157* |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
154* |
S Campbell |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
144 |
S McPake |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
138 |
S Campbell |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
107 |
P Murray |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
104 |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
100 |
J Hogarth |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
98* |
C Langlands |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
97 |
A Lush |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
97 |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
94 |
S Lister (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
91 |
C Hepburn |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
86 |
S Campbell |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
85 |
M Hastie |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
73* |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
70 |
C Guiney (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
69* |
G Anderson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
67 |
G Watson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
67 |
L Kelly |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
66* |
I Dale |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
66 |
M Ali |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
64 |
F Ross |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
64 |
S Frankland |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
60* |
A Duncan Millar |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
60 |
M Bax |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
60 |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
60 |
M Dodson |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
59* |
I Dale |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
58 |
J Mackintosh |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
57* |
J Crooks |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
56 |
C Haresign (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
56 |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
56 |
C Haresign (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
54* |
M Bowler |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
54* |
H Hardie (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
53* |
J Crooks |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
53* |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
53* |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
53 |
U Sadaat |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
51* |
L Kelly |
Freuchie 2nd XI v St. Modans |
51 |
S Gudikandula |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
50* |
J (jnr) Girolami (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
50* |
H Inglis |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
49 |
N Bruno |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
48* |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
47 |
d du preez |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
46* |
J Braid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
46* |
J Squire |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
45 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
44 |
M Low |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
44 |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
43 |
A Duncan Millar |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
42* |
A Trivedi |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
42* |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
42* |
T Stafylarakis |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
42 |
D May (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
42 |
M Hastie |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
41 |
S Bedford |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
41 |
K Glen |
Freuchie 2nd XI v St. Modans |
40 |
M Dodson |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
39 |
R McLennan |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
39 |
J Hey |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
38* |
J Earnshaw |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
38* |
T Stafylarakis |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
38* |
J Hill |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
38 |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
38 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
38 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
38 |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
37 |
C Glasgow |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
37 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
37 |
N Muhammad |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
36* |
A Anson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
36 |
Dav Cowan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
36 |
R Razak |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
36 |
P Murray |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
35 |
C Hepburn |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
35 |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
35 |
Q Ahmed |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
35 |
A Mudie |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
35 |
R McLennan |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
35 |
G Robertson (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
35 |
R McLennan |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
34* |
M Habib |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
34 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
34 |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
34 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
34 |
Ia Chalmers (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
34 |
R Seshageri |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
34 |
S Gupta |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
33* |
S Frankland |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
33 |
A Saeed |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
33 |
C Glasgow |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
33 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
33 |
N Muhammad |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
32* |
G Carnegie |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
32* |
R Williams |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
32 |
S Bedford |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
32 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
32 |
G Hopcroft |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
32 |
M Dalton |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
32 |
W Sullivan |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
32 |
K Mohammad (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
32 |
R Price |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
31* |
M Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
31* |
J Earnshaw |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
31 |
m chowdry |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
31 |
S Gibson |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
31 |
M Low |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
31 |
M Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
30* |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
30 |
R Hepburn |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
30 |
R McLennan |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
30 |
J Crooks |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
30 |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
30 |
L Robinson (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
30 |
M Saghir |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
30 |
S Frankland |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
30 |
P Wilkinson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
30 |
J Mould |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
29* |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
29* |
R Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
29* |
G Douthwaite |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
29 |
W Sullivan |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
29 |
Sc Meikle |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
29 |
s gupta |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
29 |
M Low |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
29 |
I Dale |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
29 |
G Welsh |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
29 |
D Lewis |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
29 |
J Mackintosh |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
29 |
Q Ahmed |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
29 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
29 |
J (jnr) Girolami (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
29 |
d belli |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
29 |
S Frankland |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
28* |
A Blair |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
28 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
28 |
G Hopcroft |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
28 |
D Armstrong |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
28 |
H Awan |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
27* |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
27 |
R Williams |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
27 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
27 |
P Yearworth |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
27 |
M Saghir |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
27 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
26* |
S Bedford |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
26* |
R McLennan |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
26* |
J Hill |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
26 |
H Evans (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
26 |
T Hussain |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
26 |
M Bennett |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
26 |
P Yearworth |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
26 |
Cl McConnachie |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
26 |
W Sullivan |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
26 |
N Bruno |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
25 |
J Hey |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
25 |
A Ferguson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
25 |
B Russell |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
25 |
A Lister (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
24* |
C Ward |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
24 |
I Stonebridge |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
24 |
H Hardie (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
24 |
R Razak |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
24 |
G Smith |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
24 |
N Bruno |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
23* |
J Wallace |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
23* |
H Landale (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
23 |
R Barclay |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
23 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
23 |
S Hornsby |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
23 |
A Mudie |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
23 |
H Landale (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
23 |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
23 |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
23 |
S Gupta |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
23 |
H Hardie (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
23 |
J Earnshaw |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
22* |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
22 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
22 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
22 |
L Robinson (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
22 |
L Robinson (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
22 |
S Bedford |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
22 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
22 |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
22 |
R Seshageri |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
22 |
M Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
22 |
J Lambley (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
21* |
C Gould |
Freuchie 2nd XI v St. Modans |
21* |
A Trivedi |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
21* |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
21* |
A Rayner |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
21 |
K Yarrabotula |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
21 |
A Zulfikar |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
21 |
M Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
21 |
z ikram |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
21 |
G Morris |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
21 |
H Fry |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
21 |
A Zulfikar |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
21 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
21 |
J Earnshaw |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
20* |
B Davidson |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
20 |
A Mair |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
20 |
R Jennings |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
20 |
J Gibson (J) |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
20 |
A Duncan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
20 |
A Lush |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
19* |
A Anson |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
19 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
19 |
M Watson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
19 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
19 |
P Prahal |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
19 |
A Mair |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
19 |
G Robertson (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
19 |
M Habib |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
19 |
M Lambley |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
18* |
J Crooks |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
18* |
R Seshageri |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
18 |
A Duncan Millar |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
18 |
R Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
18 |
S Campbell |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
18 |
S Frankland |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
18 |
J Laing (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
18 |
F Ross |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
18 |
G Gemmell |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
18 |
A Duncan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
18 |
M Saghir |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
18 |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
18 |
R McLennan |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
18 |
A Duncan Millar |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
18 |
D May (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
18 |
a ford |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
18 |
D Caldwell |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
17* |
A Lister (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
17* |
G Smith |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
17* |
Sc Meikle |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
17 |
H Siddaraaiah |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
17 |
J Kellock (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
17 |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
17 |
K Glen |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
17 |
A Cook |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
17 |
R Razak |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
17 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
17 |
C Bowen |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
17 |
N Ahuja |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
16* |
Ia Chalmers (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
16 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
16 |
M Bowler |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
16 |
J Ward |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
16 |
R Mearns |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
16 |
An McLean (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
16 |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
16 |
M Dodson |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
16 |
R Seshageri |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
16 |
H Ford |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
15* |
R Williams |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
15* |
J Lambley (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
15 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
15 |
M Owais |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
15 |
W Sullivan |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
15 |
G Robertson (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
15 |
R Lynch |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
15 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
15 |
L Latto (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
15 |
G Morris |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
15 |
K Yarrabotula |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
15 |
H Ford |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
15 |
J Brophy |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
15 |
L Latto (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
15 |
M Hussain |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
15 |
R Barclay |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
15 |
Q Quades |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
14* |
I Zaheed |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
14 |
R Jennings |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
14 |
B Sadiq |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
14 |
B Russell |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
14 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
14 |
A Anson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
14 |
M Watson |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
14 |
G Anderson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
14 |
Cr McConnachie |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
14 |
I Zaheed |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
14 |
R Bailey (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
14 |
A Cresswell |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
14 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
14 |
G Hampson |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
14 |
P Kaatamarajugari |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
14 |
S Hornsby |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
14 |
M Dodson |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
14 |
D Spencer |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
13* |
M Watson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
13* |
R Lynch |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
13* |
A Duncan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
13* |
Cl McConnachie |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
13* |
K Crichton |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
13* |
M Rehman (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
13 |
S Gudikandula |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
13 |
R Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
13 |
S Ollerenshaw |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
13 |
L Briggs (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
13 |
G Gemmell |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
13 |
y mohammed |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
13 |
A Saeed |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
13 |
G Payne |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
13 |
M Dastgir Rafique |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
13 |
A Rehman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
13 |
T Stafylarakis |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
13 |
H Khan |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
13 |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
13 |
J Hill |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
13 |
P Kaatamarajugari |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
13 |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
13 |
S McPake |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
12* |
P Spicer |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
12* |
Sc Meikle |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
12* |
J Ward |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
12* |
S Vayani |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
12* |
P Yearworth |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
12* |
D Patterson (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
12* |
R Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
12* |
G Colman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
12 |
N Chapman |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
12 |
M Sargeant |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
12 |
S Bedford |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
12 |
K Crichton |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
12 |
R Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
12 |
J Emslie |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
11* |
L Clark (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
11* |
T Fines |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
11* |
A Mair |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
11 |
A Saeed |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
11 |
R Mearns |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
11 |
J Segall |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
11 |
A Anson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
11 |
R Bailey (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
11 |
J Main (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
11 |
S Singh |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
11 |
E Stark |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
11 |
K Hamill |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
11 |
J Smith |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
11 |
A Haines |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
11 |
Sameer Ameen |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
11 |
H Siddaraaiah |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
11 |
R Dyer |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
10* |
S Laing |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
10* |
R Lynch |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
10 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
10 |
G Payne |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
10 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
10 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
10 |
A Duncan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
10 |
N (jnr) Chapman (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
10 |
J Segall |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
10 |
C Langlands |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
10 |
D Caldwell |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
10 |
J Earnshaw |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
10 |
L Latto (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
10 |
G Cutler |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
10 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
10 |
L Latto (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
10 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
10 |
C Bowen |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
10 |
I Dale |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
10 |
N Salt |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
10 |
A Zulfikar |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
10 |
M Habib |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
10 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
10 |
J Mackintosh |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
10 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
10 |
D Armstrong |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
9* |
C Gould |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
9 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
9 |
D Delph |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
9 |
G Morris |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
9 |
N Chapman |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
9 |
M Low |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
9 |
M Cutler |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
9 |
P Yearworth |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
9 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
9 |
J Laing (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
9 |
A Rayner |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
9 |
M Low |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
9 |
A Khan |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
9 |
T Stafylarakis |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
9 |
H Inglis |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
9 |
M Yule |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
9 |
I Green |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
9 |
L Clark (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
9 |
P Yearworth |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
9 |
In Chalmers (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
9 |
G Pollock |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
8* |
I Jayaweera |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
8* |
C Gould |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
8 |
N (jnr) Chapman (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
8 |
H Awan |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
8 |
D Patterson (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
8 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
8 |
C Hepburn |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
8 |
D May (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
8 |
Cr McConnachie |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
8 |
L Robinson (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
8 |
D Armstrong |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
8 |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
8 |
H Fry |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
8 |
J Smith |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
8 |
A Ahmed |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
8 |
G Smith |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
8 |
M Owais |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
8 |
H Awan |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
8 |
J Segall |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
8 |
T Fines |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
8 |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
8 |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
8 |
H Ferguson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
8 |
G Pollock |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
8 |
G Pollock |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
8 |
M Bowler |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
7* |
A Lindsay |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
7* |
C Gould |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
7* |
M Owais |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
7* |
S Gudikandula |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
7 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
7 |
J Braid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
7 |
M Dodson |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
7 |
G McLaren |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
7 |
S Lister (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
7 |
S Reid |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
7 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
7 |
C Mackay |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
7 |
B Russell |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
7 |
Q Ahmed |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
7 |
S Ahmed |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
7 |
N Bruno |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
7 |
N Bhati |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
7 |
H Saddler (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
7 |
R Razak |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
7 |
A Mair |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
7 |
J Hey |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
7 |
P Prahal |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
7 |
B Sadiq |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
7 |
B Davidson |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
7 |
M Hood |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
7 |
T Fines |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
6* |
S Baird |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
6* |
R Kennard (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
6* |
C Robertson |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
6* |
C Mackay |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
6* |
T Bruce (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6* |
A Ahmed |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6* |
S Baird |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
G Douthwaite |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
6 |
C McMurdo |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
6 |
J Hoy |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
6 |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
6 |
G Evans |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
6 |
W Sullivan |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
6 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
6 |
G Chambers |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
6 |
A Duncan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
J Mackintosh |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
6 |
M Owais |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
6 |
H Siddaraaiah |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
6 |
N Bruno |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
6 |
A Lister (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
6 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
S Bedford |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
J Main (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
Cl McConnachie |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
J Emslie |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
6 |
E Mackenzie |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
6 |
Q Raza |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
6 |
A Collister |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
6 |
J Mould |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
6 |
N Tannahill |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
6 |
J Hill |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
6 |
J Brophy |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
5* |
G Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
5* |
D Lindsay |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
5* |
C Gibbs |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
5* |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5* |
A Dingwall |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
5* |
L Latto (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5* |
E Gibbs |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
5* |
R Bowman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5* |
J Emslie |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
5 |
M Saghir |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
5 |
S McKenzie |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
5 |
A Cresswell |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
5 |
J Emslie |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
5 |
C Guiney (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5 |
B Davidson |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
5 |
F Duncan |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
5 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5 |
J Lambley (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
5 |
S Birrell |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
5 |
W Grieve |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
5 |
K Crichton |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
5 |
H Saddler (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
5 |
J Lewis |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
5 |
N Salt |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5 |
J Lewis |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
5 |
P Kaatamarajugari |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
5 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
5 |
P Smith |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
5 |
S McPake |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
5 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
5 |
G Ferguson |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
5 |
T Butt |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
5 |
D Miller |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4* |
J Main (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
4* |
E Halliwell (j) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4* |
M Hussain |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
4* |
Sc Nimmo (J) |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
4* |
M Ahmed |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
4* |
E Davidson (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
4* |
I Zaheed |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
4 |
J Burrows |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
4 |
A Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
4 |
H Landale (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
4 |
G Mutch |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
4 |
N Nair |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
4 |
A Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
4 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
C Bowen |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
R Hepburn |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
P Murray |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
4 |
C Langlands |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
M Hood |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
4 |
G Ogilvie |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
4 |
J (jnr) Girolami (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
R Dyer |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
4 |
St Nimmo |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
C Glasgow |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
4 |
J Armstrong |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
4 |
E Gemmell (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
4 |
A King |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
4 |
S Baird |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
4 |
F Khan |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
M Lambley |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
4 |
C Glasgow |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
4 |
R Bowman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
4 |
S Ollerenshaw |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
4 |
G Gemmell |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
S Gudikandula |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
M Saghir |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
R Bowman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
J Hill |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
4 |
P Yearworth |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
J Segall |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
4 |
J Emslie |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
4 |
J Mould |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
4 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
G Douthwaite |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
J Paul |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
J Koo |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
4 |
A Merry |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
4 |
A Haines |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3* |
G Douthwaite |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
3* |
D Aitken |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3* |
J Threlfall |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
3* |
K Hamill |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
3* |
D Lindsay |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3* |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3* |
A Barclay (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
3* |
A Merry |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3 |
M Bax |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
3 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3 |
A Caddick |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
3 |
S Crosby |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
3 |
R Jamieson (J) |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
3 |
C Bowen |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
3 |
J Braid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3 |
R Jennings |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
3 |
P Watson |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
3 |
D Caldwell |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3 |
A Rayner |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
3 |
Cam Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3 |
J Main (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3 |
G Moffat |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
3 |
K Hamill |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
3 |
A Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
3 |
R Mearns |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
3 |
N Pocock |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
3 |
R Jamieson (J) |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
3 |
C Gould |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
3 |
R McFarlane |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
3 |
G Hopcroft |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
3 |
H Fry |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
3 |
|
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
3 |
S Mansell |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
3 |
D Miller |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
3 |
Q Quades |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3 |
J Braid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3 |
A Smith |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
3 |
O Patterson (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
3 |
J Ward |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
3 |
E Rae |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
3 |
B Stephens |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3 |
R McFarlane |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
3 |
A Lush |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
3 |
C Bowen |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
3 |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
3 |
H Siddaraaiah |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
3 |
J Ward |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
3 |
F McLean (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
3 |
A Koshy |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
2* |
A Barclay (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
2* |
A Mair |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2* |
J Smith |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
2* |
P Jess |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
2* |
A Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2* |
T Butt |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
2* |
I Costaz |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
2 |
A Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
2 |
J Ward |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
G Douthwaite |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
A Downie |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
J Ward |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
S Aktar |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
D Caldwell |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
2 |
H Fry |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
2 |
J Pal |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
2 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
2 |
R Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
2 |
R Bailey (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
2 |
D Lindsay |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
2 |
C Mackay |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
2 |
I Paterson |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
G Robertson (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
2 |
K Glen |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
2 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2 |
a ford |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
2 |
S Donaldson |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
2 |
L Grieve |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
2 |
I Zaheed |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
2 |
M Low |
Freuchie 2nd XI v St. Modans |
2 |
G Hopcroft |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
2 |
N (jnr) Chapman (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
2 |
I Green |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
2 |
S Donaldson |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
2 |
S Singh |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
2 |
B Davidson |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
2 |
R Mearns |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
2 |
S Donaldson |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
2 |
R Dyer |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
2 |
G Colman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
2 |
M Owais |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
2 |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2 |
T Hussain |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
2 |
A Collister |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
2 |
K Mohammad (J) |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
2 |
S Frankland |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2 |
T Stafylarakis |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2 |
G Stark |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2 |
C Robertson |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
2 |
L Robinson (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
2 |
L Latto (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
2 |
D Robb |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
2 |
R Bowman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
2 |
S Gibson |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
2 |
S Aktar |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
1* |
M Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
1* |
K Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1* |
R Bowman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1* |
G Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
1* |
K Crichton |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
1* |
Sc Nimmo (J) |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
1* |
Z Bailey (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
1* |
L Birrel |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1* |
J Jaffray |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
1* |
K Narayanan (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1* |
L Clark (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1* |
A Haines |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1* |
G Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
1* |
g scott |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
1* |
n masheva |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1* |
P Jess |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
1 |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
J Hoy |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
M Bridgeman |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
1 |
C Hepburn |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
H Ferguson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
W Sullivan |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
B Morris |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
1 |
K Crichton |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
1 |
A Strudwick |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1 |
J Gray |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
1 |
D Lindsay |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
1 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
1 |
C Reid |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
1 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
1 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
G Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
J Chowdhray |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
1 |
C Bayne |
Dundee HSFP XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
1 |
H Ferguson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
T Palin |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
E Halliwell (j) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
1 |
H Hardie (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
I Lockhart |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
Cal Walker |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
J Brophy |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
1 |
T Butt |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
1 |
L Grieve |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
G Forbes |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
N Bird |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
K Maclachlan |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
1 |
N Salt |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
1 |
K Hamill |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1 |
M Habib |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
1 |
R Jamieson (J) |
Freuchie 2nd XI v St. Modans |
1 |
M Talha |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
1 |
G Morris |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
1 |
G Hopkins |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
M Lowdon (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
D Lindsay |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
T Bruce (J) |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
D McAlpine |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
1 |
R McFarlane |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
1 |
Ben Morris (J) |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
1 |
M Reid |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
M Louw |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
R Kennard (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
1 |
M Saghir |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
1 |
M Habib |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
A Rehman |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
J Crooks |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1 |
A Rayner |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1 |
J Amin (J) |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
R Jennings |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
1 |
A Anson |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
1 |
H Wood (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
1 |
A Vaid |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
1 |
D Armstrong |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
P Murray |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
1 |
A Lush |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
1 |
L Briggs (J) |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
1 |
S Gupta |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
1 |
G Robertson (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
Thomas Samuel (J) |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
1 |
J Calder |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
1 |
D Armstrong |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
|
Player |
Ovrs |
Mdns |
Runs |
Wkts |
Match |
B Russell |
9 |
1 |
20 |
7 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
A Rayner |
5 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
M Hood |
7 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
S Ahmed |
7 |
|
17 |
5 |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
G Douthwaite |
7.3 |
2 |
21 |
5 |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
J Mackintosh |
9 |
1 |
21 |
5 |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
D Caldwell |
7.5 |
2 |
22 |
5 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
D Caldwell |
8.2 |
0 |
40 |
5 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
S Crosby |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Nellies |
5.2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
I Jayaweera |
6 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
D Armstrong |
6.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Crooks |
9 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
J Hill |
6 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
A Walker |
9 |
2 |
15 |
4 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Emslie |
6 |
2 |
15 |
4 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
M Low |
3.5 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
A Duncan Millar |
7 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Lambley (J) |
7 |
3 |
19 |
4 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
D Armstrong |
7 |
1 |
22 |
4 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
C Mackay |
4 |
0 |
22 |
4 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
L Latto (J) |
9 |
0 |
34 |
4 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
R Lynch |
9 |
2 |
37 |
4 |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
A Barclay (J) |
9 |
0 |
50 |
4 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Hill |
2.3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
A Haines |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Squire |
9 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Armstrong |
6 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
G Hopcroft |
6 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
Cal Walker |
5 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
B Davidson |
2 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
G Smith |
6 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
C Mackay |
8 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Caldwell |
6 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Earnshaw |
8 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Lowdon (J) |
5 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
S Baird |
9 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Armstrong |
9 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Lynch |
7 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
R Lynch |
9 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
G Anderson |
4 |
0 |
14 |
3 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Brophy |
4.5 |
|
14 |
3 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
I Zaheed |
7.2 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
R Hopkins |
9 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
E Stark |
4 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
E Rae |
9 |
2 |
17 |
3 |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
M Dastgir Rafique |
9 |
2 |
17 |
3 |
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
R Razak |
5.5 |
1 |
18 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
M Hussain |
7.2 |
1 |
19 |
3 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
R Bowman |
9 |
1 |
19 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
N Muhammad |
9 |
4 |
19 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
A Mair |
7 |
0 |
20 |
3 |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
N Salt |
9 |
1 |
20 |
3 |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Trivedi |
9 |
3 |
20 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
A Zulfikar |
9 |
0 |
21 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
R Dyer |
9 |
1 |
21 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
S Baird |
9 |
0 |
21 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
Sc Meikle |
7 |
1 |
22 |
3 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
G Hopkins |
9 |
1 |
22 |
3 |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
D Lindsay |
6 |
0 |
23 |
3 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Rayner |
9 |
1 |
23 |
3 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
E Stark |
6 |
0 |
23 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
S Frankland |
5 |
1 |
23 |
3 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
O Patterson (J) |
5 |
0 |
24 |
3 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
G Carnegie |
9 |
3 |
25 |
3 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
G Hopkins |
7 |
2 |
26 |
3 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
J Amin (J) |
8 |
0 |
27 |
3 |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
d du preez |
9 |
1 |
28 |
3 |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
M Bowler |
8 |
0 |
29 |
3 |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
A Ahmed |
9 |
2 |
30 |
3 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Crooks |
9 |
2 |
32 |
3 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
P Prahal |
9 |
1 |
32 |
3 |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
C Gould |
8 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Blair |
9 |
2 |
34 |
3 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Collister |
6 |
0 |
34 |
3 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
B Stephens |
9 |
2 |
37 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
S Bedford |
9 |
0 |
38 |
3 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
C Robertson |
8 |
0 |
38 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
A Lush |
9 |
1 |
43 |
3 |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
E Davidson (J) |
9 |
1 |
44 |
3 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
J Laing (J) |
9 |
1 |
45 |
3 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
T Stafylarakis |
9 |
0 |
46 |
3 |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
D Delph |
9 |
0 |
56 |
3 |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
K Crichton |
4.1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
E Halliwell (j) |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
A Bridgeman |
2.2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
G Hopcroft |
2.4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
Ia Chalmers (J) |
1.5 |
|
2 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
S Reid |
1.3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
C Hepburn |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
J Crooks |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
L Robinson (J) |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
B Stephens |
0.4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
J Hill |
9 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
D Miller |
3 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Aitken |
7 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
R Hopkins |
8 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Grant |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Mudie |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
D Patterson (J) |
9 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Mould |
5 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Rayner |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Barclay (J) |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
J Grant |
9 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
B Davidson |
6 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
G Langlands (J) |
6 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
S Frankland |
2.3 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
G Douthwaite |
7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
J Amin (J) |
2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
B Stephens |
5 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Macpherson |
5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
E Rae |
5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
K Mohammad (J) |
6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
C Mackay |
6 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
J Hey |
6 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Lambley (J) |
8.1 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
D Miller |
5 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
Sc Nimmo (J) |
3 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
A Ahmed |
9 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
I Zaheed |
3.1 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
S McPake |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
St. Modans v Freuchie 2nd XI |
T Sultan |
8 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
G Chambers |
6 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Crooks |
7.3 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
M Hussain |
4 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
S Frankland |
6.3 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
R Dyer |
7 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
R Lynch |
7.3 |
2 |
17 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
T Bruce (J) |
4 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
J Mackintosh |
8 |
1 |
17 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Earnshaw |
9 |
3 |
17 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
B Morris |
4 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
Q Quades |
8 |
3 |
18 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
T Stafylarakis |
8.4 |
2 |
18 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
R Bowman |
8 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
S Bedford |
9 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
M Dastgir Rafique |
9 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
Ia Chalmers (J) |
4 |
0 |
19 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Blair |
9 |
1 |
19 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
M Lowdon (J) |
8 |
2 |
20 |
2 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
Cr McConnachie |
9 |
2 |
20 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
I Dale |
4 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Razak |
6 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
B Sadiq |
8 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
G Hampson |
5 |
0 |
21 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
K Crichton |
9 |
|
21 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
H Awan |
5 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
E Mackenzie |
8 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Hey |
7 |
1 |
21 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
L Wyatt (J) |
4 |
0 |
21 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
|
9 |
3 |
21 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Duncan Millar |
9 |
1 |
22 |
2 |
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
m chowdry |
9 |
2 |
22 |
2 |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
I Dale |
9 |
2 |
22 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
P Wilkinson |
5 |
1 |
22 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
W Sullivan |
8 |
2 |
22 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
M Owais |
5.3 |
0 |
23 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
J Amin (J) |
5 |
0 |
23 |
2 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
S Ollerenshaw |
9 |
2 |
23 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
K Crichton |
9 |
3 |
23 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
Ben Morris (J) |
9 |
2 |
25 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Rayner |
7 |
1 |
25 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
M Louw |
9 |
2 |
25 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
A Hamilton |
5 |
0 |
25 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
J Earnshaw |
9 |
2 |
25 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
G Anderson |
9 |
1 |
26 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
P Prahal |
9 |
5 |
26 |
2 |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
y mohammed |
7.1 |
0 |
26 |
2 |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
C Gould |
5 |
0 |
26 |
2 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
T Bruce (J) |
5 |
0 |
26 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
Cal Walker |
6 |
|
27 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
S Baird |
9 |
2 |
27 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
M Hood |
9 |
1 |
28 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
E Rae |
9 |
0 |
29 |
2 |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
In Chalmers (J) |
9 |
1 |
29 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
J Harrison |
8 |
0 |
29 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
D Snook |
9 |
0 |
29 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
C Robertson |
7 |
1 |
29 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
I Dale |
9 |
1 |
30 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
W Sullivan |
9 |
|
30 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
C Hepburn |
9 |
2 |
31 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Lowdon (J) |
8 |
0 |
32 |
2 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
R Williams |
8 |
2 |
32 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Bridgeman |
5 |
0 |
32 |
2 |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
J Mould |
9 |
0 |
32 |
2 |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
D Aitken |
9 |
0 |
33 |
2 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Mearns |
9 |
|
34 |
2 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
Q Ahmed |
8.5 |
1 |
36 |
2 |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
C Robertson |
9 |
2 |
36 |
2 |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
J Koo |
9 |
1 |
37 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
A Collister |
9 |
0 |
37 |
2 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
Q Quades |
9 |
0 |
38 |
2 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
A Rayner |
9 |
1 |
39 |
2 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
R Mearns |
9 |
2 |
41 |
2 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
G Smith |
9 |
1 |
41 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Laing (J) |
9 |
0 |
43 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
W Grieve |
9 |
0 |
47 |
2 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
S Frankland |
8 |
1 |
47 |
2 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
S Gupta |
7.2 |
0 |
48 |
2 |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
R Hopkins |
9 |
0 |
51 |
2 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
L Clark (J) |
8 |
|
51 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Seshageri |
8 |
0 |
52 |
2 |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
F Duncan |
9 |
0 |
53 |
2 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
M Louw |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Blair |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Caldwell |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
D Lewis |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
S Mansell |
0.4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
M Rehman (J) |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
G Smith |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
M Ali |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Kennard (J) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
R Kennard (J) |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
S Frankland |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
B Davidson |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
D Delph |
5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Cresswell |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
Sameer Ameen |
1.2 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
R Jennings |
1.2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
R Hutchison |
5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
R Williams |
6 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
F Ali |
3 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Hoy |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
G Welsh |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Armstrong |
3 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
R Dyer |
5 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
I Zaheed |
4 |
|
8 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v St. Modans |
A Lush |
4 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Lindsay |
6 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
A Mair |
4 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Koo |
5 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Smith |
3 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
S Frankland |
3 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
N Salt |
5 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
J Hill |
4 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
C Ward |
2 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
S Reid |
6 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
A Caddick |
2 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
P Jess |
5 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
M Dastgir Rafique |
9 |
5 |
12 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
F Khan |
5 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
G Colman |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
R Williams |
6 |
4 |
12 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Paul |
4 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Hill |
9 |
4 |
12 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
W Inglis |
4 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
M Hood |
6 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
J Rodger |
3 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
E Rae |
8 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Main (J) |
4 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
B Russell |
8 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Hey |
4.1 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
L Clark (J) |
7 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
L Briggs (J) |
9 |
5 |
13 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
A Bridgeman |
5 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
R Hopkins |
9 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
R Hopkins |
9 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
S Frankland |
2 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
G Hopcroft |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
A Trivedi |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
M Ahmed |
6 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
A Strudwick |
2 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
M Watson |
6 |
2 |
15 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Smith |
4 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Lewis |
6 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Segall |
5 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Hill |
8 |
3 |
15 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
O Patterson (J) |
4 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
E Rae |
9 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Emslie |
4 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
D Miller |
5 |
|
16 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
L Latto (J) |
7.4 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
J Brophy |
9 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Lewis |
3 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
J Crooks |
8 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
R Lynch |
9 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
J Burrows |
7 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
R Bowman |
9 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
G McLaren |
1.5 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
O Patterson (J) |
7 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
L Latto (J) |
8 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
L Wyatt (J) |
3 |
0 |
17 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
G Douthwaite |
9 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
K Narayanan (J) |
9 |
4 |
17 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
S Aktar |
3 |
0 |
18 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Earnshaw |
9 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
K Hamill |
4 |
0 |
18 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
L Clark (J) |
6 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
E Rae |
8 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
L Wyatt (J) |
4 |
|
18 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
C Hepburn |
6 |
0 |
19 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
G McLaren |
2 |
0 |
20 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Rehman |
6 |
0 |
20 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
S Gudikandula |
8.5 |
0 |
20 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
G Langlands (J) |
9 |
1 |
20 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
E Rae |
6 |
0 |
20 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
R Hepburn |
9 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
W Sullivan |
4 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Haines |
9 |
|
21 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
D Robb |
4 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
St. Modans v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Emslie |
6 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
R Armstrong |
4 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
A Merry |
6 |
0 |
21 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
R Hopkins |
6 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
D Caldwell |
4.3 |
0 |
22 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
S Gudikandula |
9 |
1 |
23 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
L Latto (J) |
8 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
I Dale |
9 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Dundee HSFP XI |
S Gudikandula |
4 |
0 |
23 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Brophy |
6 |
1 |
23 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
Ia Chalmers (J) |
9 |
2 |
23 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
M Watson |
7 |
3 |
24 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
B Sadiq |
9 |
2 |
24 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
E Mackenzie |
9 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Mould |
8 |
|
24 |
1 |
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
R Jennings |
5 |
0 |
25 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
D Patterson (J) |
5 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
L Latto (J) |
5 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Main (J) |
6 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
D Miller |
9 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
B Sadiq |
9 |
0 |
26 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
E Mackenzie |
9 |
2 |
26 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
R Price |
7 |
0 |
26 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
L Clark (J) |
5 |
0 |
27 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
O Asad |
5 |
1 |
27 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
M Lowdon (J) |
6 |
0 |
28 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
J Emslie |
6 |
0 |
28 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
I Zaheed |
8.1 |
0 |
28 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
B Davidson |
7 |
0 |
28 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Mackintosh |
9 |
1 |
28 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Falkland 2nd XI |
G Douthwaite |
6 |
0 |
29 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
Sc Meikle |
9 |
0 |
30 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Modans |
A Haines |
6 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
S Baird |
9 |
2 |
31 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
L Latto (J) |
6 |
0 |
31 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
D Miller |
9 |
1 |
31 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
F Duncan |
9 |
1 |
31 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
R Jamieson (J) |
8 |
0 |
32 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
K Crichton |
9 |
1 |
32 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Rossie Priory |
G Hampson |
7 |
0 |
32 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Bowman |
9 |
0 |
32 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
D Miller |
7 |
0 |
32 |
1 |
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Kennard (J) |
9 |
3 |
33 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
S Vayani |
9 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
A Rehman |
6 |
0 |
33 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
S McPake |
8 |
0 |
33 |
1 |
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
Sc Meikle |
9 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
D Caldwell |
7 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
G Carnegie |
9 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Mearns |
4 |
0 |
34 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
J Smith |
8.3 |
0 |
34 |
1 |
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Mould |
9 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
G Colman |
4 |
0 |
34 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
K Bridgeman |
5 |
0 |
35 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
L Birrel |
6 |
0 |
35 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
F Duncan |
9 |
|
35 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
B Russell |
4 |
0 |
35 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
A Zulfikar |
9 |
1 |
35 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
T Palin |
9 |
1 |
36 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
D Armstrong |
9 |
1 |
36 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Emslie |
6 |
0 |
37 |
1 |
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
R Seshageri |
6 |
0 |
37 |
1 |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
z ikram |
9 |
0 |
38 |
1 |
St. Modans v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
I Lockhart |
8 |
|
39 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
F Duncan |
9 |
1 |
40 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
R Hopkins |
7 |
0 |
42 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Glenrothes |
R Lynch |
9 |
|
42 |
1 |
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
C Mackay |
8 |
0 |
43 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Lambley (J) |
8 |
0 |
44 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
T Bruce (J) |
6 |
1 |
45 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Modans |
B Davidson |
9 |
0 |
48 |
1 |
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
S McPake |
9 |
0 |
48 |
1 |
St. Modans v Kinloch 2nd XI |
M Low |
8 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
Cal Walker |
7 |
0 |
50 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
Z Bailey (J) |
8 |
1 |
50 |
1 |
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
d belli |
9 |
1 |
50 |
1 |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Lush |
9 |
1 |
52 |
1 |
St. Modans v Falkland 2nd XI |
M Bridgeman |
6 |
0 |
54 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
S Gudikandula |
9 |
1 |
55 |
1 |
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Modans |
|
9 |
|
58 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
A Mair |
9 |
1 |
60 |
1 |
Breadalbane v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Anson |
9 |
|
66 |
1 |
Falkland 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
J Amin (J) |
8 |
0 |
76 |
1 |
Dundee HSFP XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
D Patterson (J) |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
T Hussain |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Paul |
1 |
|
2 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
C Bowen |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Laing (J) |
2 |
|
3 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Paul |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
R Millar |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Lynch |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Hopkins |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Koo |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Hoy |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
D Lindsay |
4 |
1 |
5 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
G Ogilvie |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
K Bridgeman |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
Breadalbane v Freuchie 2nd XI |
A Mudie |
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
Glenrothes v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
M Bowler |
2 |
0 |
6 |
|
Breadalbane v Glenrothes |
M Saghir |
1 |
0 |
6 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
K Hamill |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
H Awan |
0.4 |
0 |
6 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
M Lowdon (J) |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
J Armstrong |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
O Patterson (J) |
2 |
0 |
7 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
A Haines |
8 |
4 |
7 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Price |
5 |
1 |
7 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
D Miller |
5 |
1 |
7 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
K Yarrabotula |
1 |
0 |
8 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
Cal Walker |
5 |
2 |
8 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
L Latto (J) |
6 |
1 |
8 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
D Patterson (J) |
2 |
0 |
8 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
C Gould |
3 |
0 |
8 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
R Bowman |
9 |
5 |
8 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
D Lindsay |
2 |
0 |
8 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
M Lowdon (J) |
4 |
0 |
8 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
|
3 |
0 |
9 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Main (J) |
2 |
0 |
9 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
A Zulfikar |
2 |
0 |
9 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
B Morris |
1 |
0 |
9 |
|
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
S Vayani |
2 |
0 |
9 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
B Davidson |
2 |
0 |
9 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
J Grant |
6 |
3 |
9 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
D Delph |
4 |
1 |
9 |
|
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
S Gupta |
3 |
|
9 |
|
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
D Robb |
3 |
1 |
9 |
|
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
N Ahuja |
3 |
0 |
9 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
H Awan |
1 |
0 |
10 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
N Salt |
2 |
0 |
10 |
|
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
C Gould |
2 |
0 |
10 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
R Jamieson (J) |
3 |
0 |
10 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
N Bhati |
2 |
0 |
10 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
S Ollerenshaw |
5 |
2 |
10 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
A Lowdon (J) |
3 |
0 |
10 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Modans |
J Squire |
9 |
4 |
10 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
M Bowler |
1.2 |
0 |
10 |
|
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
A Duncan Millar |
6 |
3 |
11 |
|
Breadalbane v Falkland 2nd XI |
J Kellock (J) |
3 |
0 |
11 |
|
Falkland 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Jamieson (J) |
3 |
0 |
11 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
D Armstrong |
5 |
1 |
11 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
R Jennings |
3 |
0 |
11 |
|
Falkland 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
F Duncan |
2 |
0 |
11 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Falkland 2nd XI |
G Moffat |
2 |
0 |
11 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
G Forbes |
5 |
1 |
11 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
S Baird |
9 |
3 |
11 |
|
Rossie Priory v Kinloch 2nd XI |
Sameer Ameen |
4 |
1 |
11 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
L Wyatt (J) |
3 |
0 |
11 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
S Baird |
9 |
1 |
11 |
|
Rossie Priory v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J (jnr) Girolami (J) |
1.2 |
0 |
11 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
E Milne (J) |
4 |
0 |
11 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
G Hopkins |
9 |
2 |
12 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
G Robertson (J) |
2 |
0 |
12 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
K Crichton |
2 |
0 |
12 |
|
Glenrothes v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Kennard (J) |
6 |
2 |
12 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Glenrothes |
J Lewis |
2 |
0 |
12 |
|
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
L Robinson (J) |
3 |
0 |
12 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
D Robb |
2 |
0 |
12 |
|
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |
S Squire (J) |
1 |
0 |
12 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Breadalbane |
S Frankland |
5 |
2 |
12 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Mackintosh |
9 |
1 |
13 |
|
Rossie Priory v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Lowdon (J) |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Amin (J) |
2 |
0 |
13 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
A Haines |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
A Dingwall |
2 |
0 |
13 |
|
Rossie Priory v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
R Lynch |
4 |
1 |
13 |
|
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
M Owais |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
R Birrell |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Kinloch 2nd XI |
M Bennett |
3 |
0 |
13 |
|
Glenrothes v Kinloch 2nd XI |
P Jess |
4 |
1 |
13 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Kinloch 2nd XI |
I Zaheed |
4 |
0 |
13 |
|
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
G Douthwaite |
5 |
0 |
13 |
|
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
A Downie |
3 |
1 |
13 |
|
Breadalbane v Rossie Priory |
Q Raza |
3 |
|
13 |
|
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
M Watson |
5 |
0 |
14 |
|
Falkland 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
D Delph |
5 |
0 |
14 |
|
Breadalbane v Kinloch 2nd XI |
G Hopkins |
6 |
1 |
14 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Freuchie 2nd XI |
J Segall |
3 |
0 |
14 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Falkland 2nd XI |
H Inglis |
2 |
0 |
14 |
|
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
J Mackintosh |
9 |
4 |
14 |
|
Rossie Priory v Breadalbane |
O Patterson (J) |
4 |
1 |
14 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
M Shahid |
9 |
2 |
14 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
J Segall |
3 |
0 |
14 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Slater |
2 |
0 |
14 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Lewis |
3 |
0 |
15 |
|
Glenrothes v Breadalbane |
M Lowdon (J) |
3 |
0 |
15 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Forfarshire 3rd XI |
S Palaninathan |
4 |
0 |
15 |
|
Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
E Halliwell (j) |
3 |
0 |
15 |
|
Falkland 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
J Wallace |
4 |
0 |
15 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Glenrothes |
D Delph |
4 |
0 |
15 |
|
Breadalbane v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Amin (J) |
3 |
0 |
16 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Breadalbane |
J Paul |
6 |
3 |
16 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Breadalbane |
N Nair |
2 |
0 |
16 |
|
Dundee HSFP XI v Rossie Priory |
H Siddaraaiah |
1 |
0 |
16 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Rossie Priory |
H Awan |
2 |
0 |
16 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Paul |
2 |
0 |
16 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v St. Andrews Uni Staff |
J Emslie |
3 |
0 |
16 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
I Indica |
6 |
1 |
17 |
|
Breadalbane v Dundee HSFP XI |
A Haines |
5 |
0 |
17 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Harrison |
3 |
0 |
17 |
|
Forfarshire 3rd XI v Rossie Priory |
L Kelly |
6 |
1 |
17 |
|
Freuchie 2nd XI v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Khan |
3 |
0 |
17 |
|
Rossie Priory v Freuchie 2nd XI |
S Baird |
9 |
3 |
17 |
|
Rossie Priory v Glenrothes |
Ben Morris (J) |
6 |
|
17 |
|
Glenrothes v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
R Bowman |
9 |
4 |
17 |
|
Kinloch 2nd XI v Stoneywood Dyce 3rd XI |
J Emslie |
4 |
0 |
17 |
|
Perth Doocot 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP XI |
J Crooks |
9 |
1 |
17 |
|
St. Andrews Uni Staff v Perth Doocot 2nd XI |
A Vaid |
0.4 |
|
17 |
|
St. Modans v Rossie Priory |
S Gupta |
6.4 |
1 |
17 |
|
St. Modans v Dundee HSFP XI |