meigle v Alloa
10 J Amin Dalnacraig v Meigle
10 A Nicoll Meigle v Dalnacraig
10 D May (J) Falkland v Norwood
10 C Howard Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
10 F Kelly Meigle v Callander
10 I Atherton (J) Dalnacraig v Montrose
10 C Mackay Freuchie v Norwood
9* A Blair Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
9* T McFarlane Dalnacraig v Montrose
9* R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
9 KA Allan Callander v Alloa
9 T Hutchison Alloa v Meigle
9 G Masterton Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
9 I Atherton (J) Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
9 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
9 S Gummadi Montrose v Dalnacraig
9 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
9 G Coles Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
9 D Chambers Falkland v Callander
9 R Proctor Norwood v Freuchie
9 KA Allan Callander v Meigle
9 G Galt Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
9 C Simpson Montrose v Norwood
9 P Quinn Norwood v Alloa
9 R Banks-Hawley (J) Norwood v Freuchie
9 C Tait Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
8* F Proud AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
8* G Ferguson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
8* K Tofayel Norwood v Dalnacraig
8* D Christie Meigle v Callander
8 S Mehta Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
8 J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
8 S Burns Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
8 N Chapman Dalnacraig v Montrose
8 M Findlay Montrose v Dalnacraig
8 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
8 A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
8 R Barclay Falkland v Norwood
8 D Aitken Falkland v Norwood
8 P Quinn Norwood v Falkland
8 K Yathathugoda Mannofield v AGSFPs
8 L Munro (J) Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
8 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
8 S Crosby Dalnacraig v Meigle
8 B Gourlay Montrose v Dalnacraig
8 C Bowen Norwood v Montrose
8 T Youdale Norwood v Alloa
8 A Cook Freuchie v Norwood
8 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
8 S McKenzie Perth Doocot v Montrose
8 G McKinnie Perth Doocot v Montrose
8 C Petrie Montrose v Perth Doocot
7* J Moir AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
7* D Gourlay Montrose v Arbroath United
7* A Barros Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
7* Mu Parsons Callander v Meigle
7* I MacPherson Montrose v Dalnacraig
7* H Evans (J) Dalnacraig v Montrose
7 P Macklin AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
7 K Christie Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
7 In Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
7 NT Tannehill Callander v Doune
7 DB Williams Norwood v Callander
7 a Caddick Dalnacraig v Montrose
7 H Ahmed Norwood v Dalnacraig
7 E Halliwell (j) Falkland v Callander
7 AP Parsons Callander v Meigle
7 M Findlay Montrose v Arbroath United
7 I Christie Meigle v Montrose
7 L Birrel Freuchie v Norwood
7 S McKenzie Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
6* D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
6* C Whitehead Doune v Callander
6* T McFarlane Dalnacraig v Meigle
6* D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
6 S Harrower AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
6 A Nicoll Meigle v Alloa
6 J Burnett Arbroath United v Montrose
6 I MacPherson Montrose v Arbroath United
6 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
6 J Hoy Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
6 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
6 K Christie Montrose v Dalnacraig
6 J Hoy Dalnacraig v Norwood
6 C Bowen Norwood v Dalnacraig
6 D Nimmo (J) Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
6 J Anandanath Norwood v Freuchie
6 S Hawley Norwood v Freuchie
6 S Horne Mannofield v AGSFPs
6 L Patterson Arbroath United v Montrose
6 J Choudhray Dalnacraig v Montrose
6 F Barron (J) Meigle v Montrose
6 S Mehta Montrose v Norwood
6 K Tofayel Norwood v Montrose
6 L Parkhill Norwood v Alloa
6 L Lawrence (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
6 S Hawley Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
6 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Montrose
6 K Christie Montrose v Perth Doocot
6 S Mehta Montrose v Perth Doocot
6 D Smith Montrose v Perth Doocot
5* R Proctor Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
5* D Shamoo Doune v Callander
5* R Lynch Dalnacraig v Norwood
5* S Hawley Norwood v Falkland
5 A Haider AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
5 M Anderson AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
5 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
5 L Bannon Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
5 H Daniels (J) Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
5 D Allsop Norwood v Callander
5 N Nair (J) Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
5 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
5 A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
5 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
5 G Coles Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
5 S Alawattage Mannofield v AGSFPs
5 At Das ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
5 C Simpson Montrose v Arbroath United
5 C Reed Dalnacraig v Montrose
5 M Findlay Montrose v Norwood
5 U Mondal Norwood v Montrose
5 U Reddy Norwood v Montrose
4* C Reed Dalnacraig v Norwood
4* M Yule Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
4* O Nicol (J) Meigle v Dalnacraig
4* L Russell Arbroath United v Montrose
4* A Ashfield Montrose v Dalnacraig
4* A Ashfield Montrose v Meigle
4* I MacPherson Montrose v Norwood
4* M Rashid Norwood v Montrose
4* B Russell Freuchie v Norwood
4 F Monnapillai AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
4 A Mukhopadhya ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
4 JC Cartwright Callander v Alloa
4 S Rasul Alloa v Meigle
4 D Smith Montrose v Arbroath United
4 R Paterson Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
4 NT Tannehill Callander v Norwood
4 M Rashid Norwood v Callander
4 A Caddick Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
4 A Nicholson Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
4 J Choudhray Dalnacraig v Meigle
4 R Hutchison Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
4 AC Roy Choudrey Callander v Falkland
4 L Parkhill Norwood v Falkland
4 P Lynas Mannofield v AGSFPs
4 D Elliott Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
4 B Horne Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
4 O Nicol (J) Meigle v Callander
4 U Reddy Meigle v Callander
4 H Evans (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
4 B Gourlay Montrose v Arbroath United
4 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
4 K McColl Arbroath United v Montrose
4 D Smith Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
4 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
4 K Christie Montrose v Dalnacraig
4 J MacLean Montrose v Meigle
4 C Greatorex Norwood v Montrose
4 C Glasgow Freuchie v Norwood
4 S Gummadi Montrose v Perth Doocot
3* IG Glen Callander v Alloa
3* N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
3* G Evans Dalnacraig v Meigle
3* S Mehta Montrose v Dalnacraig
3* A Blair Perth Doocot v Montrose
3 U Farook AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
3 J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
3 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
3 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 A Turlik (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 P Quinn Norwood v Callander
3 N Chapman Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
3 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
3 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
3 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
3 W Sutherland Meigle v Dalnacraig
3 I Christie Meigle v Dalnacraig
3 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Norwood
3 H Ahmed (J) Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
3 A Barclay (J) Falkland v Norwood
3 DB Williams Norwood v Falkland
3 M Rashid Norwood v Falkland
3 T Youdale Norwood v Freuchie
3 R Chouksey ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
3 T Kirodian ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
3 D Smith Montrose v Meigle
3 J Beedie Montrose v Norwood
3 G Chambers Norwood v Alloa
3 R Proctor Norwood v Freuchie
3 S Hornsby Perth Doocot v Montrose
3 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Montrose
2* CM McLay Callander v Norwood
2* L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
2* S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
2* M Goodchild Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
2* S McAleer Norwood v Freuchie
2* S McAleer Norwood v Freuchie
2 T Kirodian ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
2 F Kelly Meigle v Alloa
2 C Petrie Montrose v Arbroath United
2 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
2 C Simpson Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
2 D Gourlay Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
2 G Sharpe Norwood v Callander
2 J Jennings Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
2 F Kelly Meigle v Dalnacraig
2 M Ahmed Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
2 G Chambers Falkland v Callander
2 T Youdale Norwood v Falkland
2 L Birrel Freuchie v Norwood
2 M Yule Freuchie v Norwood
2 DB Williams Norwood v Freuchie
2 M Nattrass AGSFPs v Mannofield
2 F Monnapillai AGSFPs v Mannofield
2 M Elliot (J) Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
2 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
2 A Douglas Meigle v Callander
2 RG Glen Callander v Meigle
2 C Reed Dalnacraig v Meigle
2 K Christie Montrose v Arbroath United
2 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
2 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
2 S Gummadi Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
2 C Petrie Montrose v Norwood
2 D Chambers Norwood v Alloa
2 DJ Williams Norwood v Alloa
2 K Tofayel Norwood v Freuchie
2 K Hamill Freuchie v Norwood
2 E Bridges Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
2 M Findlay Montrose v Perth Doocot
2 R Anderson Montrose v Perth Doocot
2 A Ashfield Montrose v Perth Doocot
1* G Anderson Arbroath United v Montrose
1* Mu Parsons Callander v Doune
1* KA Allan Callander v Doune
1* J Ross Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
1* M Sinclair Meigle v Dalnacraig
1* I Jennings Dalnacraig v Montrose
1* R Miller Dalnacraig v Meigle
1 G Gardner AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
1 A Murray ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
1 T Kirodian ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
1 A Monk Alloa v Meigle
1 G Croll Meigle v Alloa
1 A Ashfield Montrose v Arbroath United
1 R Nazari (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
1 AC Roy Choudrey Callander v Norwood
1 IG Glen Callander v Norwood
1 H Ahmed Norwood v Callander
1 S Hawley Norwood v Callander
1 J Hoy Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
1 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
1 B Garner Dalnacraig v Meigle
1 A Ashfield Montrose v Dalnacraig
1 A Zafar Norwood v Dalnacraig
1 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
1 H Wood (J) Falkland v Norwood
1 M Rashid Norwood v Freuchie
1 C Poolman AGSFPs v Mannofield
1 P Norwood AGSFPs v Mannofield
1 G Hunter AGSFPs v Mannofield
1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
1 I Christie Meigle v Callander
1 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
1 F Bridges Arbroath United v Montrose
1 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Montrose
1 N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig v Montrose
1 J MacLean Montrose v Norwood
1 S Hawley Norwood v Montrose
1 C Greatorex Norwood v Freuchie
1 S Hawley Norwood v Freuchie
1 G Anderson Perth Doocot v Montrose
0* C Poolman AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
0* H Ahmed (J) Alloa v Meigle
0* D Smith Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0* A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
0* C Reed Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
0* S Mehta Montrose v Dalnacraig
0* S Halliwell Falkland v Callander
0* F Anderson (J) Mannofield v AGSFPs
0* I Johnston AGSFPs v Mannofield
0* S Mehta Montrose v Arbroath United
0* M Sinclair Meigle v Montrose
0* U Mondal Norwood v Alloa
0* C Gould Freuchie v Norwood
0 A Sood AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
0 A Das ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
0 L Mohan ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
0 J McCabe ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
0 A Hounsome (J) ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
0 A Subramaniam ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
0 S Shaikh ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
0 S Winstanley AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
0 A Bardwarj Alloa v Meigle
0 S Bisio Alloa v Meigle
0 K Christie Montrose v Arbroath United
0 M Findlay Montrose v Arbroath United
0 C Simpson Montrose v Arbroath United
0 C Robb Montrose v Arbroath United
0 J Russell (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
0 S McKenzie Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
0 J Ali Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
0 A Smith Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
0 R Adair Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
0 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
0 L Bannon Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
0 J Beedie Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
0 R Adair Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
0 A Smith Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
0 BM McGeachy Callander v Doune
0 CB Bell Callander v Norwood
0 D Sadler Norwood v Callander
0 DJ Williams Norwood v Callander
0 C Tait Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
0 A Lindsay Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
0 A Caddick Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
0 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
0 And Lindsay Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
0 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
0 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
0 R Smith Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
0 W Clayton Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
0 I Groenewald Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
0 B Jennings Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
0 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
0 D Garner Dalnacraig v Meigle
0 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
0 J MacLean Montrose v Dalnacraig
0 C Simpson Montrose v Dalnacraig
0 I MacPherson Montrose v Dalnacraig
0 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig v Norwood
0 C Bayne Dalnacraig v Norwood
0 A Zulfikar Norwood v Dalnacraig
0 Norwood v Dalnacraig
0 MO Razzak Norwood v Dalnacraig
0 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
0 R McLaugulin (J) Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
0 G Chambers Falkland v Norwood
0 G Cutler Falkland v Norwood
0 B Horne Mannofield v AGSFPs
0 A Murray ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
0 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
0 L Mohan ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
0 T Kirodian ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
0 M Sinclair Meigle v Callander
0 AL Leishman Callander v Meigle
0 W Sutherland Meigle v Dalnacraig
0 N Chapman Dalnacraig v Meigle
0 N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig v Meigle
0 S Gummadi Montrose v Arbroath United
0 D Walker Montrose v Arbroath United
0 D Bridges Arbroath United v Montrose
0 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United v Montrose
0 E Bridges Arbroath United v Montrose
0 K Christie Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 B Gourlay Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 J Beedie Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 M Hutchison Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 A Ashfield Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 C Simpson Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
0 S Burns Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
0 C Simpson Montrose v Dalnacraig
0 D Gourlay Montrose v Dalnacraig
0 G Evans Dalnacraig v Montrose
0 N Chapman Dalnacraig v Montrose
0 R Anderson Montrose v Meigle
0 B Gourlay Montrose v Meigle
0 G Soutar Montrose v Meigle
0 D Gourlay Montrose v Meigle
0 C Gourlay Montrose v Norwood
0 DB Williams Norwood v Montrose
0 DJ Williams Norwood v Montrose
0 R Proctor Norwood v Montrose
0 S McAleer Norwood v Montrose
0 A Hamilton Norwood v Alloa
0 DB Williams Norwood v Alloa
0 K Tofayel Norwood v Alloa
0 A Zulfikar Norwood v Freuchie
0 B Sadiq Norwood v Freuchie
0 St Nimmo Freuchie v Norwood
0 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
0 K McColl Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
0 L Russell Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
0 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot v Montrose
0 L Wyatt (J) Perth Doocot v Montrose


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
U Reddy Meigle 5 2 334 110* 111.33
C Holland Brechin Buccaneers 2 1 93 90* 93.00
G Cordner Doune 1 0 89 89 89.00
RP Pearson Callander 5 3 160 58 80.00
H Evans (J) Dalnacraig 4 2 131 74* 65.50
A Zulfikar Norwood 3 1 131 127* 65.50
Dz Du Preez Callander 5 0 323 125 64.60
IG Glen Callander 4 2 126 75* 63.00
S Rodgers Norwood 3 2 62 31 62.00
C Mackay Freuchie 2 1 60 50* 60.00
J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers 4 1 166 72 55.33
T Mehboob Alloa 1 0 49 49 49.00
S Barker Brechin Buccaneers 4 1 143 77* 47.67
R Monnapillai AGSFPs 2 1 47 30* 47.00
M Hastie Freuchie 1 0 46 46 46.00
D Christie Meigle 2 1 44 36 44.00
S Elliott Mannofield 1 0 41 41 41.00
S Saeed Norwood 1 0 41 41 41.00
J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 40 40 40.00
D Armstrong Perth Doocot 2 0 78 43 39.00
P Daniels (J) Perth Doocot 2 1 39 25 39.00
R Mearns Freuchie 1 0 37 37 37.00
N Elliott (J) Mannofield 2 0 73 50 36.50
T Hussain Perth Doocot 2 0 71 63 35.50
N Jhangir Alloa 1 0 35 35 35.00
C Cook Freuchie 1 0 35 35 35.00
L Parkhill Norwood 3 1 70 60* 35.00
B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United 1 0 34 34 34.00
J Corser Doune 1 0 34 34 34.00
B Ghosh Norwood 1 0 34 34 34.00
D Bridges Arbroath United 4 2 67 24* 33.50
A Saeed Dalnacraig 1 0 33 33 33.00
C Bowen Norwood 3 1 64 50* 32.00
A Dasmahapatra Mannofield 2 0 62 38 31.00
S Chouksey ASI Gordonians 1 0 30 30 30.00
J R Edington (J) Meigle 1 0 30 30 30.00
L Munro (J) Mannofield 2 0 59 51 29.50
G Soutar Montrose 2 0 58 58 29.00
S Crosby Dalnacraig 5 1 114 45 28.50
J Horne (J) Mannofield 1 0 28 28 28.00
P Saravanan ASI Gordonians 1 0 27 27 27.00
D May (J) Falkland 2 0 54 44 27.00
J Girolami Dalnacraig 1 0 26 26 26.00
A Drew Kinross-shire 1 0 26 26 26.00
C Herd AGSFPs 1 0 25 25 25.00
MO Razzak Norwood 3 1 50 29 25.00
J Youles AGSFPs 1 0 24 24 24.00
A Blair Perth Doocot 3 2 24 12 24.00
P Stewart (J) Arbroath United 4 0 94 46 23.50
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 3 1 47 38* 23.50
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 1 0 23 23 23.00
M Qazi Norwood 1 0 23 13 23.00
L Lawrence (J) Arbroath United 2 1 22 16* 22.00
Mu Parsons Callander 3 2 22 14 22.00
T Palin Falkland 1 0 21 21 21.00
A Chalmers Perth Doocot 1 0 21 21 21.00
G Stuart AGSFPs 1 0 20 20 20.00
O Nicol (J) Meigle 5 2 58 24* 19.33
I Porter ASI Gordonians 1 0 19 19 19.00
S Hawley Arbroath United 3 1 38 16* 19.00
C Petrie Montrose 8 1 133 46 19.00
M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig 6 1 93 38 18.60
E Potgieter Alloa 2 0 37 19 18.50
J Ali Perth Doocot 2 0 37 37 18.50
M Findlay Montrose 9 1 147 61 18.38
H Patterson Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 18 18 18.00
G Galt Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 18 18 18.00
G Glover Kinross-shire 1 0 18 18 18.00
G Sharpe Norwood 2 1 18 16* 18.00
J Burnett Arbroath United 3 0 52 34 17.33
W Sutherland Meigle 3 0 52 49 17.33
S Aravind ASI Gordonians 1 0 17 17 17.00
C Reed Dalnacraig 6 2 68 36 17.00
A Saraswat Mannofield 1 0 17 17 17.00
G Croll Meigle 2 1 17 16* 17.00
J Choudhray Dalnacraig 4 1 50 26* 16.67
S Hounsome ASI Gordonians 1 0 16 16 16.00
B Gourlay Montrose 7 0 112 60 16.00
G McLaren Dalnacraig 2 0 31 19 15.50
C Monk (J) Alloa 1 0 15 15 15.00
L Briggs (J) Falkland 1 0 15 15 15.00
G Moffat Freuchie 1 0 15 15 15.00
A Nicoll Meigle 5 0 73 32 14.60
A Sood AGSFPs 2 0 29 29 14.50
D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers 3 1 29 20 14.50
I Goodenough AGSFPs 1 0 14 14 14.00
K Brewer Arbroath United 1 0 14 14 14.00
M Saraswat Mannofield 1 0 14 14 14.00
A Cresswell Freuchie 2 0 27 15 13.50
R Swiergon AGSFPs 1 0 13 13 13.00
S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 26 18 13.00
S Hani Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 13 13 13.00
K Glen Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 13 13 13.00
C Howard Mannofield 2 0 26 16 13.00
K Tofayel Norwood 7 1 78 30 13.00
A Lindsay Dalnacraig 3 0 38 23 12.67
J Emslie Perth Doocot 2 0 25 13 12.50
J Watson ASI Gordonians 1 0 12 12 12.00
A Subramanium ASI Gordonians 1 0 12 12 12.00
C Lumsden Doune 1 0 12 12 12.00
R Jennings Falkland 1 0 12 12 12.00
D Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 12 12 12.00
J Mennie Montrose 2 0 23 12 11.50
J Amin Dalnacraig 2 0 22 12 11.00
A Haider AGSFPs 2 0 21 16 10.50
S Harrower AGSFPs 2 0 21 15 10.50
S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers 3 1 21 15* 10.50
DJ Williams Norwood 4 0 42 31 10.50
A Arshad Alloa 1 0 10 10 10.00
Z Shafique Alloa 1 0 10 10 10.00
J Russell (J) Arbroath United 4 1 30 19* 10.00
S Mehta Montrose 8 3 50 16 10.00
P Macklin AGSFPs 2 0 19 12 9.50
KA Allan Callander 3 1 19 9 9.50
I Atherton (J) Dalnacraig 2 0 19 10 9.50
T Hutchison Alloa 1 0 9 9 9.00
G Masterton Brechin Buccaneers 1 0 9 9 9.00
M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers 1 0 9 9 9.00
D Chambers Falkland 1 0 9 9 9.00
G Galt Montrose 1 0 9 9 9.00
R Banks-Hawley (J) Norwood 1 0 9 9 9.00
U Reddy Norwood 1 0 9 5 9.00
R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot 3 0 27 21 9.00
R Duthie (J) Arbroath United 4 1 26 19* 8.67
L Patterson Arbroath United 2 0 17 11 8.50
I MacPherson Montrose 4 2 17 7* 8.50
B Sadiq Norwood 2 0 17 17 8.50
S Bisio Alloa 2 0 16 16 8.00
A Caddick Dalnacraig 3 1 16 12* 8.00
D Aitken Falkland 1 0 8 8 8.00
R Barclay Falkland 1 0 8 8 8.00
A Cook Freuchie 1 0 8 8 8.00
K Yathathugoda Mannofield 1 0 8 8 8.00
H Ahmed Norwood 2 0 16 7 8.00
G McKinnie Perth Doocot 1 0 8 8 8.00
AC Roy Choudrey Callander 4 0 31 14 7.75
K Christie Montrose 9 0 68 31 7.56
A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig 5 1 30 21 7.50
S Gummadi Montrose 6 0 45 15 7.50
AP Parsons Callander 1 0 7 7 7.00
G Coles Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 14 9 7.00
E Halliwell (j) Falkland 1 0 7 7 7.00
In Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 7 7 7.00
P Quinn Norwood 3 0 20 9 6.67
A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 13 8 6.50
C Simpson Montrose 9 1 51 25 6.38
D Nimmo (J) Freuchie 1 0 6 6 6.00
M Yule Freuchie 2 1 6 4* 6.00
S Horne Mannofield 1 0 6 6 6.00
F Barron (J) Meigle 1 0 6 6 6.00
J Anandanath Norwood 1 0 6 6 6.00
AL Leishman Callander 2 0 11 11 5.50
NT Tannehill Callander 2 0 11 7 5.50
I Christie Meigle 4 0 21 10 5.25
M Anderson AGSFPs 1 0 5 5 5.00
At Das ASI Gordonians 1 0 5 5 5.00
N Nair (J) Dalnacraig 1 0 5 5 5.00
S Alawattage Mannofield 1 0 5 5 5.00
D Allsop Norwood 1 0 5 5 5.00
U Mondal Norwood 2 1 5 5 5.00
S McKenzie Perth Doocot 3 0 15 8 5.00
H Daniels (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 5 5 5.00
F Kelly Meigle 3 0 14 10 4.67
C Tait Arbroath United 2 0 9 9 4.50
L Birrel Freuchie 2 0 9 7 4.50
J Hoy Dalnacraig 3 0 13 6 4.33
T Youdale Norwood 3 0 13 8 4.33
D Smith Montrose 5 1 17 6 4.25
A Murray ASI Gordonians 3 0 12 11 4.00
A Mukhopadhya ASI Gordonians 1 0 4 4 4.00
S Rasul Alloa 1 0 4 4 4.00
R Hutchison Alloa 1 0 4 4 4.00
R Paterson Arbroath United 1 0 4 4 4.00
L Russell Arbroath United 2 1 4 4* 4.00
S Burns Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 8 8 4.00
JC Cartwright Callander 1 0 4 4 4.00
C Glasgow Freuchie 1 0 4 4 4.00
A Nicholson Kinross-shire 1 0 4 4 4.00
P Lynas Mannofield 1 0 4 4 4.00
D Elliott Mannofield 1 0 4 4 4.00
S McAleer Norwood 3 2 4 2* 4.00
R Proctor Norwood 3 0 12 9 4.00
M Rashid Norwood 4 1 12 4* 4.00
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 3 0 11 6 3.67
S Hawley Norwood 5 1 14 6 3.50
DB Williams Norwood 5 0 16 7 3.20
F Monnapillai AGSFPs 2 0 6 4 3.00
U Farook AGSFPs 1 0 3 3 3.00
R Chouksey ASI Gordonians 1 0 3 3 3.00
H Ahmed (J) Alloa 2 1 3 3 3.00
G Evans Dalnacraig 2 1 3 3* 3.00
S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers 2 0 6 5 3.00
A Barclay (J) Falkland 1 0 3 3 3.00
A Ashfield Montrose 6 2 12 4* 3.00
D Gourlay Montrose 4 1 9 7* 3.00
G Chambers Norwood 1 0 3 3 3.00
K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 3 3 3.00
A Turlik (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 3 3 3.00
S Hornsby Perth Doocot 1 0 3 3 3.00
N Chapman Dalnacraig 4 0 11 8 2.75
H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig 5 0 13 11 2.60
K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 5 5 2.50
L Bannon Brechin Buccaneers 2 0 5 5 2.50
C Greatorex Norwood 2 0 5 4 2.50
M Nattrass AGSFPs 1 0 2 2 2.00
M Ahmed Alloa 1 0 2 2 2.00
K McColl Arbroath United 2 0 4 4 2.00
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 1 0 2 2 2.00
RG Glen Callander 1 0 2 2 2.00
N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig 3 1 4 3* 2.00
K Hamill Freuchie 1 0 2 2 2.00
J Jennings Kinross-shire 1 0 2 2 2.00
M Elliot (J) Mannofield 1 0 2 2 2.00
B Horne Mannofield 2 0 4 4 2.00
A Douglas Meigle 1 0 2 2 2.00
D Chambers Norwood 1 0 2 2 2.00
J MacLean Montrose 3 0 5 4 1.67
T Kirodian ASI Gordonians 4 0 6 3 1.50
G Gardner AGSFPs 1 0 1 1 1.00
G Hunter AGSFPs 1 0 1 1 1.00
P Norwood AGSFPs 1 0 1 1 1.00
C Poolman AGSFPs 2 1 1 1 1.00
A Monk Alloa 1 0 1 1 1.00
E Bridges Arbroath United 2 0 2 2 1.00
F Bridges Arbroath United 1 0 1 1 1.00
L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers 3 1 2 2* 1.00
B Garner Dalnacraig 1 0 1 1 1.00
G Chambers Falkland 2 0 2 2 1.00
H Wood (J) Falkland 1 0 1 1 1.00
M Sinclair Meigle 3 2 1 1* 1.00
J Beedie Montrose 3 0 3 3 1.00
R Anderson Montrose 2 0 2 2 1.00
A Zafar Norwood 1 0 1 1 1.00
G Anderson Perth Doocot 1 0 1 1 1.00
R Nazari (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 1 1 1.00


BOWLING

Most Wickets
12 S Mehta Montrose
12 K Tofayel Norwood
10 J Choudhray Dalnacraig
10 B Gourlay Montrose
9 M Findlay Montrose
8 R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United
8 C Tait Arbroath United
7 D Christie Meigle
7 S Gummadi Montrose
7 C Petrie Montrose
6 K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers
6 H Patterson Brechin Buccaneers
6 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
6 H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig
6 L Birrel Freuchie
6 D Gourlay Montrose
6 M Rashid Norwood
6 A Blair Perth Doocot
6 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
5 J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers
5 AP Parsons Callander
5 KA Allan Callander
5 N Nair (J) Dalnacraig
4 E Potgieter Alloa
4 A Bardwarj Alloa
4 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United
4 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers
4 Dz Du Preez Callander
4 S Crosby Dalnacraig
4 A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
4 R Jennings Falkland
4 CJP Clark Meigle
4 G Croll Meigle
4 U Reddy Meigle
4 J Mennie Montrose
4 U Reddy Norwood
3 S Harrower AGSFPs
3 C Herd AGSFPs
3 C Poolman AGSFPs
3 A Subramaniam ASI Gordonians
3 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
3 L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers
3 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers
3 CB Bell Callander
3 N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig
3 A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers
3 C Mackay Freuchie
3 A Nicholson Kinross-shire
3 C Howard Mannofield
3 A Douglas Meigle
3 S Kallepu Meigle
3 G Sharpe Norwood
3 S Hawley Norwood
3 R Banks-Hawley (J) Norwood
3 A Zulfikar Norwood
3 G Anderson Perth Doocot
2 F Monnapillai AGSFPs
2 R Monnapillai AGSFPs
2 P Norwood AGSFPs
2 S Aravind ASI Gordonians
2 D Sharma ASI Gordonians
2 T Hutchison Alloa
2 H Ahmed (J) Alloa
2 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
2 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
2 L Patterson Arbroath United
2 S Hawley Arbroath United
2 S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers
2 IG Glen Callander
2 H Evans (J) Dalnacraig
2 J Amin Dalnacraig
2 J Hoy Dalnacraig
2 G Evans Dalnacraig
2 R Lynch Dalnacraig
2 S McDonald Doune
2 S Hani Dunfermline Wanderers
2 L Briggs (J) Falkland
2 G Dodds Freuchie
2 C Gould Freuchie
2 K Hamill Freuchie
2 R Mearns Freuchie
2 J Ross Kinross-shire
2 M Elliot (J) Mannofield
2 N Elliott (J) Mannofield
2 B Horne Mannofield
2 A Dasmahapatra Mannofield
2 M Saraswat Mannofield
2 K Yathathugoda Mannofield
2 D Elliott Mannofield
2 S Ahmed Meigle
2 F Barron (J) Meigle
2 O Nicol (J) Meigle
2 F Kelly Meigle
2 MO Razzak Norwood
2 A Smith Perth Doocot
2 P Daniels (J) Perth Doocot
1 A Haider AGSFPs
1 F Proud AGSFPs
1 P Rydskowski AGSFPs
1 M Anderson AGSFPs
1 U Farook AGSFPs
1 J McCabe ASI Gordonians
1 I Porter ASI Gordonians
1 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians
1 At Das ASI Gordonians
1 J Samuel ASI Gordonians
1 S Hounsome ASI Gordonians
1 C Monk (J) Alloa
1 R Hutchison Alloa
1 J Burnett Arbroath United
1 K McColl Arbroath United
1 J Russell (J) Arbroath United
1 E Bridges Arbroath United
1 J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
1 D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers
1 AC Roy Choudrey Callander
1 RP Pearson Callander
1 CM McLay Callander
1 A Douglas-Munn Doune
1 C Lumsden Doune
1 D Shamoo Doune
1 J Robertson Doune
1 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers
1 S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers
1 A Barros Dunfermline Wanderers
1 S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers
1 M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers
1 D Aitken Falkland
1 S Robertson Falkland
1 M Hastie Freuchie
1 R Jamieson (J) Freuchie
1 B Russell Freuchie
1 G Moffat Freuchie
1 I Groenewald Kinross-shire
1 F Anderson (J) Mannofield
1 S Alawattage Mannofield
1 P Lynas Mannofield
1 A Saraswat Mannofield
1 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle
1 W Sutherland Meigle
1 A Nicoll Meigle
1 C Dickson Meigle
1 G Galt Montrose
1 J MacLean Montrose
1 C Bowen Norwood
1 L Parkhill Norwood
1 R Proctor Norwood
1 D Sadler Norwood
1 P Quinn Norwood
1 S Saeed Norwood
1 J Ali Perth Doocot
1 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
1 J Emslie Perth Doocot
1 L Wyatt (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
K Tofayel 8 2 25 7 Norwood v Dalnacraig
H Patterson 8 3 24 6 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
J Mennie 5 0 10 4 Montrose v Norwood
M Rashid 8 3 13 4 Norwood v Montrose
U Reddy 7.1 16 4 Norwood v Montrose
J Choudhray 5 1 17 4 Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
CJP Clark 4 22 4 Meigle v Alloa
C Tait 8 3 22 4 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
C Tait 8 2 28 4 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
R Jennings 8 1 28 4 Falkland v Norwood
B Gourlay 8 1 28 4 Montrose v Dalnacraig
J Choufhray 5 2 6 3 Dalnacraig v Montrose
R Pennycook 4 1 6 3 Perth Doocot v Montrose
G Anderson 6 3 6 3 Perth Doocot v Montrose
C Herd 4 1 7 3 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
S Crosby 5 1 9 3 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
S Gummadi 5 1 9 3 Montrose v Arbroath United
A Subramaniam 3 0 10 3 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
S Kallepu 3 1 10 3 Meigle v Montrose
D Christie 3 1 10 3 Meigle v Montrose
R Pennycook 5 0 12 3 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
R Banks-Hawley (J) 4 0 12 3 Norwood v Freuchie
U Reddy 6 1 14 3 Meigle v Callander
D Christie 6 0 14 3 Meigle v Dalnacraig
L Birrel 7 2 14 3 Freuchie v Norwood
R Banks-Hawley 6 1 15 3 Arbroath United v Montrose
CB Bell 7 0 15 3 Callander v Norwood
D Bisset 8 3 16 3 Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
J Choudhray 7 2 17 3 Dalnacraig v Meigle
R Banks-Hawley 4.1 1 18 3 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
S Mehta 6 0 20 3 Montrose v Norwood
A Blair 8 1 20 3 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
S Mehta 4.5 0 22 3 Montrose v Arbroath United
S Hawley 4 1 23 3 Norwood v Callander
J Lishman 6.1 0 24 3 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
A Nicholson 8 0 25 3 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
C Holland 8 1 27 3 Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
G Sharpe 7 3 27 3 Norwood v Falkland
K Tofayel 6 1 28 3 Norwood v Falkland
AP Parsons 8 2 29 3 Callander v Norwood
C Petrie 8 0 32 3 Montrose v Perth Doocot
S Aravind 2 1 2 2 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
J Choudhray 3 2 2 2 Dalnacraig v Montrose
S Hawley 1.5 0 3 2 Arbroath United v Montrose
M McColl (J) 5 2 4 2 Arbroath United v Montrose
J Amin 4 2 5 2 Dalnacraig v Montrose
R Lynch 2 1 5 2 Dalnacraig v Norwood
A Hogg (J) 5 2 7 2 Arbroath United v Montrose
MO Razzak 3 0 7 2 Norwood v Freuchie
P Stewart (J) 5 1 8 2 Arbroath United v Montrose
M Lowdon (J) 3 0 8 2 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
H Ejaz (J) 4 0 9 2 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
N Elliott (J) 4 2 9 2 Mannofield v AGSFPs
B Gourlay 5 0 9 2 Montrose v Arbroath United
H Ahmed (J) 3 0 10 2 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
K Yathathugoda 4 1 10 2 Mannofield v AGSFPs
M Findlay 8 3 10 2 Montrose v Dalnacraig
S Ahmed 4 11 2 Meigle v Alloa
E Potgieter 4 1 12 2 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
G Dodds 4 0 12 2 Freuchie v Norwood
S Gummadi 4 1 12 2 Montrose v Perth Doocot
S Harrower 4 2 13 2 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
N Nair (J) 4 0 13 2 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
L Briggs (J) 7 3 13 2 Falkland v Norwood
C Poolman 4 0 14 2 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
F Monnapillai 4 14 2 AGSFPs v Mannofield
C Gould 3.5 0 15 2 Freuchie v Norwood
C Howard 8 1 17 2 Mannofield v AGSFPs
P Stewart (J) 8 2 18 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
IG Glen 4 0 18 2 Callander v Falkland
K Nesterow 8 1 19 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
B Gourlay 8 2 21 2 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
KA Allan 6 0 21 2 Callander v Meigle
K Nesterow 8 1 22 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
A Lowdon (J) 7 0 22 2 Dalnacraig v Montrose
A Smith 5 0 22 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
A Zulfikar 6 2 23 2 Norwood v Callander
AP Parsons 5 0 23 2 Callander v Meigle
C Petrie 8 1 24 2 Montrose v Arbroath United
Dz Du Preez 6 0 24 2 Callander v Norwood
R Mearns 5 0 24 2 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
G Croll 6 1 25 2 Meigle v Callander
F Barron (J) 8 1 25 2 Meigle v Montrose
K Hamill 5 0 25 2 Freuchie v Norwood
S McDonald 6 1 26 2 Doune v Callander
N Nair (J) 6 0 28 2 Dalnacraig v Montrose
A Douglas 4 0 28 2 Meigle v Dalnacraig
J Lishman 8 0 29 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
J Ross 6 0 29 2 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
S Hani 4 0 29 2 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
N Chapman Jnr (J) 8 0 29 2 Dalnacraig v Montrose
D Gourlay 8 0 29 2 Montrose v Meigle
L Runcie 6 0 31 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
6 1 31 2 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
M Lowdon (J) 8 1 31 2 Dalnacraig v Norwood
R Banks-Hawley 6 0 31 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
S Mehta 6 0 32 2 Montrose v Perth Doocot
S Cameron 8 0 33 2 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
M Lowdon (J) 6 0 33 2 Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
A Blair 6 0 34 2 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
A Barclay 5 0 37 2 Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
A Bardwarj 5 0 38 2 Alloa v Meigle
M Findlay 8 0 42 2 Montrose v Arbroath United
L Birrel 7 0 43 2 Freuchie v Norwood
P Rydskowski 2 1 1 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
S Hounsome 2 0 2 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
J MacLean 1 2 1 Montrose v Dalnacraig
L Patterson 5 4 2 1 Arbroath United v Montrose
M Findlay 0.2 0 2 1 Montrose v Perth Doocot
A Dasmahapatra 3 3 1 Mannofield v AGSFPs
C Petrie 3 2 3 1 Montrose v Norwood
A Lowdon (J) 3 1 4 1 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
G Galt 4 1 4 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
E Potgieter 6 3 5 1 Alloa v Meigle
N Chapman Jnr (J) 2 0 5 1 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
H Evans (J) 5 2 5 1 Dalnacraig v Montrose
C Lumsden 2 0 6 1 Doune v Callander
A Douglas 1 0 6 1 Meigle v Callander
P Saravanan 2 7 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
D Gourlay 5 1 7 1 Montrose v Arbroath United
R Rajcoomar 4 0 7 1 Perth Doocot v Montrose
F Proud 2 8 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
M Anderson 2 0 8 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
S Harrower 3 0 8 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
J Hoy 2 0 8 1 Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
C Mackay 3 1 8 1 Freuchie v Norwood
P Lynas 3 0 8 1 Mannofield v AGSFPs
K McColl 5 1 8 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
P J Drummond Jnr 1 9 1 Meigle v Alloa
D Aitken 5 2 9 1 Falkland v Norwood
P Quinn 5 1 9 1 Norwood v Falkland
L Parkhill 3 1 9 1 Norwood v Falkland
R Duthie (J) 5 0 9 1 Arbroath United v Montrose
A Zulfikar 7 1 9 1 Norwood v Freuchie
J McCabe 2 10 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
A Bardwarj 4 1 10 1 Alloa v Callander
T Hutchison 6 1 10 1 Alloa v Callander
A Nicoll 2 10 1 Meigle v Alloa
J Russell (J) 3 0 10 1 Arbroath United v Montrose
O Nicol (J) 2 0 10 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
G Croll 7 2 10 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
D Christie 5 1 11 1 Meigle v Alloa
J Burnett 4 1 11 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
H Ejaz (J) 3 0 11 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
K Nesterow 5.4 0 11 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
P Daniels (J) 5 0 12 1 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
R Hutchison 3 0 12 1 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
A Barros 5 1 12 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
G Moffat 4 0 12 1 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
AC Roy Choudrey 4 0 12 1 Callander v Meigle
R Duthie (J) 6 1 13 1 Arbroath United v Montrose
D Shamoo 6 2 13 1 Doune v Callander
C Poolman 4 13 1 AGSFPs v Mannofield
D Gourlay 8 0 13 1 Montrose v Dalnacraig
B Russell 4 1 13 1 Freuchie v Norwood
E Bridges 3 0 13 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
B Gourlay 6 1 13 1 Montrose v Perth Doocot
U Farook 3 0 14 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
E Potgieter 4 0 14 1 Alloa v Callander
W Sutherland 5 1 14 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
H Evans (J) 5 0 15 1 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
K Nesterow 8 3 15 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
M Findlay 4 15 1 Montrose v Dalnacraig
RP Pearson 5 0 15 1 Callander v Meigle
O Nicol (J) 3.1 16 1 Meigle v Alloa
C Petrie 8 2 16 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
J Robertson 3 0 16 1 Doune v Callander
C Mackay 6 1 16 1 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
K Tofayel 5 16 1 Norwood v Montrose
L Wyatt (J) 4 1 16 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
S Crosby 3 0 17 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
D Elliott 8 2 17 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
K Tofayel 6.3 1 17 1 Norwood v Freuchie
R Monnapillai 3 1 18 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
U Reddy 3 0 18 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
M Assad 4 0 18 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
A Bardwarj 5 1 18 1 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
M Rashid 6 2 18 1 Norwood v Falkland
S Gummadi 6 0 18 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
R Proctor 4 18 1 Norwood v Montrose
L Runcie 4 0 19 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
H Ejaz (J) 3 0 19 1 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
G Croll 7 1 19 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
L Birrel 5 1 19 1 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
M Hastie 7 0 19 1 Freuchie v Norwood
S Alawattage 4 1 19 1 Mannofield v AGSFPs
F Anderson (J) 5 19 1 Mannofield v AGSFPs
G Evans 5 1 19 1 Dalnacraig v Montrose
A Blair 5 0 19 1 Perth Doocot v Montrose
K Chalmers (J) 8 0 19 1 Perth Doocot v Montrose
I Porter 2 20 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
J Samuel 4 20 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
D Sharma 3.4 0 20 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
F Kelly 4 0 20 1 Meigle v Dalnacraig
J Hoy 8 1 20 1 Dalnacraig v Norwood
M Rashid 4 0 20 1 Norwood v Freuchie
B Gourlay 5 0 20 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
A Barclay 5 0 21 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
A Haider 7 1 21 1 AGSFPs v Mannofield
R Monnapillai 5 1 21 1 AGSFPs v Mannofield
D Sharma 4 22 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
D Sadler 7 1 22 1 Norwood v Callander
N Nair (J) 8 2 22 1 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
S Mehta 4 22 1 Montrose v Dalnacraig
Dz Du Preez 6 1 22 1 Callander v Meigle
P Norwood 2 23 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
A Hogg (J) 8 2 24 1 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
J Choufhray 4 0 24 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
C Mackay 7 1 24 1 Freuchie v Norwood
P Daniels (J) 6 0 24 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
KA Allan 5 0 25 1 Callander v Norwood
J Nicol 7 1 26 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
P Norwood 5 1 26 1 AGSFPs v Mannofield
H Ejaz (J) 5 0 27 1 Dalnacraig v Norwood
S Hitz 6 0 27 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
S Gummadi 8 2 27 1 Montrose v Dalnacraig
M Findlay 8 1 27 1 Montrose v Meigle
S Robertson 4 0 28 1 Falkland v Callander
KA Allan 3 0 28 1 Callander v Falkland
C Dickson 7.1 0 28 1 Meigle v Montrose
KA Allan 5 0 29 1 Callander v Doune
CM McLay 6 0 29 1 Callander v Norwood
L Patterson 7 0 29 1 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
T Hutchison 6 1 30 1 Alloa v Meigle
J Emslie 4 0 30 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
Dz Du Preez 4.1 0 30 1 Callander v Doune
G Evans 7 0 30 1 Dalnacraig v Meigle
A Lowdon (J) 5 0 30 1 Dalnacraig v Norwood
S Saeed 6 0 30 1 Norwood v Falkland
I Groenewald 8 0 31 1 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
C Monk (J) 5 0 32 1 Alloa v Meigle
C Bowen 6 0 32 1 Norwood v Freuchie
A Douglas-Munn 6 0 33 1 Doune v Callander
H Ejaz (J) 6 0 33 1 Dalnacraig v Montrose
S Mehta 8 0 34 1 Montrose v Arbroath United
D Gourlay 8 0 36 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
M Findlay 3 0 36 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
J Ali 5 0 39 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
S Sandhu 6 0 42 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
J Botha 5 0 43 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
R Jamieson (J) 7 0 44 1 Freuchie v Norwood
D Gourlay 8 0 47 1 Montrose v Arbroath United
C Holland 7 0 53 1 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
S Mehta 8 0 54 1 Montrose v Meigle
S Mehta 8 0 55 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
M Findlay 8 0 61 1 Montrose v Brechin Buccaneers
J Choudhray 0.1 0 0 1 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
B O'Mara (J) 1 0 1 Arbroath United v Montrose
S Lee 1 0 1 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
E Bridges 2 2 Arbroath United v Montrose
J Russell (J) 2 1 3 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
S Crosby 0.5 0 3 Dalnacraig v Norwood
1.1 0 3 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
J Mennie 1 0 3 Montrose v Dalnacraig
C Petrie 3 1 3 Montrose v Dalnacraig
DB Williams 1 0 3 Norwood v Largo
A Zulfikar 4 3 3 Norwood v Largo
A Zulfikar 5 3 4 Norwood v Dalnacraig
B Sadiq 4 1 4 Norwood v Dalnacraig
U Reddy 3 1 4 Meigle v Dalnacraig
A Haider 2 5 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
J McCabe 2 0 5 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
C Petrie 4.5 1 5 Montrose v Dalnacraig
A Zafar 3 1 5 Norwood v Dalnacraig
P Stewart (J) 3 0 5 Arbroath United v Montrose
A Lindsay 2 0 5 Dalnacraig v Montrose
R McLaugulin (J) 2 0 5 Freuchie v Norwood
M Salmond (J) 4 0 6 Arbroath United v Montrose
B Gourlay 4 1 6 Montrose v Dalnacraig
M Findlay 3 1 6 Montrose v Norwood
D Sadler 6 1 6 Norwood v Largo
P Stewart (J) 8 4 7 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
A Caddick 3 7 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
H Evans (J) 2 0 7 Dalnacraig v Meigle
P Gibson 1 0 7 Falkland v Callander
MO Razzak 4 0 7 Norwood v Largo
S Hird 4 0 7 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
J Russell (J) 3 0 7 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
S Shaikh 2 0 8 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
S Hawley 2 0 8 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
H Wood (J) 2 0 9 Falkland v Norwood
A Saeed 2.1 0 9 Dalnacraig v Meigle
U Reddy 4 0 9 Meigle v Montrose
G Chambers 7 3 9 Norwood v Alloa
R Pennycook 4 0 9 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
J Emslie 4 1 9 Perth Doocot v Montrose
L Mohan 2 10 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
A Lowdon (J) 3 0 10 Dalnacraig v Kinross-shire
G Cutler 4 1 10 Falkland v Norwood
R Banks-Hawley (J) 4 1 10 Norwood v Falkland
A Nicoll 5 0 10 Meigle v Dalnacraig
I Atherton (J) 3 0 10 Dalnacraig v Montrose
S Hawley 3 1 10 Norwood v Freuchie
G Croll 3 1 11 Meigle v Alloa
M Sinclair 2 0 11 Meigle v Dalnacraig
S Gummadi 6 1 11 Montrose v Dalnacraig
S Hawley 3.1 0 11 Norwood v Freuchie
F Kelly 3 0 11 Meigle v Callander
B Sadiq 5 0 11 Norwood v Freuchie
T Kirodian 2 12 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
P Norwood 3 0 12 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
D Bisset 8 1 12 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
S Hawley 6 2 12 Norwood v Dalnacraig
L Parkhill 2 0 12 Norwood v Alloa
U Reddy 3 0 12 Norwood v Largo
G Atken 3 0 13 Alloa v Callander
N Jhangir 3 0 13 Alloa v Meigle
A Lowdon (J) 5 1 13 Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
R Edington 5 0 13 Meigle v Dalnacraig
L Parkhill 3 0 13 Norwood v Dalnacraig
J R Edington (J) 3 0 13 Meigle v Dalnacraig
K Tofayel 7 3 13 Norwood v Alloa
T Hussain 5 0 13 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
J Shaikh 2 0 14 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
M Lowdon (J) 5 1 14 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
R Banks-Hawley 2 0 14 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
MO Razzak 3 1 14 Norwood v Dalnacraig
AC Roy Choudrey 2 0 14 Callander v Falkland
A Barclay (J) 4 0 14 Falkland v Norwood
K McColl 2 0 14 Arbroath United v Montrose
O Nicol (J) 5 0 14 Meigle v Montrose
M Qazi 2 0 14 Norwood v Largo
J Moir 2 0 15 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
A Chalmers 1.5 0 15 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
S Batchelor 2 0 15 Doune v Callander
A Lindsay 2 0 15 Dalnacraig v Meigle
C Bowen 5 0 15 Norwood v Dalnacraig
W Sutherland 4 0 15 Meigle v Dalnacraig
S Mehta 4 0 15 Montrose v Dalnacraig
DJ Williams 3 15 Norwood v Montrose
S Hawley 4 15 Norwood v Montrose
R Monnapillai 2 16 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
F Monnapillai 2 16 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
A Mukhopadhya 2 0 16 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
RG Glen 3 0 16 Callander v Doune
J Girolami 3 0 16 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
J Nicol 3 0 16 Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
R McLaugulin (J) 2 0 16 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
D Nimmo (J) 3 0 16 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
CM McLay 3 0 16 Callander v Falkland
T Youdale 4 0 16 Norwood v Freuchie
DJ Williams 4 1 16 Norwood v Freuchie
S Hawley 4 0 16 Norwood v Largo
AP Parsons 6 1 17 Callander v Falkland
K Tofayel 4 0 17 Norwood v Freuchie
B Horne 3 0 17 Mannofield v AGSFPs
P Quinn 6 0 17 Norwood v Alloa
B Ghosh 6 2 17 Norwood v Alloa
A Hamilton 7 2 17 Norwood v Alloa
R Adair 4 0 17 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
L Lawrence (J) 3 0 17 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
C Tait 6 1 17 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
J Nicol 4 0 18 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
NT Tannehill 3 0 18 Callander v Doune
A Caddick 4 0 18 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
R Duthie (J) 2 0 18 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
W Clayton 5 0 18 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
G Coles 5 0 18 Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
D May (J) 2 0 18 Falkland v Norwood
RG Glen 5 0 18 Callander v Meigle
S Bruce 3 1 18 Meigle v Montrose
A Subramanium 2 0 19 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
N Jhangir 4 0 19 Alloa v Callander
S Gummadi 8 2 19 Montrose v Arbroath United
T Hussain 5 1 19 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
A Smith 3 0 19 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
D Allsop 3 0 19 Norwood v Callander
S Gibson 6 0 19 Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
K Hamill 3 0 19 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
N Chapman 3 0 19 Dalnacraig v Meigle
A Hogg (J) 6 1 20 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
P Quinn 4 0 20 Norwood v Callander
J Russell (J) 3 0 20 Arbroath United v Dalnacraig
A Drew 7 1 20 Kinross-shire v Dalnacraig
3 0 20 Norwood v Dalnacraig
T Hutchison 4 0 20 Alloa v Dunfermline Wanderers
R Edington 3.5 0 20 Meigle v Callander
M Lowdon (J) 7 0 20 Dalnacraig v Montrose
C Bowen 8 20 Norwood v Montrose
B Sadiq 6 1 20 Norwood v Largo
T Mehboob 4 0 21 Alloa v Callander
IG Glen 4 0 21 Callander v Doune
CB Bell 4 0 21 Callander v Doune
RP Pearson 3 0 21 Callander v Falkland
DB Williams 2 0 21 Norwood v Freuchie
Z Rennie 4 0 23 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
H Ejaz (J) 4 0 23 Dalnacraig v Meigle
D Christie 7 0 23 Meigle v Dalnacraig
R Proctor 3 0 23 Norwood v Freuchie
M Yule 1 0 24 Freuchie v Dunfermline Wanderers
R Adair 3 0 25 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
RP Pearson 5 0 25 Callander v Doune
S Crosby 7 1 25 Dalnacraig v Meigle
J Amin 3 0 25 Dalnacraig v Meigle
H Wood (J) 4 0 25 Falkland v Callander
T Palin 8 1 25 Falkland v Norwood
U Reddy 6 1 26 Meigle v Alloa
G Anderson 6 0 26 Arbroath United v Montrose
D Patterson (J) 7 0 26 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
IG Glen 4 0 26 Callander v Norwood
D Bisset 5 0 27 Brechin Buccaneers v Perth Doocot
A Smith 5 0 27 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
A Caddick 4.1 0 27 Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
A Gibson (J) 4 0 27 Falkland v Callander
R Birrell 7 0 27 Freuchie v Norwood
J Anandanath 2 0 27 Norwood v Freuchie
H Evans (J) 4 0 27 Dalnacraig v Meigle
B Gourlay 8 1 27 Montrose v Meigle
M Sinclair 5 0 27 Meigle v Montrose
C Holland 5 1 28 Brechin Buccaneers v Montrose
H Daniels (J) 4 0 29 Perth Doocot v Brechin Buccaneers
RP Pearson 5 0 31 Callander v Norwood
G Sharpe 5 0 31 Norwood v Callander
D May (J) 4 0 31 Falkland v Callander
R Barclay 4 0 31 Falkland v Callander
RG Glen 4 0 31 Callander v Falkland
R Duthie (J) 7.4 1 33 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
K Tofayel 5 0 34 Norwood v Callander
S Sandhu 4 1 34 Dunfermline Wanderers v Freuchie
S Burns 6 0 35 Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
S Crosby 8 0 36 Dalnacraig v Arbroath United
R Swiergon 4 1 36 AGSFPs v Mannofield
D Christie 6 0 36 Meigle v Callander
A Banks 5 0 37 Doune v Callander
G Coles 4 0 37 Dunfermline Wanderers v Alloa
G Galt 7 0 38 Brechin Buccaneers v Dalnacraig
M Rashid 6 0 39 Norwood v Callander
E Halliwell (j) 5.3 0 41 Falkland v Callander
Dz Du Preez 5 0 42 Callander v Falkland
A Arshad 5 0 46 Alloa v Meigle
A Sood 7 1 46 AGSFPs v Mannofield
H Ejaz (J) 6 0 47 Dalnacraig v Brechin Buccaneers
J MacLean 8 0 90 Montrose v Meigle
M Nattrass 4 0 AGSFPs v Mannofield
M Sinclair 1 1 0 Meigle v Callander


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
P Rydskowski AGSFPs 2.0 1 1 1 1.00 0.50 12.0
S Aravind ASI Gordonians 2.0 1 2 2 1.00 1.00 6.0
A Dasmahapatra Mannofield 3.0 0 3 2 1.50 1.00 9.0
S Hounsome ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 2 1 2.00 1.00 12.0
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 5.0 2 4 2 2.00 0.80 15.0
G Anderson Perth Doocot 6.0 3 6 3 2.00 1.00 12.0
C Herd AGSFPs 4.0 1 7 3 2.33 1.75 8.0
R Lynch Dalnacraig 2.0 1 5 2 2.50 2.50 6.0
J Mennie Montrose 6.0 0 13 4 3.25 2.17 9.0
A Subramaniam ASI Gordonians 3.0 0 10 3 3.33 3.33 6.0
S Kallepu Meigle 3.0 1 10 3 3.33 3.33 6.0
J Choudhray Dalnacraig 15.1 5 36 10 3.60 2.37 9.1
H Patterson Brechin Buccaneers 8.0 3 24 6 4.00 3.00 8.0
G Galt Montrose 4.0 1 4 1 4.00 1.00 24.0
N Elliott (J) Mannofield 4.0 2 9 2 4.50 2.25 12.0
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 13.0 1 27 6 4.50 2.08 13.0
H Ahmed (J) Alloa 3.0 0 10 2 5.00 3.33 9.0
K Yathathugoda Mannofield 4.0 1 10 2 5.00 2.50 12.0
S Hawley Arbroath United 3.5 0 11 2 5.50 2.87 11.5
S Ahmed Meigle 4.0 0 11 2 5.50 2.75 12.0
CJP Clark Meigle 4.0 0 22 4 5.50 5.50 6.0
C Howard Mannofield 8.0 1 17 3 5.67 2.13 16.0
C Lumsden Doune 2.0 0 6 1 6.00 3.00 12.0
G Dodds Freuchie 4.0 0 12 2 6.00 3.00 12.0
L Briggs (J) Falkland 7.0 3 13 2 6.50 1.86 21.0
S Harrower AGSFPs 7.0 2 21 3 7.00 3.00 14.0
P Saravanan ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 7 1 7.00 3.50 12.0
R Jennings Falkland 8.0 1 28 4 7.00 3.50 12.0
U Reddy Norwood 10.1 0 28 4 7.00 2.75 15.3
R Rajcoomar Perth Doocot 4.0 0 7 1 7.00 1.75 24.0
R Banks-Hawley (J) Norwood 8.0 1 22 3 7.33 2.75 16.0
C Gould Freuchie 3.5 0 15 2 7.50 3.91 11.5
E Potgieter Alloa 14.0 4 31 4 7.75 2.21 21.0
F Proud AGSFPs 2.0 0 8 1 8.00 4.00 12.0
M Anderson AGSFPs 2.0 0 8 1 8.00 4.00 12.0
P Lynas Mannofield 3.0 0 8 1 8.00 2.67 18.0
A Nicholson Kinross-shire 8.0 0 25 3 8.33 3.13 16.0
C Tait Arbroath United 22.0 6 67 8 8.38 3.05 16.5
B Horne Mannofield 3.0 0 17 2 8.50 5.67 9.0
C Poolman AGSFPs 8.0 0 27 3 9.00 3.38 16.0
D Aitken Falkland 5.0 2 9 1 9.00 1.80 30.0
P J Drummond Jnr Meigle 1.0 0 9 1 9.00 9.00 6.0
P Stewart (J) Arbroath United 24.0 7 38 4 9.50 1.58 36.0
R Banks-Hawley Arbroath United 18.1 2 78 8 9.75 4.29 13.6
J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers 14.1 0 53 5 10.60 3.74 17.0
J Burnett Arbroath United 4.0 1 11 1 11.00 2.75 24.0
K Nesterow Brechin Buccaneers 29.4 5 67 6 11.17 2.26 29.7
N Chapman Jnr (J) Dalnacraig 10.0 0 34 3 11.33 3.40 20.0
A Douglas Meigle 5.0 0 34 3 11.33 6.80 10.0
C Petrie Montrose 34.5 7 83 7 11.86 2.38 29.9
R Hutchison Alloa 3.0 0 12 1 12.00 4.00 18.0
CB Bell Callander 11.0 0 36 3 12.00 3.27 22.0
A Barros Dunfermline Wanderers 5.0 1 12 1 12.00 2.40 30.0
R Mearns Freuchie 5.0 0 24 2 12.00 4.80 15.0
G Moffat Freuchie 4.0 0 12 1 12.00 3.00 24.0
A Blair Perth Doocot 19.0 1 73 6 12.17 3.84 19.0
B Gourlay Montrose 44.0 6 124 10 12.40 2.82 26.4
F Barron (J) Meigle 8.0 1 25 2 12.50 3.13 24.0
K Tofayel Norwood 41.3 7 150 12 12.50 3.61 20.8
N Nair (J) Dalnacraig 18.0 2 63 5 12.60 3.50 21.6
L Birrel Freuchie 19.0 3 76 6 12.67 4.00 19.0
S McDonald Doune 6.0 1 26 2 13.00 4.33 18.0
D Shamoo Doune 6.0 2 13 1 13.00 2.17 36.0
B Russell Freuchie 4.0 1 13 1 13.00 3.25 24.0
A Zulfikar Norwood 22.0 9 39 3 13.00 1.77 44.0
D Christie Meigle 27.0 2 94 7 13.43 3.48 23.1
S Gummadi Montrose 37.0 7 96 7 13.71 2.59 31.7
AP Parsons Callander 19.0 3 69 5 13.80 3.63 22.8
U Farook AGSFPs 3.0 0 14 1 14.00 4.67 18.0
J Hoy Dalnacraig 10.0 1 28 2 14.00 2.80 30.0
MO Razzak Norwood 10.0 1 28 2 14.00 2.80 30.0
S Hani Dunfermline Wanderers 4.0 0 29 2 14.50 7.25 12.0
J Ross Kinross-shire 6.0 0 29 2 14.50 4.83 18.0
F Monnapillai AGSFPs 6.0 0 30 2 15.00 5.00 18.0
J McCabe ASI Gordonians 4.0 0 15 1 15.00 3.75 24.0
E Bridges Arbroath United 5.0 0 15 1 15.00 3.00 30.0
J Amin Dalnacraig 7.0 2 30 2 15.00 4.29 21.0
M Rashid Norwood 24.0 5 90 6 15.00 3.75 24.0
L Patterson Arbroath United 12.0 4 31 2 15.50 2.58 36.0
F Kelly Meigle 7.0 0 31 2 15.50 4.43 21.0
J Robertson Doune 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0
C Mackay Freuchie 16.0 3 48 3 16.00 3.00 32.0
L Wyatt (J) Perth Doocot 4.0 1 16 1 16.00 4.00 24.0
G Croll Meigle 23.0 5 65 4 16.25 2.83 34.5
A Bardwarj Alloa 14.0 2 66 4 16.50 4.71 21.0
S Cameron Brechin Buccaneers 8.0 0 33 2 16.50 4.13 24.0
L Runcie Brechin Buccaneers 10.0 0 50 3 16.67 5.00 20.0
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 19.0 5 51 3 17.00 2.68 38.0
D Elliott Brechin Buccaneers 8.0 2 17 1 17.00 2.13 48.0
M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig 29.0 2 106 6 17.67 3.66 29.0
U Reddy Meigle 22.0 3 71 4 17.75 3.23 33.0
M Assad Dunfermline Wanderers 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 4.50 24.0
P Daniels (J) Perth Doocot 11.0 0 36 2 18.00 3.27 33.0
D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers 21.0 4 55 3 18.33 2.62 42.0
M Hastie Freuchie 7.0 0 19 1 19.00 2.71 42.0
F Anderson (J) Mannofield 5.0 0 19 1 19.00 3.80 30.0
S Alawattage Mannofield 4.0 1 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0
K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 8.0 0 19 1 19.00 2.38 48.0
A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers 10.0 0 58 3 19.33 5.80 20.0
G Sharpe Norwood 12.0 3 58 3 19.33 4.83 24.0
A Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig 23.0 2 79 4 19.75 3.43 34.5
I Porter ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 20 1 20.00 10.00 12.0
J Samuel ASI Gordonians 4.0 0 20 1 20.00 5.00 24.0
O Nicol (J) Meigle 10.1 0 40 2 20.00 3.93 30.5
A Nicoll Meigle 7.0 0 20 1 20.00 2.86 42.0
KA Allan Callander 19.0 0 103 5 20.60 5.42 22.8
D Sharma ASI Gordonians 7.4 0 42 2 21.00 5.48 23.0
S Mehta Montrose 48.5 0 254 12 21.17 5.20 24.4
K McColl Arbroath United 7.0 1 22 1 22.00 3.14 42.0
K Hamill Freuchie 8.0 0 44 2 22.00 5.50 24.0
D Gourlay Montrose 37.0 1 132 6 22.00 3.57 37.0
M Findlay Montrose 42.2 5 199 9 22.11 4.70 28.2
S Crosby Dalnacraig 23.5 2 90 4 22.50 3.78 35.8
G Evans Dalnacraig 12.0 1 49 2 24.50 4.08 36.0
A Haider AGSFPs 9.0 1 26 1 26.00 2.89 54.0
AC Roy Choudrey Callander 6.0 0 26 1 26.00 4.33 36.0
C Holland Brechin Buccaneers 20.0 2 108 4 27.00 5.40 30.0
H Evans (J) Dalnacraig 16.0 2 54 2 27.00 3.38 48.0
S Hitz Dunfermline Wanderers 6.0 0 27 1 27.00 4.50 36.0
R Monnapillai AGSFPs 10.0 2 55 2 27.50 5.50 30.0
S Robertson Falkland 4.0 0 28 1 28.00 7.00 24.0
C Dickson Meigle 7.1 0 28 1 28.00 3.91 43.0
D Sadler Norwood 13.0 2 28 1 28.00 2.15 78.0
H Ejaz (J) Dalnacraig 31.0 0 169 6 28.17 5.45 31.0
W Sutherland Meigle 9.0 1 29 1 29.00 3.22 54.0
S Hawley Norwood 24.1 4 87 3 29.00 3.60 48.3
Dz Du Preez Callander 21.1 1 118 4 29.50 5.57 31.8
T Hutchison Alloa 16.0 2 60 2 30.00 3.75 48.0
S Saeed Norwood 6.0 0 30 1 30.00 5.00 36.0
P Norwood AGSFPs 10.0 1 61 2 30.50 6.10 30.0
I Groenewald Kinross-shire 8.0 0 31 1 31.00 3.88 48.0
C Monk (J) Alloa 5.0 0 32 1 32.00 6.40 30.0
IG Glen Callander 12.0 0 65 2 32.50 5.42 36.0
A Douglas-Munn Doune 6.0 0 33 1 33.00 5.50 36.0
L Parkhill Norwood 8.0 1 34 1 34.00 4.25 48.0
A Smith Perth Doocot 13.0 0 68 2 34.00 5.23 39.0
R Duthie (J) Arbroath United 20.4 2 73 2 36.50 3.53 62.0
J Ali Perth Doocot 5.0 0 39 1 39.00 7.80 30.0
J Emslie Perth Doocot 8.0 1 39 1 39.00 4.88 48.0
J Russell (J) Arbroath United 11.0 1 40 1 40.00 3.64 66.0
R Proctor Norwood 7.0 0 41 1 41.00 5.86 42.0
J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers 5.0 0 43 1 43.00 8.60 30.0
R Jamieson (J) Freuchie 7.0 0 44 1 44.00 6.29 42.0
CM McLay Callander 9.0 0 45 1 45.00 5.00 54.0
P Quinn Norwood 15.0 1 46 1 46.00 3.07 90.0
J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers 14.0 1 60 1 60.00 4.29 84.0
C Bowen Norwood 19.0 0 67 1 67.00 3.53 114.0
S Sandhu Dunfermline Wanderers 10.0 1 76 1 76.00 7.60 60.0
RP Pearson Callander 18.0 0 92 1 92.00 5.11 108.0
J MacLean Montrose 9.0 0 92 1 92.00 10.22 54.0
J Moir AGSFPs 2.0 0 15 0 --- 7.50 ---
M Nattrass AGSFPs 4.0 0 0 0 --- 0.00 ---
A Sood AGSFPs 7.0 1 46 0 --- 6.57 ---
R Swiergon AGSFPs 4.0 1 36 0 --- 9.00 ---
J Shaikh ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 14 0 --- 7.00 ---
L Mohan ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 10 0 --- 5.00 ---
T Kirodian ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 12 0 --- 6.00 ---
A Mukhopadhya ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 16 0 --- 8.00 ---
S Shaikh ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 8 0 --- 4.00 ---
A Subramanium ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 19 0 --- 9.50 ---
A Arshad Alloa 5.0 0 46 0 --- 9.20 ---
N Jhangir Alloa 7.0 0 32 0 --- 4.57 ---
T Mehboob Alloa 4.0 0 21 0 --- 5.25 ---
G Atken Alloa 3.0 0 13 0 --- 4.33 ---
L Lawrence (J) Arbroath United 3.0 0 17 0 --- 5.67 ---
B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United 1.0 0 1 0 --- 1.00 ---
Z Rennie Arbroath United 4.0 0 23 0 --- 5.75 ---
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 4.0 0 6 0 --- 1.50 ---
G Anderson Arbroath United 6.0 0 26 0 --- 4.33 ---
S Burns Brechin Buccaneers 6.0 0 35 0 --- 5.83 ---
G Galt Brechin Buccaneers 7.0 0 38 0 --- 5.43 ---
RG Glen Callander 12.0 0 65 0 --- 5.42 ---
NT Tannehill Callander 3.0 0 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
N Chapman Dalnacraig 3.0 0 19 0 --- 6.33 ---
A Saeed Dalnacraig 2.1 0 9 0 --- 4.15 ---
A Caddick Dalnacraig 11.1 0 52 0 --- 4.66 ---
I Atherton (J) Dalnacraig 3.0 0 10 0 --- 3.33 ---
J Girolami Dalnacraig 3.0 0 16 0 --- 5.33 ---
A Lindsay Dalnacraig 4.0 0 20 0 --- 5.00 ---
S Batchelor Doune 2.0 0 15 0 --- 7.50 ---
A Banks Doune 5.0 0 37 0 --- 7.40 ---
S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers 1.0 0 1 0 --- 1.00 ---
G Coles Dunfermline Wanderers 9.0 0 55 0 --- 6.11 ---
S Gibson Dunfermline Wanderers 6.0 0 19 0 --- 3.17 ---
A Barclay (J) Falkland 4.0 0 14 0 --- 3.50 ---
R Barclay Falkland 4.0 0 31 0 --- 7.75 ---
D May (J) Falkland 6.0 0 49 0 --- 8.17 ---
H Wood (J) Falkland 6.0 0 34 0 --- 5.67 ---
G Cutler Falkland 4.0 1 10 0 --- 2.50 ---
P Gibson Falkland 1.0 0 7 0 --- 7.00 ---
T Palin Falkland 8.0 1 25 0 --- 3.13 ---
E Halliwell (j) Falkland 5.3 0 41 0 --- 7.45 ---
A Gibson (J) Falkland 4.0 0 27 0 --- 6.75 ---
R Birrell Freuchie 7.0 0 27 0 --- 3.86 ---
R McLaugulin (J) Freuchie 4.0 0 21 0 --- 5.25 ---
D Nimmo (J) Freuchie 3.0 0 16 0 --- 5.33 ---
M Yule Freuchie 1.0 0 24 0 --- 24.00 ---
W Clayton Kinross-shire 5.0 0 18 0 --- 3.60 ---
A Drew Kinross-shire 7.0 1 20 0 --- 2.86 ---
J R Edington (J) Meigle 3.0 0 13 0 --- 4.33 ---
R Edington Meigle 8.5 0 33 0 --- 3.74 ---
M Sinclair Meigle 8.0 1 38 0 --- 4.75 ---
S Bruce Meigle 3.0 1 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
D Allsop Norwood 3.0 0 19 0 --- 6.33 ---
DB Williams Norwood 3.0 0 24 0 --- 8.00 ---
DJ Williams Norwood 7.0 1 31 0 --- 4.43 ---
T Youdale Norwood 4.0 0 16 0 --- 4.00 ---
J Anandanath Norwood 2.0 0 27 0 --- 13.50 ---
A Hamilton Norwood 7.0 2 17 0 --- 2.43 ---
G Chambers Norwood 7.0 3 9 0 --- 1.29 ---
B Ghosh Norwood 6.0 2 17 0 --- 2.83 ---
A Zafar Norwood 3.0 1 5 0 --- 1.67 ---
B Sadiq Norwood 15.0 2 35 0 --- 2.33 ---
M Qazi Norwood 2.0 0 14 0 --- 7.00 ---
R Adair Perth Doocot 7.0 0 42 0 --- 6.00 ---
A Chalmers Perth Doocot 1.5 0 15 0 --- 8.18 ---
D Patterson (J) Perth Doocot 7.0 0 26 0 --- 3.71 ---
T Hussain Perth Doocot 10.0 1 32 0 --- 3.20 ---
H Daniels (J) Perth Doocot 4.0 0 29 0 --- 7.25 ---
S Hird Perth Doocot 4.0 0 7 0 --- 1.75 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
6 BM McGeachy Callander
6 C Simpson Montrose
5 N Chapman Dalnacraig
4 P Stewart (J) Arbroath United
4 D Christie Meigle
4 S Gummadi Montrose
3 D Bridges Arbroath United
3 J Lishman Brechin Buccaneers
3 D Bisset Brechin Buccaneers
3 T McFarlane Dalnacraig
3 C Glasgow Freuchie
3 A Nicoll Meigle
3 I Christie Meigle
3 B Gourlay Montrose
3 S Mehta Montrose
3 R Proctor Norwood
3 G Sharpe Norwood
2 P Norwood AGSFPs
2 L Lawrence (J) Arbroath United
2 C Tait Arbroath United
2 C Holland Brechin Buccaneers
2 M Lowdon (J) Dalnacraig
2 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers
2 D Aitken Falkland
2 G Dodds Freuchie
2 F Anderson (J) Mannofield
2 A Dasmahapatra Mannofield
2 A J Neave Meigle
2 U Reddy Meigle
2 K Christie Montrose
2 J Mennie Montrose
2 A Zulfikar Norwood
2 S McKenzie Perth Doocot
1 A Haider AGSFPs
1 P Macklin AGSFPs
1 R Monnapillai AGSFPs
1 A Sood AGSFPs
1 R Swiergon AGSFPs
1 M Anderson AGSFPs
1 T Kirodian ASI Gordonians
1 A Subramanium ASI Gordonians
1 T Hutchison Alloa
1 E Potgieter Alloa
1 T Mehboob Alloa
1 R Duthie (J) Arbroath United
1 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
1 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United
1 R Paterson Arbroath United
1 Z Rennie Arbroath United
1 S Barker Brechin Buccaneers
1 S Robertson Brechin Buccaneers
1 G Galt Brechin Buccaneers
1 AP Parsons Callander
1 Mu Parsons Callander
1 IG Glen Callander
1 H Evans (J) Dalnacraig
1 S Crosby Dalnacraig
1 J Girolami Dalnacraig
1 D Lindsay Dalnacraig
1 A Douglas-Munn Doune
1 A Banks Doune
1 P Norman Dunfermline Wanderers
1 J Botha Dunfermline Wanderers
1 A Barclay Dunfermline Wanderers
1 R Barclay Falkland
1 D May (J) Falkland
1 L Robertson (J) Falkland
1 C Gould Freuchie
1 T Nenhunzi Freuchie
1 G Moffat Freuchie
1 W Clayton Kinross-shire
1 N Elliott (J) Mannofield
1 C Howard Mannofield
1 S Ahmed Meigle
1 G Croll Meigle
1 A Douglas Meigle
1 O Nicol (J) Meigle
1 W Sutherland Meigle
1 A Ashfield Montrose
1 M Findlay Montrose
1 C Gourlay Montrose
1 C Petrie Montrose
1 J MacLean Montrose
1 S Rodgers Norwood
1 P Quinn Norwood
1 B Sadiq Norwood
1 G Anderson Perth Doocot
1 D Armstrong Perth Doocot
1 A Blair Perth Doocot
1 K Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
1 G Ferguson Perth Doocot
1 A Turlik (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Nazari (J) Perth Doocot
1 T Hussain Perth Doocot


Stumpings Taken
2 T McFarlane Dalnacraig
2 S Rodgers Norwood
1 P Macklin AGSFPs
1 J Burnett Arbroath United
1 J Nicol Brechin Buccaneers
1 BM McGeachy Callander
1 S Lee Dunfermline Wanderers
1 T Nenhunzi Freuchie
1 C Simpson Montrose
1 DB Williams Norwood




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk