Last updated Thursday 12th September 2019 at 5:02 PM

Statistics for N-E Championship


BATTING

Total Runs
532 R Gayashan Meigle
522 U Saeed Perth Doocot
489 H Nawalage Falkland
474 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
471 A Arora ASI Gordonians
411 R Upamal Dundee HSFP
363 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians
295 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians
295 J Musgrave Mannofield
273 M Shoaib Strathmore
257 S Saeed Meigle
250 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP
236 S Rane ASI Gordonians
233 St Meikle Falkland
223 P Wig ASI Gordonians
216 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP
213 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP
213 D Pearce Falkland
212 L Robertson (J) Falkland
207 C Nellies Falkland
204 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians
202 G Peal Arbroath United
196 M Simpson Strathmore
186 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
185 M Bolttler Strathmore
174 J Ali Perth Doocot
173 H Kiyani Strathmore
168 Gr Jamieson Mannofield
162 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP
148 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield
144 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
141 J Shah Kinloch
137 W Anderson Mannofield
133 M Joya Kinloch
133 M Alam Kinloch
130 A Ferguson Falkland
130 CJP Clark Meigle
128 I Saim Strathmore
125 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle
123 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
119 A Hussain Perth Doocot
118 R Cameron Arbroath United
116 A Naeem Perth Doocot
108 N Wright Dundee HSFP
108 N Wimberley Meigle
107 G Lamb Meigle
106 N Muhammad Kinloch
105 K Imran ASI Gordonians
103 J Horne (J) Mannofield
103 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
99 E Sloan (J) Falkland
95 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United
95 S Horne Mannofield
93 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United
92 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
90 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
89 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
87 R Plomer Arbroath United
81 T Hussain Perth Doocot
79 T Duff Meigle
78 J Burnett Arbroath United
78 M Clark Arbroath United
77 T Niazi Kinloch
75 S Shafi Kinloch
74 H Doley Mannofield
73 C Cameron Arbroath United
71 H Khan Kinloch
69 C Robb Arbroath United
68 G Gallagher Falkland
68 G Watson Falkland
65 M Harvey Meigle
61 A Hegde ASI Gordonians
60 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP
58 A J Neave Meigle
57 M Ahmed Kinloch
57 G Anderson Perth Doocot
56 U Sadaat Kinloch
55 J Plomer Arbroath United
54 J Waller Arbroath United
53 J Braid Dundee HSFP
53 R Chandu Mannofield
52 J Dickinson Mannofield
52 K Khalil Perth Doocot
51 Y Mehmood Kinloch
50 G Ferguson Perth Doocot
48 D Sweeney Strathmore
47 C Langlands Falkland
47 M Ali Kinloch
45 S Devadas ASI Gordonians
45 L Patterson Arbroath United
45 D Gamblen Mannofield
45 G Johnston Mannofield
45 J Colhoun Strathmore
44 S Richards ASI Gordonians
44 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
43 F Burnett Arbroath United
43 C Ross Arbroath United
43 H Pearson (J) Falkland
41 C Cameron Mannofield
41 J R Edington (J) Meigle
39 A Brewer Arbroath United
37 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
36 J McCreanor Perth Doocot
35 J Salmond Arbroath United
35 C Haresign (J) Falkland
35 M Surry Falkland
34 T Brown Perth Doocot
32 Ga Jamieson Mannofield
32 C Milne Strathmore
31 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot
31 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
30 S McCreanor Perth Doocot
30 K Grant Strathmore
28 A Hamilton Falkland
28 J Penman Mannofield
28 R Van Oorschot Mannofield
28 Gary Hewitson Strathmore
27 A Ashfaq Kinloch
27 T Hales Meigle
27 J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
26 H Parkar ASI Gordonians
26 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United
26 L Sweeney Strathmore
25 M Swan Arbroath United
25 A Alikozi Kinloch
24 J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP
23 R Razak Kinloch
22 M Gourlay Strathmore
22 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
21 I Pandit ASI Gordonians
21 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
21 A Trivedi Kinloch
20 R Hepburn Falkland
20 H Hardie (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19 W Sutherland Meigle
19 I Patterson Perth Doocot
19 Um Ahmed Strathmore
18 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
18 S Elliott Mannofield
18 S Ahmed Meigle
18 I M Stewart Meigle
17 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians
17 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
17 D May (J) Falkland
17 A Warsi Kinloch
16 Taj Singh ASI Gordonians
16 G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
15 F Barron (J) Meigle
14 C Perera ASI Gordonians
14 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians
14 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP
14 G Chambers Falkland
14 J Blackie Strathmore
13 J Hill Perth Doocot
13 J Koo Perth Doocot
12 S Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 M Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP
11 Sameer Ameen Kinloch
11 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
10 A Saeed Dundee HSFP
10 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
9 A Sweeney Mannofield
9 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 M Edwards Arbroath United
8 M Elliot (J) Mannofield
8 J W Morrison Meigle
8 L Latto (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 F Ali Perth Doocot
6 N Burnett Arbroath United
6 A Innes Mannofield
6 H Landale (J) Perth Doocot
6 J Hogarth ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 M Khosla ASI Gordonians
5 R Bowman Kinloch
5 M Habib Kinloch
5 A Patel Kinloch
5 C Alawattage Mannofield
5 D Christie Meigle
4 R Paterson Arbroath United
4 F Snyman Arbroath United
4 L Briggs (J) Falkland
4 S Alawattage Mannofield
4 I Christie Meigle
4 Ut Ahmed (J) Strathmore
3 D Barman ASI Gordonians
3 M Lawson Dundee HSFP
3 Sc Meikle Falkland
3 R Jennings Falkland
3 M C Scott Meigle
3 A Wallace ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 G Smith ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 S Rowell ASI Gordonians
2 O Asad Kinloch
2 Q Quades Kinloch
2 L Cameron (J) Mannofield
2 P Srinivasan Mannofield
2 M van Oorschot Mannofield
2 B Allchin ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 T Singh ASI Gordonians
1 H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians
1 S Singh ASI Gordonians
1 C Burnett Arbroath United
1 A Naseer Arbroath United
1 G Langlands (J) Falkland
1 N Hazel Strathmore
1 J Outbridge ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 Ay Das ASI Gordonians
0 A Gowda ASI Gordonians
0 J Richards (J) ASI Gordonians
0 At Das ASI Gordonians
0 Br Carnegie Arbroath United
0 P Clarke Arbroath United
0 A Davidson (J) Arbroath United
0 M Hurst Arbroath United
0 M Robb Arbroath United
0 K Stott Arbroath United
0 C Bowen Dundee HSFP
0 D Milne Dundee HSFP
0 A Barclay (J) Falkland
0 C Guiney (J) Falkland
0 C Hepburn Falkland
0 M Watson Falkland
0 N Bruno Kinloch
0 M Saghir Kinloch
0 A Ahmed Kinloch
0 A Shafi Kinloch
0 H Siddaraaiah Kinloch
0 A Ramesh Kinloch
0 B Patel Kinloch
0 R Umar Kinloch
0 N Elliott (J) Mannofield
0 A Hastie Mannofield
0 S Khalid (J) Mannofield
0 C Koppolu (J) Mannofield
0 O Nicol (J) Meigle
0 C Laing Meigle
0 T Rehman (J) Perth Doocot
0 M Saeed Perth Doocot
0 M Akhtar Strathmore
0 C McDonald Strathmore
0 T Bruce (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 J Main (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 R Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
0 A Bailwal ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


High Scores
146 H Nawalage Falkland v ASI Gordonians
125 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
109 R Gayashan Meigle v Strathmore
107* G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
106* A Arora ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
102 J Musgrave Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
100* H Nawalage Falkland v ASI Gordonians
100* R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
100 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
99 J Musgrave Mannofield v Arbroath United
93 H Kiyani Strathmore v Kinloch
89* R Gayashan Meigle v Kinloch
86 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
85 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
84 R Gayashan Meigle v Dundee HSFP
81 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
80* Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
80 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Falkland
78 W Anderson Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
77* M Joya Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
75 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v Strathmore
72 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
72 H Nawalage Falkland v Mannofield
67 S Saeed Meigle v Mannofield
66* A Arora ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
66* Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
63* S Rane ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
63 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
62* G Gallagher Falkland v Arbroath United
62 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Kinloch
61* G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
61* M Shoaib Strathmore v Mannofield
59* R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Meigle
59* M Shoaib Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
59 A Hegde ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
58 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
58 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
58 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
57* M Bolttler Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
57 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Mannofield
56 H Nawalage Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
55* R Cameron Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
55 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Kinloch
54* St Meikle Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
54 R Gayashan Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
54 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
54 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Meigle
54 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
53 D Pearce Falkland v ASI Gordonians
52* R Gayashan Meigle v Falkland
52 M Bolttler Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
52 J Musgrave Mannofield v Kinloch
51* A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
51 R Gayashan Meigle v Dundee HSFP
51 A Ferguson Falkland v Kinloch
51 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Falkland
51 N Muhammad Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
51 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v Meigle
51 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
50* U Saeed Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
50 G Ferguson Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
50 U Saeed Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
49 J Waller Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
49 M Simpson Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
49 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
47 CJP Clark Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
46* G Peal Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
46* C Robb Arbroath United v Mannofield
46 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
45 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
45 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
44 C Nellies Falkland v Arbroath United
44 D Pearce Falkland v Arbroath United
44 J Shah Kinloch v Falkland
44 M Simpson Strathmore v Kinloch
44 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
44 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
43* Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Falkland
43 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
43 H Pearson (J) Falkland v Mannofield
43 F Burnett Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
42* M Shoaib Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
42 S Saeed Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
41 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
41 M Shoaib Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
41 St Meikle Falkland v Kinloch
41 J Dickinson Mannofield v Strathmore
41 A Arora ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
40* G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
40 M Simpson Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
40 S Horne Mannofield v Kinloch
40 Kinloch v Meigle
40 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
39* S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v Kinloch
39 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Meigle
39 K Imran ASI Gordonians v Meigle
39 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Meigle
39 J Colhoun Strathmore v Mannofield
39 S Saeed Meigle v Perth Doocot
38 G Peal Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
38 P Wig ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
38 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
38 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
38 A Ferguson Falkland v ASI Gordonians
38 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
38 G Watson Falkland v Mannofield
38 W Anderson Mannofield v Kinloch
38 C Langlands Falkland v Meigle
38 M Joya Kinloch v Meigle
38 J Ali Perth Doocot v Kinloch
38 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
38 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
37* D Pearce Falkland v Arbroath United
37 N Muhammad Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
37 M Alam Kinloch v Arbroath United
37 J Shah Kinloch v Arbroath United
37 N Wimberley Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
36* R Gayashan Meigle v Mannofield
36 R Cameron Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
36 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Falkland
36 I Saim Strathmore v Kinloch
36 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
35* C Nellies Falkland v Kinloch
35* M Harvey Meigle v Kinloch
35* G Lamb Meigle v Strathmore
35 R Plomer Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
35 M Alam Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
35 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
35 C Nellies Falkland v Dundee HSFP
35 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Falkland
35 H Nawalage Falkland v Perth Doocot
35 R Plomer Arbroath United v Mannofield
35 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
34 S Richards ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
34 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
34 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
34 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
34 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
34 J Horne (J) Mannofield v Strathmore
33* Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
33 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Meigle
33 St Meikle Falkland v Arbroath United
33 T Duff Meigle v Dundee HSFP
33 D Pearce Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
33 CJP Clark Meigle v Mannofield
33 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Meigle
32 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
32 G Peal Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
32 M Clark Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
32 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Falkland
32 G Johnston Mannofield v Falkland
32 Ga Jamieson Mannofield v Strathmore
32 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
31* S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
31 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Falkland
31 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
31 P Wilkinson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
31 C Nellies Falkland v Perth Doocot
31 J Shah Kinloch v Strathmore
31 C Cameron Arbroath United v Mannofield
31 I Saim Strathmore v Mannofield
31 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
30* J Horne (J) Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
30* S Saeed Meigle v Kinloch
30* G Lamb Meigle v Kinloch
30 G Peal Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
30 Y Mehmood Kinloch v Meigle
30 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
29* K Grant Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
29* C Haresign (J) Falkland v ASI Gordonians
29* G Anderson Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
29 S Rane ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
29 H Nawalage Falkland v Kinloch
29 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
29 M Bolttler Strathmore v Mannofield
28 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
28 T Hussain Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
27 K Imran ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
27 M Clark Arbroath United v Kinloch
27 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
27 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
27 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
27 J Penman Mannofield v Falkland
27 R Chandu Mannofield v Kinloch
27 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Meigle
27 T Duff Meigle v Mannofield
27 J Ali Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
26* M Ali Kinloch v Meigle
26* M Simpson Strathmore v Mannofield
26 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
26 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
26 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
26 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
26 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
26 U Sadaat Kinloch v Falkland
26 H Nawalage Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
26 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v Perth Doocot
26 M Simpson Strathmore v Kinloch
25* M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
25* E Sloan (J) Falkland v ASI Gordonians
25* M Bolttler Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
25 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
25 A Ferguson Falkland v Arbroath United
25 S Shafi Kinloch v Arbroath United
25 H Kiyani Strathmore v Kinloch
25 A Alikozi Kinloch v Mannofield
25 H Doley Mannofield v Strathmore
25 Ga Hewitson Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
25 K Imran ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
24* L Sweeney Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
24* C Ross Arbroath United v Kinloch
24* R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
24 L Patterson Arbroath United v Meigle
24 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
24 M Shoaib Strathmore v Mannofield
24 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
24 A Naeem Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
23 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Falkland
23 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
23 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
23 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
23 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v Arbroath United
23 J Burnett Arbroath United v Mannofield
23 H Kiyani Strathmore v Mannofield
23 S Saeed Meigle v Dundee HSFP
23 C Nellies Falkland v Meigle
23 R Gayashan Meigle v Mannofield
23 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
23 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
22* A J Neave Meigle v Strathmore
22 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Falkland
22 J Shah Kinloch v Arbroath United
22 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
22 J Ali Perth Doocot v Falkland
22 M Alam Kinloch v Strathmore
22 J Musgrave Mannofield v Strathmore
22 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
22 I Saim Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
21* S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
21* Y Mehmood Kinloch v Mannofield
21* H Nawalage Falkland v Perth Doocot
21 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
21 M Alam Kinloch v Arbroath United
21 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
21 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Falkland
21 M Surry Falkland v Perth Doocot
21 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
21 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v Strathmore
20* S Horne Mannofield v Arbroath United
20* St Meikle Falkland v Mannofield
20* M Gourlay Strathmore v Kinloch
20 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
20 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
20 J Plomer Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
20 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
20 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Dundee HSFP
20 J Plomer Arbroath United v Kinloch
20 H Doley Mannofield v Meigle
20 J Salmond Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
20 H Kiyani Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
20 M Shoaib Strathmore v Kinloch
20 G Peal Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19 T Niazi Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
19 J Horne (J) Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
19 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
19 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
19 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
19 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
19 R Gayashan Meigle v Perth Doocot
19 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Meigle
19 T Duff Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19 T Brown Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
19 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
18* J Ali Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
18* L Robertson (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
18 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
18 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
18 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
18 G Watson Falkland v Kinloch
18 S Elliott Mannofield v Falkland
18 D Sweeney Strathmore v Mannofield
18 A J Neave Meigle v Dundee HSFP
18 M Harvey Meigle v Perth Doocot
18 T Hussain Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
18 C Milne Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
18 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
18 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
18 Gary Hewitson Strathmore v Kinloch
18 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
18 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
18 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
18 H Hardie (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
17* S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
17* M Ahmed Kinloch v Arbroath United
17* D Sweeney Strathmore v Kinloch
17 J McCreanor Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
17 L Patterson Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
17 N Wimberley Meigle v Dundee HSFP
17 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v Dundee HSFP
17 St Meikle Falkland v Arbroath United
17 R Cameron Arbroath United v Kinloch
17 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
17 T Hales Meigle v Mannofield
17 CJP Clark Meigle v Falkland
17 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
17 J Ali Perth Doocot v Strathmore
17 C Cameron Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
16* R Upamal Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
16* G Peal Arbroath United v Kinloch
16* G Lamb Meigle v Mannofield
16* J R Edington (J) Meigle v Mannofield
16* J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
16 St Meikle Falkland v ASI Gordonians
16 Taj Singh ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
16 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
16 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
16 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
16 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
16 St Meikle Falkland v Perth Doocot
16 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Falkland
16 S McCreanor Perth Doocot v Falkland
16 M Joya Kinloch v Strathmore
16 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Meigle
16 C Robb Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
16 J Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
16 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
16 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
16 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
15* H Parkar ASI Gordonians v Falkland
15 L Robertson (J) Falkland v ASI Gordonians
15 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
15 J Salmond Arbroath United v Falkland
15 M Swan Arbroath United v Meigle
15 G Peal Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
15 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
15 D Gamblen Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
15 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
15 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Falkland
15 M Alam Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
15 J Horne (J) Mannofield v Arbroath United
15 J Plomer Arbroath United v Mannofield
15 D Gamblen Mannofield v Meigle
15 S Saeed Meigle v Perth Doocot
15 G Lamb Meigle v Perth Doocot
15 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
14* D Gamblen Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
14* K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Meigle
14 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
14 A Brewer Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
14 I Saim Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
14 J Braid Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
14 C Perera ASI Gordonians v Falkland
14 J Burnett Arbroath United v Kinloch
14 H Khan Kinloch v Meigle
14 H Doley Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
14 A Brewer Arbroath United v Mannofield
14 Um Ahmed Strathmore v Mannofield
14 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Meigle
14 N Wimberley Meigle v Mannofield
14 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Meigle
14 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
14 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
14 S Saeed Meigle v Strathmore
14 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
14 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
13* J Bhalani ASI Gordonians v Falkland
13* D Pearce Falkland v Kinloch
13* J Braid Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
13 D May (J) Falkland v ASI Gordonians
13 R Razak Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
13 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Meigle
13 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
13 D Sweeney Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
13 R Hepburn Falkland v Arbroath United
13 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
13 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Meigle
13 J R Edington (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
13 J McCreanor Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
13 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
13 G Johnston Mannofield v Strathmore
13 T Niazi Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
13 M Ahmed Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
13 A Ashfaq Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
13 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
12* C Ross Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
12* N Wright Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
12* T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Falkland
12* D Pearce Falkland v Perth Doocot
12* S Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
12 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
12 A Warsi Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
12 H Kiyani Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
12 C Milne Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
12 A Arora ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
12 L Robertson (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
12 K Imran ASI Gordonians v Falkland
12 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Falkland
12 G Watson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 A Hamilton Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
12 M Ahmed Kinloch v Arbroath United
12 H Khan Kinloch v Strathmore
12 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Mannofield
12 W Anderson Mannofield v Meigle
12 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v Dundee HSFP
12 N Wimberley Meigle v Falkland
12 St Meikle Falkland v Meigle
12 S Horne Mannofield v Meigle
12 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
12 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Falkland
12 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Kinloch
12 T Niazi Kinloch v Strathmore
12 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
11* J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
11* M Clark Arbroath United v Kinloch
11* I Patterson Perth Doocot v Meigle
11* S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
11* J Burnett Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 A Das ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
11 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
11 C Nellies Falkland v ASI Gordonians
11 D Pearce Falkland v Kinloch
11 Sameer Ameen Kinloch v Falkland
11 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
11 J Blackie Strathmore v Mannofield
11 S Saeed Meigle v Falkland
11 S Horne Mannofield v Strathmore
11 M Shoaib Strathmore v Meigle
10* I M Stewart Meigle v Arbroath United
10* U Saeed Perth Doocot v Strathmore
10 S Richards ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
10 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Falkland
10 R Van Oorschot Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
10 C Cameron Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
10 S Shafi Kinloch v Arbroath United
10 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
10 C Cameron Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
10 A Saeed Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
10 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 H Khan Kinloch v Arbroath United
10 T Niazi Kinloch v Meigle
10 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Meigle
10 S Ahmed Meigle v Kinloch
10 H Khan Kinloch v Meigle
10 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v Meigle
10 CJP Clark Meigle v Perth Doocot
10 T Hales Meigle v Perth Doocot
10 M Swan Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
10 F Barron (J) Meigle v Perth Doocot
10 A Ashfaq Kinloch v Strathmore
10 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
10 G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
9* M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
9* P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v Arbroath United
9* A Trivedi Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
9* R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Falkland
9* F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
9 H Khan Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
9 S Horne Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
9 A Das ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
9 M Bolttler Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
9 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
9 J R Edington (J) Meigle v Arbroath United
9 S Shafi Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
9 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
9 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
9 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Falkland
9 M Surry Falkland v Arbroath United
9 A Ferguson Falkland v Arbroath United
9 C Cameron Mannofield v Arbroath United
9 A Sweeney Mannofield v Falkland
9 J Musgrave Mannofield v Strathmore
9 M Simpson Strathmore v Mannofield
9 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
9 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
9 U Saeed Perth Doocot v Falkland
9 G Anderson Perth Doocot v Falkland
9 J Ali Perth Doocot v Falkland
9 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Meigle
9 R Gayashan Meigle v Perth Doocot
9 I Saim Strathmore v Kinloch
9 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
9 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
9 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 U Sadaat Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8* Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
8* H Doley Mannofield v Arbroath United
8* L Latto (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
8 H Parkar ASI Gordonians v Falkland
8 J Burnett Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
8 A Hamilton Falkland v Arbroath United
8 R Razak Kinloch v Arbroath United
8 N Muhammad Kinloch v Arbroath United
8 J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
8 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v Falkland
8 D Pearce Falkland v Dundee HSFP
8 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
8 C Cameron Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
8 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Meigle
8 G Lamb Meigle v Dundee HSFP
8 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
8 T Brown Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
8 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
8 J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
8 St Meikle Falkland v ASI Gordonians
8 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Falkland
8 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
8 S Shafi Kinloch v Strathmore
8 R Chandu Mannofield v Meigle
8 S Ahmed Meigle v Dundee HSFP
8 W Sutherland Meigle v Kinloch
8 J Ali Perth Doocot v Meigle
8 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
8 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
8 C Nellies Falkland v Perth Doocot
8 J Ali Perth Doocot v Meigle
8 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
8 M Shoaib Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
8 S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
8 C Cameron Mannofield v Strathmore
8 CJP Clark Meigle v Strathmore
8 M Harvey Meigle v Strathmore
8 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 N Muhammad Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 J Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7* M Ahmed Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
7* J Hill Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
7* I Patterson Perth Doocot v Falkland
7* J Musgrave Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
7* F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
7* R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
7* K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Falkland
7* M Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
7 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Falkland
7 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
7 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
7 R Chandu Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
7 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Meigle
7 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
7 R Plomer Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
7 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
7 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
7 G Chambers Falkland v Arbroath United
7 A J Neave Meigle v Arbroath United
7 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
7 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Falkland
7 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
7 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Meigle
7 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
7 C Nellies Falkland v Arbroath United
7 C Nellies Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 M Ali Kinloch v Strathmore
7 J Dickinson Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
7 R Chandu Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
7 R Van Oorschot Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
7 J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
7 T Niazi Kinloch v Mannofield
7 H Doley Mannofield v Meigle
7 CJP Clark Meigle v Dundee HSFP
7 N Wimberley Meigle v Kinloch
7 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle v Mannofield
7 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
7 J Burnett Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
7 S McCreanor Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
7 St Meikle Falkland v Perth Doocot
7 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Kinloch
7 M Bolttler Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
7 I Saim Strathmore v Meigle
7 N Wimberley Meigle v Strathmore
7 G Anderson Perth Doocot v Strathmore
7 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
7 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
7 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
7 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
7 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
7 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
6* N Burnett Arbroath United v Falkland
6* G Chambers Falkland v Dundee HSFP
6* A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6* P Wig ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
6* R Van Oorschot Mannofield v Kinloch
6* N Wimberley Meigle v Perth Doocot
6* R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Kinloch
6* K Khalil Perth Doocot v Strathmore
6 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
6 M Edwards Arbroath United v Meigle
6 S Saeed Meigle v Arbroath United
6 R Plomer Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
6 R Cameron Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
6 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Falkland
6 U Sadaat Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
6 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
6 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Meigle
6 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
6 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
6 L Robertson (J) Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6 H Khan Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
6 M Shoaib Strathmore v Kinloch
6 A Innes Mannofield v Falkland
6 C Cameron Mannofield v Meigle
6 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v Meigle
6 Gary Hewitson Strathmore v Mannofield
6 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Meigle
6 W Sutherland Meigle v Falkland
6 A Trivedi Kinloch v Meigle
6 M Ahmed Kinloch v Meigle
6 G Anderson Perth Doocot v Meigle
6 G Anderson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
6 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Falkland
6 H Landale (J) Perth Doocot v Meigle
6 J Hill Perth Doocot v Meigle
6 S Shafi Kinloch v Strathmore
6 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
6 J Hogarth ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
6 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
6 J McCreanor Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5* W Sutherland Meigle v ASI Gordonians
5* T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
5* I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
5* R Bowman Kinloch v Falkland
5* Um Ahmed Strathmore v Kinloch
5* S Shafi Kinloch v Mannofield
5* W Anderson Mannofield v Strathmore
5* S McCreanor Perth Doocot v Kinloch
5* A Patel Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5* I M Stewart Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
5 J Burnett Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
5 A Das ASI Gordonians v Meigle
5 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
5 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
5 M Surry Falkland v Arbroath United
5 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
5 A Das ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
5 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v Meigle
5 D Christie Meigle v Dundee HSFP
5 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 A Das ASI Gordonians v Falkland
5 M Ali Kinloch v Falkland
5 C Haresign (J) Falkland v Perth Doocot
5 St Meikle Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 R Hepburn Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 J Shah Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
5 S Shafi Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
5 U Sadaat Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
5 M Ali Kinloch v Meigle
5 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v Arbroath United
5 G Peal Arbroath United v Mannofield
5 J Waller Arbroath United v Mannofield
5 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
5 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
5 J Horne (J) Mannofield v Meigle
5 C Alawattage Mannofield v Meigle
5 J Koo Perth Doocot v Meigle
5 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
5 R Upamal Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
5 A Warsi Kinloch v Strathmore
5 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Strathmore
5 M Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
5 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
5 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
5 H Khan Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 F Ali Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4* A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
4* R Paterson Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
4* A Hamilton Falkland v Arbroath United
4* F Barron (J) Meigle v Dundee HSFP
4* S Alawattage Mannofield v Meigle
4* J W Morrison Meigle v Perth Doocot
4* J Koo Perth Doocot v Meigle
4* M Elliot (J) Mannofield v Strathmore
4 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
4 S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Falkland
4 Gary Hewitson Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
4 F Snyman Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
4 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
4 R Plomer Arbroath United v Kinloch
4 R Cameron Arbroath United v Kinloch
4 H Khan Kinloch v Arbroath United
4 CJP Clark Meigle v Arbroath United
4 N Wimberley Meigle v Arbroath United
4 R Gayashan Meigle v Arbroath United
4 A Brewer Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
4 J Burnett Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
4 C Ross Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
4 C Robb Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 St Meikle Falkland v Dundee HSFP
4 A Ferguson Falkland v Dundee HSFP
4 M Ali Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
4 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
4 Ut Ahmed (J) Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
4 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
4 C Nellies Falkland v Kinloch
4 U Sadaat Kinloch v Arbroath United
4 C Cameron Arbroath United v Kinloch
4 S Shafi Kinloch v Meigle
4 A Ashfaq Kinloch v Meigle
4 N Wimberley Meigle v Kinloch
4 U Sadaat Kinloch v Strathmore
4 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
4 J Musgrave Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
4 M Khosla ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
4 S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
4 C Cameron Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
4 G Gallagher Falkland v Mannofield
4 C Cameron Mannofield v Strathmore
4 I Saim Strathmore v Mannofield
4 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Meigle
4 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Meigle
4 D May (J) Falkland v Meigle
4 CJP Clark Meigle v Mannofield
4 A J Neave Meigle v Perth Doocot
4 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
4 C Langlands Falkland v Perth Doocot
4 I Christie Meigle v Perth Doocot
4 J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
4 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 C Langlands Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
4 A Trivedi Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
4 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
4 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
3* R Jennings Falkland v ASI Gordonians
3* M Lawson Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
3* C Ross Arbroath United v Meigle
3* M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3* R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3* B Plomer (J) Arbroath United v Falkland
3* R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
3* L Briggs (J) Falkland v Mannofield
3* S Horne Mannofield v Meigle
3* M Harvey Meigle v Mannofield
3* J R Edington (J) Meigle v Dundee HSFP
3* J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
3* G Smith ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
3 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
3 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians v Meigle
3 S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
3 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
3 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
3 J Burnett Arbroath United v Kinloch
3 A Brewer Arbroath United v Kinloch
3 M McColl (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
3 T Niazi Kinloch v Arbroath United
3 M Clark Arbroath United v Meigle
3 L Patterson Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 A Hussain Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 J Koo Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3 G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3 S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
3 E Sloan (J) Falkland v Dundee HSFP
3 A Hamilton Falkland v Dundee HSFP
3 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP v Meigle
3 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Meigle
3 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 S Rane ASI Gordonians v Falkland
3 M Habib Kinloch v Falkland
3 Sc Meikle Falkland v Perth Doocot
3 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Falkland
3 M Bolttler Strathmore v Kinloch
3 D Barman ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
3 W Anderson Mannofield v Arbroath United
3 S Saeed Meigle v Mannofield
3 J Chowdrey Dundee HSFP v Meigle
3 M Alam Kinloch v Meigle
3 T Niazi Kinloch v Meigle
3 A J Neave Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
3 J Ali Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
3 M Clark Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
3 A Naeem Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
3 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
3 T Brown Perth Doocot v Kinloch
3 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v Meigle
3 A J Neave Meigle v Perth Doocot
3 I M Stewart Meigle v Perth Doocot
3 M C Scott Meigle v Perth Doocot
3 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
3 I Saim Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
3 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
3 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
3 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
3 M Bolttler Strathmore v Kinloch
3 A Wallace ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3 G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
3 N Wright Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 S Saeed Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2* M McColl (J) Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
2* A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
2* J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
2* M Ahmed Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
2* U Sadaat Kinloch v Meigle
2* S McCreanor Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
2* L Sweeney Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
2* C Milne Strathmore v Meigle
2* G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
2* A Hussain Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 M Clark Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
2 C Nellies Falkland v ASI Gordonians
2 S Devadas ASI Gordonians v Meigle
2 H Parkar ASI Gordonians v Meigle
2 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
2 J Blackie Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
2 S Rowell ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 A Hegde ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
2 M Edwards Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
2 H Nawalage Falkland v Arbroath United
2 Q Quades Kinloch v Arbroath United
2 J Burnett Arbroath United v Meigle
2 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Meigle
2 J W Morrison Meigle v Arbroath United
2 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
2 A Brewer Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
2 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
2 K Imran ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
2 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
2 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
2 H Nawalage Falkland v Dundee HSFP
2 G Gallagher Falkland v Dundee HSFP
2 R Hepburn Falkland v Dundee HSFP
2 N Wright Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
2 T Niazi Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
2 O Asad Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
2 R Chandu Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
2 M Elliot (J) Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
2 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
2 J Colhoun Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
2 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 H Hardie (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
2 T Niazi Kinloch v Falkland
2 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
2 T Niazi Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
2 T Niazi Kinloch v Arbroath United
2 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Kinloch
2 J Shah Kinloch v Meigle
2 M Joya Kinloch v Meigle
2 T Niazi Kinloch v Strathmore
2 A Trivedi Kinloch v Strathmore
2 C Cameron Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
2 P Srinivasan Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
2 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
2 R Van Oorschot Mannofield v Arbroath United
2 R Chandu Mannofield v Falkland
2 M van Oorschot Mannofield v Strathmore
2 R Van Oorschot Mannofield v Strathmore
2 S Saeed Meigle v Kinloch
2 S Shafi Kinloch v Meigle
2 R Razak Kinloch v Meigle
2 J Dickinson Mannofield v Meigle
2 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Meigle
2 G Lamb Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
2 J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
2 B Allchin ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
2 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
2 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
2 F Ali Perth Doocot v Falkland
2 T Brown Perth Doocot v Falkland
2 K Khalil Perth Doocot v Kinloch
2 T Hussain Perth Doocot v Kinloch
2 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot v Meigle
2 A Naeem Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 M Gourlay Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
2 J Colhoun Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
2 I Saim Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
2 M Simpson Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
2 J Colhoun Strathmore v Kinloch
2 L Cameron (J) Mannofield v Strathmore
2 C Robb Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
2 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
2 A Ferguson Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 R Gayashan Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
2 A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
1* S Singh ASI Gordonians v Meigle
1* S Saeed Meigle v ASI Gordonians
1* J Bhalani ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
1* C Burnett Arbroath United v Falkland
1* M McColl (J) Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1* A Lindsay Dundee HSFP v Meigle
1* A Hamilton Falkland v Kinloch
1* J Dickinson Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
1* S Nanthakumaran Mannofield v Strathmore
1* G Langlands (J) Falkland v Meigle
1* M Habib Kinloch v Meigle
1* I Patterson Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
1* N Hazel Strathmore v Meigle
1 P Wig ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
1 A Brewer Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
1 A Arora ASI Gordonians v Falkland
1 W Anderson Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
1 M Shoaib Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
1 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
1 A Brewer Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
1 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
1 C Haresign (J) Falkland v Arbroath United
1 M Habib Kinloch v Arbroath United
1 C Robb Arbroath United v Meigle
1 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
1 H Parkar ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
1 J Burnett Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
1 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP v Falkland
1 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
1 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
1 R Van Oorschot Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
1 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP v Meigle
1 S Saeed Meigle v Dundee HSFP
1 A J Neave Meigle v Dundee HSFP
1 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
1 J Braid Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
1 J Koo Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
1 J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
1 C Langlands Falkland v Kinloch
1 S Shafi Kinloch v Falkland
1 G Chambers Falkland v Perth Doocot
1 T Brown Perth Doocot v Falkland
1 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
1 N Muhammad Kinloch v Arbroath United
1 L Patterson Arbroath United v Kinloch
1 M Elliot (J) Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
1 T Singh ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
1 M Elliot (J) Mannofield v Falkland
1 D Pearce Falkland v Mannofield
1 Gr Jamieson Mannofield v Kinloch
1 J Dickinson Mannofield v Kinloch
1 D Gamblen Mannofield v Strathmore
1 G Lamb Meigle v Dundee HSFP
1 M Harvey Meigle v Dundee HSFP
1 D Pearce Falkland v Meigle
1 L Briggs (J) Falkland v Meigle
1 J Penman Mannofield v Meigle
1 J W Morrison Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 C Cameron Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
1 A Naseer Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
1 T Brown Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
1 A Ferguson Falkland v Perth Doocot
1 K Grant Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
1 H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
1 J Blackie Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
1 N Muhammad Kinloch v Strathmore
1 H Khan Kinloch v Strathmore
1 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
1 J Outbridge ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
1 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
1 J W Morrison Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 F Barron (J) Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
1 R Pennycook Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
R Gayashan Meigle 12 3 532 109 59.11
H Nawalage Falkland 11 2 489 146 54.33
U Saeed Perth Doocot 12 2 522 125 52.20
R Upamal Dundee HSFP 11 3 411 100* 51.38
Y Mehmood Kinloch 2 1 51 30 51.00
G Ferguson Perth Doocot 1 0 50 50 50.00
G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 13 3 474 107* 47.40
F Burnett Arbroath United 1 0 43 43 43.00
H Pearson (J) Falkland 1 0 43 43 43.00
J Musgrave Mannofield 8 1 295 102 42.14
A Arora ASI Gordonians 14 2 471 106* 39.25
M Shoaib Strathmore 10 3 273 61* 39.00
S Nanthakumaran Mannofield 8 4 148 39* 37.00
G Peal Arbroath United 8 2 202 46* 33.67
M Simpson Strathmore 7 1 196 49 32.67
Ga Jamieson Mannofield 1 0 32 32 32.00
P Wilkinson Perth Doocot 1 0 31 31 31.00
A Hegde ASI Gordonians 2 0 61 59 30.50
H Kiyani Strathmore 6 0 173 93 28.83
H Saraswat ASI Gordonians 13 0 363 86 27.92
Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP 13 4 250 80* 27.78
W Anderson Mannofield 6 1 137 78 27.40
J Waller Arbroath United 2 0 54 49 27.00
G Lamb Meigle 8 4 107 35* 26.75
D Pearce Falkland 11 3 213 53 26.63
M Joya Kinloch 6 1 133 77* 26.60
M Bolttler Strathmore 9 2 185 57* 26.43
T Duff Meigle 3 0 79 33 26.33
A Alikozi Kinloch 1 0 25 25 25.00
P Wig ASI Gordonians 10 1 223 58 24.78
A Ahmed ASI Gordonians 13 1 295 100 24.58
Gr Jamieson Mannofield 7 0 168 75 24.00
S Rane ASI Gordonians 12 2 236 63* 23.60
St Meikle Falkland 12 2 233 54* 23.30
Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9 1 186 66* 23.25
M Bhandari ASI Gordonians 11 2 204 72 22.67
G Gallagher Falkland 4 1 68 62* 22.67
G Watson Falkland 3 0 68 38 22.67
G Johnston Mannofield 2 0 45 32 22.50
M Gourlay Strathmore 2 1 22 20* 22.00
S Saeed Meigle 14 2 257 67 21.42
L Robertson (J) Falkland 12 2 212 62 21.20
K Imran ASI Gordonians 5 0 105 39 21.00
P J Drummond Jnr Meigle 7 1 125 54 20.83
J Horne (J) Mannofield 6 1 103 34 20.60
J R Edington (J) Meigle 5 3 41 16* 20.50
J Shah Kinloch 7 0 141 44 20.14
R Cameron Arbroath United 7 1 118 55* 19.67
T McFarlane Dundee HSFP 13 2 216 41 19.64
S Horne Mannofield 7 2 95 40 19.00
Um Ahmed Strathmore 2 1 19 14 19.00
C Nellies Falkland 12 1 207 44 18.82
A Ferguson Falkland 7 0 130 51 18.57
H Doley Mannofield 5 1 74 25 18.50
S Elliott Mannofield 1 0 18 18 18.00
N Muhammad Kinloch 6 0 106 51 17.67
J Salmond Arbroath United 2 0 35 20 17.50
C Haresign (J) Falkland 3 1 35 29* 17.50
R Plomer Arbroath United 5 0 87 35 17.40
J Ali Perth Doocot 11 1 174 38 17.40
M Harvey Meigle 6 2 65 35* 16.25
Taj Singh ASI Gordonians 1 0 16 16 16.00
B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United 7 1 95 58 15.83
M Rasheed Dundee HSFP 14 0 213 35 15.21
K Grant Strathmore 3 1 30 29* 15.00
G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 6 0 90 45 15.00
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 8 2 89 23 14.83
M Alam Kinloch 9 0 133 37 14.78
S Richards ASI Gordonians 3 0 44 34 14.67
J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 10 0 144 46 14.40
E Sloan (J) Falkland 8 1 99 29 14.14
C Perera ASI Gordonians 1 0 14 14 14.00
J Penman Mannofield 2 0 28 27 14.00
B Plomer (J) Arbroath United 8 1 93 26 13.29
A Hussain Perth Doocot 10 1 119 55 13.22
F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 8 1 92 30 13.14
M Clark Arbroath United 7 1 78 32 13.00
J Dickinson Mannofield 5 1 52 41 13.00
CJP Clark Meigle 10 0 130 47 13.00
J Hill Perth Doocot 2 1 13 7* 13.00
I Saim Strathmore 10 0 128 36 12.80
M Swan Arbroath United 2 0 25 15 12.50
S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP 13 0 162 43 12.46
C Cameron Arbroath United 6 0 73 31 12.17
N Wright Dundee HSFP 10 1 108 44 12.00
N Wimberley Meigle 10 1 108 37 12.00
J McCreanor Perth Doocot 3 0 36 17 12.00
D Sweeney Strathmore 5 1 48 18 12.00
M Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 1 12 7* 12.00
C Langlands Falkland 4 0 47 38 11.75
M Surry Falkland 3 0 35 21 11.67
R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 11 2 103 38 11.44
M Ahmed Kinloch 8 3 57 17* 11.40
G Anderson Perth Doocot 6 1 57 29* 11.40
J Colhoun Strathmore 4 0 45 39 11.25
L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 11 0 123 31 11.18
J Plomer Arbroath United 5 0 55 20 11.00
S Hangetsu Dundee HSFP 2 1 11 11* 11.00
T Hussain Perth Doocot 8 0 81 28 10.13
S McCreanor Perth Doocot 5 2 30 16 10.00
H Hardie (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2 0 20 18 10.00
C Robb Arbroath United 8 1 69 46* 9.86
A Naeem Perth Doocot 12 0 116 24 9.67
A Hamilton Falkland 5 2 28 12 9.33
U Sadaat Kinloch 7 1 56 26 9.33
Gary Hewitson Strathmore 3 0 28 18 9.33
D Gamblen Mannofield 6 1 45 15 9.00
A Sweeney Mannofield 1 0 9 9 9.00
T Hales Meigle 3 0 27 17 9.00
I M Stewart Meigle 4 2 18 10* 9.00
J Braid Dundee HSFP 7 1 53 14 8.83
D Salmond (J) Arbroath United 3 0 26 20 8.67
C Ross Arbroath United 8 3 43 24* 8.60
J Bhalani ASI Gordonians 4 2 17 13* 8.50
D May (J) Falkland 2 0 17 13 8.50
A Warsi Kinloch 2 0 17 12 8.50
A J Neave Meigle 8 1 58 22* 8.29
C Milne Strathmore 5 1 32 18 8.00
J Burnett Arbroath United 11 1 78 23 7.80
J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5 1 31 11* 7.75
R Razak Kinloch 3 0 23 13 7.67
R Chandu Mannofield 7 0 53 27 7.57
L Patterson Arbroath United 6 0 45 24 7.50
F Barron (J) Meigle 3 1 15 10 7.50
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 8 2 44 14* 7.33
I Pandit ASI Gordonians 3 0 21 12 7.00
S Shafi Kinloch 12 1 75 25 6.82
M Ali Kinloch 8 1 47 26* 6.71
H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP 9 0 60 18 6.67
K Khalil Perth Doocot 9 1 52 26 6.50
T Niazi Kinloch 12 0 77 19 6.42
W Sutherland Meigle 4 1 19 8 6.33
A Innes Mannofield 1 0 6 6 6.00
S Ahmed Meigle 4 1 18 10 6.00
H Landale (J) Perth Doocot 1 0 6 6 6.00
J Hogarth ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 6 6 6.00
H Khan Kinloch 12 0 71 14 5.92
Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 2 0 11 11 5.50
Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 4 0 22 15 5.50
A Ashfaq Kinloch 5 0 27 13 5.40
G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 0 16 10 5.33
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 10 3 37 9* 5.29
H Parkar ASI Gordonians 6 1 26 15* 5.20
S Devadas ASI Gordonians 10 1 45 21* 5.00
A Saeed Dundee HSFP 2 0 10 10 5.00
R Hepburn Falkland 5 1 20 13 5.00
R Bowman Kinloch 2 1 5 5* 5.00
A Patel Kinloch 2 1 5 5* 5.00
C Alawattage Mannofield 1 0 5 5 5.00
D Christie Meigle 1 0 5 5 5.00
A Brewer Arbroath United 8 0 39 14 4.88
T Brown Perth Doocot 7 0 34 19 4.86
J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP 7 2 24 8 4.80
I Patterson Perth Doocot 7 3 19 11* 4.75
P Saravanan ASI Gordonians 3 0 14 7 4.67
G Chambers Falkland 5 2 14 7 4.67
R Van Oorschot Mannofield 7 1 28 10 4.67
J Blackie Strathmore 3 0 14 11 4.67
C Cameron Mannofield 9 0 41 9 4.56
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 5 3 9 3* 4.50
R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 3 1 9 6 4.50
J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 7 1 27 16* 4.50
A Trivedi Kinloch 6 1 21 9* 4.20
F Snyman Arbroath United 1 0 4 4 4.00
L Briggs (J) Falkland 2 1 4 3* 4.00
I Christie Meigle 2 1 4 4 4.00
Sameer Ameen Kinloch 4 1 11 11 3.67
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 6 0 21 7 3.50
F Ali Perth Doocot 2 0 7 5 3.50
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 8 3 17 9 3.40
J Koo Perth Doocot 5 1 13 5 3.25
Sc Meikle Falkland 1 0 3 3 3.00
A Wallace ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 3 3 3.00
M Edwards Arbroath United 3 0 8 6 2.67
J W Morrison Meigle 4 1 8 4* 2.67
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP 9 2 18 6* 2.57
M Khosla ASI Gordonians 3 1 5 4 2.50
M Habib Kinloch 3 1 5 3 2.50
G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5 1 10 7 2.50
S Rowell ASI Gordonians 1 0 2 2 2.00
I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP 8 1 14 5* 2.00
O Asad Kinloch 2 1 2 2 2.00
Q Quades Kinloch 1 0 2 2 2.00
M Elliot (J) Mannofield 6 2 8 4* 2.00
P Srinivasan Mannofield 1 0 2 2 2.00
M van Oorschot Mannofield 1 0 2 2 2.00
Ut Ahmed (J) Strathmore 2 0 4 4 2.00
B Allchin ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
J Laing (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
A Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 2 2 2.00
D Barman ASI Gordonians 2 0 3 3 1.50
T Singh ASI Gordonians 1 0 1 1 1.00
H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians 1 0 1 1 1.00
S Singh ASI Gordonians 4 3 1 1* 1.00
A Naseer Arbroath United 1 0 1 1 1.00
M C Scott Meigle 3 0 3 3 1.00
J Outbridge ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 1 0 1 1 1.00
L Cameron (J) Mannofield 4 0 2 2 0.50


BOWLING

Most Wickets
40 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP
30 Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP
25 A J Neave Meigle
23 CJP Clark Meigle
19 M Bolttler Strathmore
19 L Sweeney Strathmore
18 R Gayashan Meigle
17 J Burnett Arbroath United
17 U Saeed Perth Doocot
16 A Arora ASI Gordonians
16 A Hogg (J) Arbroath United
16 L Robertson (J) Falkland
16 I M Stewart Meigle
15 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians
15 T Niazi Kinloch
15 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
14 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians
14 C Ross Arbroath United
14 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP
14 D Pearce Falkland
14 M Ahmed Kinloch
14 S Saeed Meigle
14 M Shoaib Strathmore
13 R Hepburn Falkland
13 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
12 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP
12 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United
11 S Shafi Kinloch
11 J Koo Perth Doocot
11 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
11 G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
10 P Wig ASI Gordonians
10 A Brewer Arbroath United
10 C Robb Arbroath United
10 H Doley Mannofield
10 R Van Oorschot Mannofield
9 Gr Jamieson Mannofield
9 I Patterson Perth Doocot
9 H Kiyani Strathmore
9 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
9 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
8 R Cameron Arbroath United
8 N Muhammad Kinloch
8 J W Morrison Meigle
7 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians
7 S Rane ASI Gordonians
7 D Milne Dundee HSFP
7 R Chandu Mannofield
7 M Elliot (J) Mannofield
7 K Grant Strathmore
7 B Allchin ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
6 S Singh ASI Gordonians
6 J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP
6 G Chambers Falkland
6 M Joya Kinloch
6 M Alam Kinloch
6 S Horne Mannofield
6 A Naeem Perth Doocot
6 T Hussain Perth Doocot
6 D Sweeney Strathmore
6 G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians
5 H Parkar ASI Gordonians
5 R Upamal Dundee HSFP
5 L Briggs (J) Falkland
5 A Hamilton Falkland
5 H Nawalage Falkland
5 S Ahmed Meigle
5 J Hill Perth Doocot
5 C Milne Strathmore
4 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United
4 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
4 E Sloan (J) Falkland
4 M Ali Kinloch
4 C Cameron Mannofield
4 J McCreanor Perth Doocot
4 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
4 I Saim Strathmore
3 M Khosla ASI Gordonians
3 M McColl (J) Arbroath United
3 K Stott Arbroath United
3 J Shah Kinloch
3 J Musgrave Mannofield
3 T Hales Meigle
3 G Lamb Meigle
3 M C Scott Meigle
3 J Hogarth ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 I Pandit ASI Gordonians
2 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United
2 R Plomer Arbroath United
2 G Langlands (J) Falkland
2 St Meikle Falkland
2 A Trivedi Kinloch
2 L Cameron (J) Mannofield
2 N Elliott (J) Mannofield
2 D Gamblen Mannofield
2 G Johnston Mannofield
2 P Srinivasan Mannofield
2 M van Oorschot Mannofield
2 Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot
2 Um Ahmed Strathmore
2 Ut Ahmed (J) Strathmore
2 A Wallace ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 A Bailwal ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians
1 M Hurst Arbroath United
1 L Patterson Arbroath United
1 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
1 F Snyman Arbroath United
1 A Ashfaq Kinloch
1 M Habib Kinloch
1 Y Mehmood Kinloch
1 A Alikozi Kinloch
1 A Warsi Kinloch
1 W Anderson Mannofield
1 D Christie Meigle
1 C McDonald Strathmore
1 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 M Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
M Rasheed 9 5 9 6 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
M Rasheed 9 2 15 6 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Gayashan 3.4 0 5 5 Meigle v Arbroath United
J Bhalani 9 6 11 5 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
B Allchin 8 2 18 5 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
M Rasheed 7.2 4 20 5 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 9 3 22 5 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
M Rasheed 9 2 26 5 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
J Burnett 9 1 26 5 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
M Joya 9 1 35 5 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Chandu 8.5 0 46 5 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
A J Neave 7.1 1 10 4 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
J Thompson 6 2 13 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
J Koo 7 3 13 4 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Rasheed 9 3 15 4 Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
I M Stewart 7 1 16 4 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Z Rasheed 9 2 17 4 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
A Arora 9 2 19 4 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
J Burnett 7 0 19 4 Arbroath United v Meigle
Z Rasheed 5 0 21 4 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
A J Neave 7.5 1 23 4 Meigle v ASI Gordonians
CJP Clark 9 1 23 4 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
T McFarlane 9 0 24 4 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
B O'Mara (J) 9 0 24 4 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
F Duncan 7.5 1 24 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
P Wig 7 0 25 4 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
A J Neave 4 2 25 4 Meigle v Perth Doocot
R Pennycook 8.3 2 26 4 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
N Muhammad 9 0 27 4 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
F Duncan 9 1 28 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
D Pearce 8 1 29 4 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
T McFarlane 9 1 29 4 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Shoaib 9 31 4 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
C Ross 9 4 32 4 Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
A Brewer 8 0 32 4 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
B O'Mara (J) 9 0 32 4 Arbroath United v Falkland
A Hogg (J) 9 1 33 4 Arbroath United v Falkland
G Black 9 0 35 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
M Ahmed 9 0 37 4 Kinloch v Arbroath United
H Doley 9 0 38 4 Mannofield v Meigle
M Bolttler 9 1 41 4 Strathmore v Mannofield
J McCreanor 8.5 1 42 4 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
A Hogg (J) 9 1 44 4 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
G Lamb 4 1 3 3 Meigle v Mannofield
M Rasheed 8.2 5 4 3 Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
J Chowdhray 2.4 1 4 3 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
I Patterson 4 1 6 3 Perth Doocot v Meigle
Gr Jamieson 5 2 7 3 Mannofield v Kinloch
M Bolttler 6 2 7 3 Strathmore v Kinloch
T Hales 6 2 9 3 Meigle v Mannofield
U Saeed 7 2 9 3 Perth Doocot v Falkland
M Shoaib 2 0 10 3 Strathmore v Kinloch
L Robertson (J) 6.3 0 10 3 Falkland v Perth Doocot
D Milne 3 1 11 3 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
D Pearce 8 3 11 3 Falkland v Perth Doocot
D Sweeney 7 1 11 3 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
H Parkar 6 1 13 3 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
S Ejaz (J) 4 1 14 3 Dundee HSFP v Falkland
J W Morrison 7.3 2 14 3 Meigle v Perth Doocot
R Pennycook 8 1 15 3 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
I M Stewart 6 0 15 3 Meigle v Kinloch
R Hepburn 9 3 15 3 Falkland v Perth Doocot
G Garden 7.4 1 16 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
H Saraswat 7 2 17 3 ASI Gordonians v Falkland
S Ejaz (J) 5 2 17 3 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
D Salmond (J) 9 0 17 3 Arbroath United v Kinloch
L Robertson (J) 7.3 0 17 3 Falkland v Mannofield
Z Rasheed 8 2 18 3 Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
R Hepburn 9 4 18 3 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
L Robinson (J) 9 2 18 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
CJP Clark 8 1 18 3 Meigle v Kinloch
G Quinn 9 0 19 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
F Duncan 8 2 19 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
R Gayashan 7.3 1 19 3 Meigle v Falkland
A J Neave 9 1 19 3 Meigle v Kinloch
G Chambers 6 1 20 3 Falkland v Kinloch
T Niazi 8 0 20 3 Kinloch v Arbroath United
S Ahmed 4 1 21 3 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
T McFarlane 7 1 21 3 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
J Hill 9 3 22 3 Perth Doocot v Meigle
S Saeed 6 23 3 Meigle v ASI Gordonians
S Ejaz (J) 5.4 1 23 3 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
U Saeed 9 2 23 3 Perth Doocot v Falkland
M Ahmed 9 3 23 3 Kinloch v Strathmore
R Hepburn 9 3 24 3 Falkland v Mannofield
C Robb 9 1 24 3 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
P Wig 7 25 3 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
J Thompson 9 1 25 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
A Hogg (J) 8 0 26 3 Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
S Singh 5 0 26 3 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
C Ross 9 1 26 3 Arbroath United v Kinloch
T McFarlane 6.3 1 26 3 Dundee HSFP v Falkland
CJP Clark 9 2 26 3 Meigle v Falkland
U Saeed 8 0 26 3 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
Z Rasheed 6 0 27 3 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
J Bhalani 9 0 27 3 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
R Pennycook 9 0 28 3 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
L Robertson (J) 9 1 29 3 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
Cr McConnachie 9 0 29 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
A Hogg (J) 9 1 30 3 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Sim (J) 9 0 30 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
M Bolttler 8.1 1 30 3 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
L Sweeney 6 30 3 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
C Robb 9 0 31 3 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Z Rasheed 9 2 32 3 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
J Koo 9 0 33 3 Perth Doocot v Falkland
M Khosla 8 1 33 3 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
Gr Jamieson 6 0 33 3 Mannofield v Arbroath United
J Hogarth 8 1 33 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
L Sweeney 9 0 34 3 Strathmore v Mannofield
R Upamal 7 0 34 3 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
H Saraswat 9 1 34 3 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
H Doley 9 0 35 3 Mannofield v Strathmore
M Ahmed 9 2 37 3 Kinloch v Meigle
H Saraswat 8 0 38 3 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
T Niazi 9 1 38 3 Kinloch v Falkland
H Doley 7.5 0 38 3 Mannofield v Arbroath United
L Briggs (J) 9 1 38 3 Falkland v Mannofield
G Quinn 9 1 39 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
G Garden 8.4 0 51 3 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
K Stott 9 0 54 3 Arbroath United v Falkland
R Van Oorschot 9 1 56 3 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
C Ross 8.5 0 60 3 Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
CJP Clark 4 2 3 2 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Bhandari 3 1 5 2 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
D Milne 1.2 0 6 2 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
J Koo 4.3 1 6 2 Perth Doocot v Meigle
Ia Chalmers (J) 1.2 0 7 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
A Lindsay 2 0 7 2 Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
R Hepburn 6 5 7 2 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Singh 2 0 7 2 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
K Grant 7 2 7 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
M Shoaib 6 0 7 2 Strathmore v Mannofield
H Saraswat 7 3 8 2 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
P Saravanan 4 1 8 2 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
M C Scott 6 1 8 2 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
H Nawalage 2.2 0 8 2 Falkland v Kinloch
G Garden 4 0 8 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
I Patterson 8.2 5 9 2 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
A J Neave 6 2 9 2 Meigle v Mannofield
K Mohammad (J) 6 2 9 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
A Naeem 3.5 0 9 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Gayashan 9 3 10 2 Meigle v Mannofield
J Bhalani 5 2 10 2 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
U Saeed 6 3 10 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Sweeney 7 2 11 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
B Allchin 4 2 11 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
M Bolttler 8 1 11 2 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Saravanan 3 1 12 2 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
A Hamilton 5 0 12 2 Falkland v Arbroath United
D Pearce 6 1 12 2 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
J W Morrison 2 0 12 2 Meigle v Falkland
A Trivedi 3 0 12 2 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
M McColl (J) 6 1 13 2 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
Z Rasheed 7 0 13 2 Dundee HSFP v Falkland
E Sloan (J) 5.4 2 13 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
R Chandu 5 1 13 2 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
S Saeed 4 13 2 Meigle v Mannofield
L Sweeney 9 2 14 2 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
J Bhalani 5 1 14 2 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
S Saeed 9 1 14 2 Meigle v Arbroath United
I M Stewart 9 4 14 2 Meigle v Mannofield
M Bolttler 7 2 14 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
Z Rasheed 6 0 15 2 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
Z Rasheed 6 1 15 2 Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
H Kiyani 5 0 15 2 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
T Niazi 5 1 16 2 Kinloch v Strathmore
N Muhammad 7 1 16 2 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Rasheed 7 0 17 2 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
R Cameron 4 0 17 2 Arbroath United v Kinloch
I M Stewart 9 2 17 2 Meigle v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 9 0 17 2 Strathmore v Mannofield
C Milne 7 0 18 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
A J Neave 5 0 18 2 Meigle v Strathmore
L Robinson (J) 6 1 18 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
T Niazi 8 2 19 2 Kinloch v Arbroath United
J Chowdrey 7 1 19 2 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
R Cameron 9 1 19 2 Arbroath United v Kinloch
K Grant 5 19 2 Strathmore v Perth Doocot
T Niazi 7 1 19 2 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Quinn 8 3 19 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
T Hussain 9 1 19 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Shafi 3.2 0 20 2 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
M Ali 4 0 20 2 Kinloch v Arbroath United
Gr Jamieson 3 0 20 2 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
J Hill 9 3 21 2 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
Z Rasheed 6 2 21 2 Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
R Pennycook 3.3 0 21 2 Perth Doocot v Falkland
CJP Clark 6 2 21 2 Meigle v Mannofield
Z Rasheed 5 1 21 2 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
R Gayashan 6.5 0 22 2 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
D Sweeney 9 2 22 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
S Shafi 7 1 22 2 Kinloch v Strathmore
I Pandit 4 1 22 2 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
M Rasheed 9 1 22 2 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
M Shoaib 8 1 22 2 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
Ut Ahmed (J) 5 0 22 2 Strathmore v Mannofield
S Horne 5 0 23 2 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
S Horne 8 1 23 2 Mannofield v Meigle
J Sim (J) 7 1 23 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
G Carnegie 6.2 0 24 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
L Robertson (J) 6 1 24 2 Falkland v Kinloch
D Pearce 9 2 24 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
A Bailwal 5 1 24 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
C Cameron 7 0 24 2 Mannofield v Strathmore
A Arora 9 1 25 2 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
CJP Clark 8 1 25 2 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
S Saeed 8 0 25 2 Meigle v Perth Doocot
I Saim 7 1 25 2 Strathmore v Kinloch
M van Oorschot 6 0 26 2 Mannofield v Strathmore
M Alam 8 0 27 2 Kinloch v Arbroath United
C Cameron 9 0 27 2 Mannofield v Falkland
CJP Clark 9 2 27 2 Meigle v Perth Doocot
A Naeem 7 0 27 2 Perth Doocot v Meigle
R Gayashan 9 2 28 2 Meigle v Kinloch
I M Stewart 9 2 28 2 Meigle v Kinloch
G Black 6 0 28 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
S Saeed 5 0 28 2 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Van Oorschot 6 2 29 2 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
A J Neave 9 1 29 2 Meigle v Perth Doocot
C Ross 9 3 29 2 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Langlands (J) 6 1 30 2 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
J Burnett 9 2 30 2 Arbroath United v Kinloch
M Rasheed 9 1 30 2 Dundee HSFP v Falkland
K Grant 7.4 0 30 2 Strathmore v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Rane 9 2 31 2 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
A Arora 9 1 31 2 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
T Hussain 8 0 31 2 Perth Doocot v Meigle
C Milne 7 31 2 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
R Upamal 7 0 32 2 Dundee HSFP v ASI Gordonians
M Rasheed 8 1 32 2 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
H Nawalage 9 1 32 2 Falkland v Perth Doocot
I Patterson 9 0 32 2 Perth Doocot v Meigle
CJP Clark 9 0 33 2 Meigle v Kinloch
J Bhalani 9 0 34 2 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
H Kiyani 6 0 34 2 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
M Rasheed 9 2 34 2 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
S Shafi 9 0 35 2 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
R Van Oorschot 6 0 35 2 Mannofield v Falkland
G Black 9 0 35 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
R Gayashan 9 1 35 2 Meigle v Perth Doocot
U Saeed 9 1 35 2 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Wallace 9 2 35 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
S Shafi 9 0 37 2 Kinloch v Mannofield
R Cameron 8 1 38 2 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Ahmed 8 1 40 2 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
J W Morrison 6 40 2 Meigle v ASI Gordonians
J Burnett 8 0 40 2 Arbroath United v Falkland
G Quinn 9 0 40 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
R Plomer 9 0 42 2 Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
A Brewer 8.3 1 46 2 Arbroath United v Mannofield
H Kiyani 7 0 46 2 Strathmore v Meigle
L Robinson (J) 9 1 46 2 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
A Arora 9 2 47 2 ASI Gordonians v Falkland
G Johnston 9 0 48 2 Mannofield v Falkland
M Elliot (J) 9 1 52 2 Mannofield v Arbroath United
N Elliott (J) 9 0 55 2 Mannofield v Falkland
A Arora 9 57 2 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
N Muhammad 1 1 0 2 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
H Parkar 0.2 0 1 1 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
C McDonald 0.4 0 1 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
P Wig 1 2 1 ASI Gordonians v Meigle
L Briggs (J) 2 0 3 1 Falkland v Meigle
M Alam 3 1 5 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
J Koo 7 5 5 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
J Chowdhray 2 0 5 1 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J W Morrison 1.2 0 5 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Musgrave 0.4 0 6 1 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
U Saeed 3 0 6 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
H Nawalage 5 2 7 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
Z Rasheed 4 1 7 1 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
U Saeed 5 2 7 1 Perth Doocot v Meigle
Cr McConnachie 2 0 7 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
CJP Clark 5 3 8 1 Meigle v Strathmore
M Hurst 4 1 9 1 Arbroath United v Meigle
A Hogg (J) 3.5 2 9 1 Arbroath United v Meigle
S Saeed 4 1 9 1 Meigle v Kinloch
M C Scott 3 9 1 Meigle v Kinloch
S Saeed 3 0 9 1 Meigle v Perth Doocot
S Singh 2.1 0 10 1 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
CJP Clark 6 2 10 1 Meigle v Arbroath United
A Naeem 3 0 10 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
M Elliot (J) 4.2 10 1 Mannofield v Meigle
S Ahmed 5.4 1 10 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Ejaz (J) 6 0 11 1 Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
J Burnett 6 1 11 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
S Saeed 3 0 11 1 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
M Bolttler 6 1 11 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
G Chambers 5 1 12 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
C Ross 5.3 1 12 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
T Niazi 3 0 12 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
A Ahmed 4 1 12 1 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
K Mohammad (J) 4 1 12 1 Perth Doocot v Meigle
G Carnegie 6 2 12 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
S Horne 9 4 13 1 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
G Garden 4 0 13 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
U Saeed 9 5 13 1 Perth Doocot v Meigle
A Arora 6 2 14 1 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
B O'Mara (J) 3 0 14 1 Arbroath United v Meigle
A J Neave 5 0 14 1 Meigle v Arbroath United
G Garden 9 2 14 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
L Sweeney 6 0 14 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
M Ali 4 0 14 1 Kinloch v Mannofield
I M Stewart 6 2 14 1 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
L Robertson (J) 9 3 14 1 Falkland v Meigle
D Pearce 6 1 14 1 Falkland v Meigle
Cr McConnachie 3 0 14 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
M Rasheed 5 2 14 1 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
K Grant 6 2 14 1 Strathmore v Meigle
A Warsi 4 0 15 1 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
C Robb 7 2 15 1 Arbroath United v Meigle
A Brewer 5.5 1 15 1 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Bhandari 6 15 1 ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
S Ejaz (J) 6 2 15 1 Dundee HSFP v Kinloch
E Sloan (J) 3.5 1 15 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
A Hamilton 6 2 15 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Shah 3 0 15 1 Kinloch v Arbroath United
A J Neave 5 1 15 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
H Kiyani 7 1 15 1 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
H Saraswat 5 2 16 1 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
G Black 3 0 16 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
M Ahmed 6 1 16 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
M Bolttler 5 0 16 1 Strathmore v Mannofield
Z Rasheed 7 3 17 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
R Hepburn 7 2 17 1 Falkland v Kinloch
M Elliot (J) 5 0 17 1 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
T Hussain 8 17 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
P Wig 5 1 18 1 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
I Saim 9 3 18 1 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
A Brewer 5 1 18 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
U Saeed 7 1 18 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
J Chowdrey 3 0 18 1 Dundee HSFP v Mannofield
A J Neave 5 0 18 1 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
St Meikle 5 0 18 1 Falkland v Kinloch
S Ahmed 4 0 18 1 Meigle v Kinloch
J Musgrave 4 1 18 1 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
CJP Clark 6 0 18 1 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
G Garden 6 1 18 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
A Hamilton 7 1 18 1 Falkland v Perth Doocot
T Niazi 9 1 18 1 Kinloch v Perth Doocot
J Sim (J) 5 1 18 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
J Burnett 9 3 19 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
A Naeem 9 0 19 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
M McColl (J) 5 0 19 1 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
S Ejaz (J) 7 3 19 1 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
D Pearce 7 1 19 1 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
D Christie 6 0 19 1 Meigle v Dundee HSFP
L Patterson 3 0 19 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
R Gayashan 4 19 1 Meigle v Mannofield
R Pennycook 3 0 19 1 Perth Doocot v Falkland
P Saravanan 7 1 20 1 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
H Saraswat 9 2 20 1 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Sim (J) 5 0 20 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
F Snyman 8 1 20 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
L Robertson (J) 3 0 20 1 Falkland v Dundee HSFP
St Meikle 3 0 20 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
D Pearce 4.3 0 20 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Musgrave 4 0 20 1 Mannofield v Strathmore
I Patterson 9 3 20 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A Lindsay 4 0 20 1 Dundee HSFP v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Habib 8 2 21 1 Kinloch v Arbroath United
I M Stewart 5 21 1 Meigle v Mannofield
I M Stewart 9 2 21 1 Meigle v Falkland
M Ahmed 4 0 22 1 Kinloch v Dundee HSFP
Z Rasheed 6 1 23 1 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
G Black 9 0 23 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
P Wig 3 0 23 1 ASI Gordonians v Falkland
R Van Oorschot 9 2 23 1 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
C Robb 7 0 23 1 Arbroath United v Mannofield
W Anderson 5 0 23 1 Mannofield v Strathmore
6 0 23 1 Kinloch v Meigle
A Arora 7 2 23 1 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Watson 5 1 23 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
J Chowdhray 6 2 24 1 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
L Robertson (J) 6 0 24 1 Falkland v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Alam 6 1 24 1 Kinloch v Arbroath United
P Srinivasan 9 1 24 1 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
J Chowdhray 7 0 24 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
J Thompson 7 2 24 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Kinloch
L Robinson (J) 6 1 25 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
Y Mehmood 5 0 25 1 Kinloch v Meigle
H Parkar 2 0 26 1 ASI Gordonians v Falkland
S Shafi 9 1 26 1 Kinloch v Falkland
M Bolttler 4 0 26 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
M Bhandari 9 3 26 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
E Sloan (J) 6 2 26 1 Falkland v Mannofield
T Niazi 5 0 26 1 Kinloch v Mannofield
I Patterson 5 0 26 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
R Pennycook 9 1 26 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
D Sweeney 4 26 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
M Alam 6.3 0 26 1 Kinloch v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
A J Neave 5 0 26 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Shah 5 0 27 1 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
A Brewer 4 0 27 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
S Rane 6 27 1 ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
K Mohammad (J) 4 0 27 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
D Gamblen 7 0 27 1 Mannofield v Kinloch
Cr McConnachie 5 0 27 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
M Bhandari 9 2 28 1 ASI Gordonians v Arbroath United
H Saraswat 7 0 28 1 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
A Brewer 7 1 28 1 Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
B Plomer (J) 7 1 28 1 Arbroath United v Mannofield
T Hussain 9 0 28 1 Perth Doocot v Dundee HSFP
H Saraswat 9 2 28 1 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
M Bhandari 5 0 28 1 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Carnegie 5 1 28 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
G Chambers 6 0 29 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
M Bhandari 5 0 29 1 ASI Gordonians v Kinloch
L Robinson (J) 6 0 29 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
M Elliot (J) 4 0 29 1 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
A Hamilton 4 0 29 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
R Van Oorschot 7.2 0 29 1 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
I Saim 9 29 1 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
R Cameron 7 0 30 1 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Robertson (J) 9 3 30 1 Falkland v Perth Doocot
L Cameron (J) 4 0 30 1 Mannofield v Strathmore
G Quinn 7 0 30 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
J Koo 8 2 31 1 Perth Doocot v Arbroath United
J Thompson 9 0 31 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
M Alam 7 0 31 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
F Duncan 6.4 1 31 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
G Carnegie 9 1 31 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Dundee HSFP
J Burnett 9 0 32 1 Arbroath United v ASI Gordonians
B Plomer (J) 7 0 32 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
M Ali 7 0 32 1 Kinloch v Falkland
M Elliot (J) 5 1 32 1 Mannofield v Kinloch
F Duncan 8 0 32 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Perth Doocot
R Gayashan 9 0 32 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Bolttler 6 0 33 1 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
R Hepburn 4 0 33 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
S Shafi 9 0 33 1 Kinloch v Arbroath United
A Hogg (J) 9 2 33 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
Gr Jamieson 6.4 0 33 1 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
G Black 9 0 33 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Meigle
C Robb 9 1 34 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
S Horne 9 2 34 1 Mannofield v Arbroath United
A Alikozi 9 3 34 1 Kinloch v Mannofield
D Milne 8 0 34 1 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
D Milne 8 2 34 1 Dundee HSFP v Perth Doocot
L Sweeney 4 0 34 1 Strathmore v Meigle
R Van Oorschot 5 0 35 1 Mannofield v Strathmore
Um Ahmed 9 1 35 1 Strathmore v Mannofield
S Rane 9 36 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
A Lindsay 5 0 36 1 Dundee HSFP v Meigle
A Ashfaq 7 1 36 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
Um Ahmed 4 0 37 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
P Srinivasan 9 0 37 1 Mannofield v Dundee HSFP
S Shafi 9 0 37 1 Kinloch v Strathmore
C Ross 8 0 38 1 Arbroath United v Dundee HSFP
R Cameron 9 1 38 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
S Rane 8 0 38 1 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
G Black 5.5 1 38 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Strathmore
M Shoaib 9 0 39 1 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
M Salmond (J) 4.5 0 39 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
L Briggs (J) 7 0 40 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
Cr McConnachie 8 0 40 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
L Robertson (J) 9 0 41 1 Falkland v ASI Gordonians
A Arora 6 1 41 1 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
M Bolttler 7 0 41 1 Strathmore v Meigle
B O'Mara (J) 9 0 43 1 Arbroath United v Mannofield
B O'Mara (J) 9 0 43 1 Arbroath United v Perth Doocot
M Shoaib 9 0 43 1 Strathmore v Meigle
C Robb 9 1 43 1 Arbroath United v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
J Burnett 9 0 44 1 Arbroath United v Falkland
G Carnegie 9 1 45 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Arbroath United
S Rane 7 1 46 1 ASI Gordonians v Falkland
J Shah 7 0 48 1 Kinloch v Falkland
M Joya 7 0 48 1 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
L Cameron (J) 9 1 48 1 Mannofield v Meigle
R Pennycook 9 1 49 1 Perth Doocot v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
M Elliot (J) 9 1 50 1 Mannofield v Meigle
C Robertson 7 0 51 1 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v Falkland
A Arora 9 0 53 1 ASI Gordonians v Falkland
M Shoaib 9 0 54 1 Strathmore v Mannofield
H Kiyani 7 0 56 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
G Chambers 9 1 60 1 Falkland v Perth Doocot
D Gamblen 9 66 1 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
D Salmond (J) 0.1 0 0 1 Arbroath United v Kinloch
H Kiyani 0.2 0 0 1 Strathmore v Kinloch
S Rane 0.5 1 ASI Gordonians v Strathmore
C Milne 0.3 1 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
H Nawalage 1 0 1 Falkland v Arbroath United
St Meikle 1 0 1 Falkland v Perth Doocot
D Pearce 2 1 1 Falkland v Mannofield
T Hales 0.2 1 Meigle v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
R Upamal 1.1 0 2 Dundee HSFP v Arbroath United
M Harvey 1 0 2 Meigle v Kinloch
N Wimberley 1 0 2 Meigle v Mannofield
C Milne 0.2 0 3 Strathmore v ASI Gordonians
S Shafi 1 3 Kinloch v Falkland
S Horne 3 0 3 Mannofield v Kinloch
I Atherton (J) 0.3 3 Dundee HSFP v Strathmore
M Alam 0.1 0 4 Kinloch v ASI Gordonians
S Rane 1 0 4 ASI Gordonians v ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
L Robertson (J) 2 0 4 Falkland v Arbroath United
R Hepburn 1 0 4 Falkland v Arbroath United
G Anderson 1 0 4 Perth Doocot v Falkland
G Garden 3 1 4 ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI v ASI Gordonians
H Parkar 1 5 ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
M Khosla 1 5 ASI Gordonians v Dundee HSFP
K Mohammad (J) 1 0 5 Perth Doocot v Falkland
I Saim 7 3 5 Strathmore v Dundee HSFP
J Musgrave 0.3 0 5 Mannofield v Strathmore
I Saim 2 5 Strathmore v Perth Doocot


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
G Lamb Meigle 4.0 1 3 3 1.00 0.75 8.0
C McDonald Strathmore 0.4 0 1 1 1.00 1.50 4.0
Ia Chalmers (J) Perth Doocot 1.2 0 7 2 3.50 5.25 4.0
B Allchin ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 12.0 4 29 7 4.14 2.42 10.3
D Salmond (J) Arbroath United 9.1 0 17 4 4.25 1.85 13.8
S Singh ASI Gordonians 9.1 0 43 6 7.17 4.69 9.2
M Rasheed Dundee HSFP 121.4 34 305 40 7.63 2.51 18.3
P Saravanan ASI Gordonians 14.0 3 40 5 8.00 2.86 16.8
J Hill Perth Doocot 18.0 6 43 5 8.60 2.39 21.6
M Hurst Arbroath United 4.0 1 9 1 9.00 2.25 24.0
R Hepburn Falkland 45.0 17 118 13 9.08 2.62 20.8
L Sweeney Strathmore 59.0 7 176 19 9.26 2.98 18.6
Z Rasheed Dundee HSFP 92.0 15 282 30 9.40 3.07 18.4
J Koo Perth Doocot 39.3 11 104 11 9.45 2.63 21.5
U Saeed Perth Doocot 72.0 20 162 17 9.53 2.25 25.4
R Gayashan Meigle 65.0 8 183 18 10.17 2.82 21.7
J Bhalani ASI Gordonians 50.0 11 144 14 10.29 2.88 21.4
Gr Jamieson Mannofield 20.4 2 93 9 10.33 4.50 13.8
T Hales Meigle 11.2 3 31 3 10.33 2.74 22.7
D Pearce Falkland 54.3 10 145 14 10.36 2.66 23.4
A J Neave Meigle 84.0 13 268 25 10.72 3.19 20.2
CJP Clark Meigle 93.0 19 251 23 10.91 2.70 24.3
T McFarlane Dundee HSFP 39.3 3 153 14 10.93 3.87 16.9
I Pandit ASI Gordonians 4.0 1 22 2 11.00 5.50 12.0
Ut Ahmed (J) Strathmore 5.0 0 22 2 11.00 4.40 15.0
J Hogarth ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 8.0 1 33 3 11.00 4.13 16.0
A Ahmed ASI Gordonians 4.0 1 12 1 12.00 3.00 24.0
J McCreanor Perth Doocot 11.5 2 48 4 12.00 4.06 17.8
A Bailwal ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 5.0 1 24 2 12.00 4.80 15.0
S Saeed Meigle 52.0 3 171 14 12.21 3.29 22.3
C Cameron Mannofield 16.0 0 51 4 12.75 3.19 24.0
H Parkar ASI Gordonians 11.2 1 64 5 12.80 5.65 13.6
M van Oorschot Mannofield 6.0 0 26 2 13.00 4.33 18.0
M Bolttler Strathmore 73.1 10 249 19 13.11 3.40 23.1
I M Stewart Meigle 79.4 14 210 16 13.13 2.64 29.9
G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 48.2 5 146 11 13.27 3.02 26.4
L Robertson (J) Falkland 67.0 8 213 16 13.31 3.18 25.1
F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 44.5 5 173 13 13.31 3.86 20.7
E Sloan (J) Falkland 15.3 5 54 4 13.50 3.48 23.3
R Upamal Dundee HSFP 15.1 0 68 5 13.60 4.48 18.2
N Muhammad Kinloch 31.0 4 109 8 13.63 3.52 23.3
S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP 53.0 12 177 12 14.75 3.34 26.5
R Chandu Mannofield 19.5 1 104 7 14.86 5.24 17.0
J Burnett Arbroath United 74.0 7 256 17 15.06 3.46 26.1
J W Morrison Meigle 24.5 2 121 8 15.13 4.87 18.6
L Briggs (J) Falkland 18.0 1 81 5 16.20 4.50 21.6
R Pennycook Perth Doocot 63.0 5 244 15 16.27 3.87 25.2
J Musgrave Mannofield 9.1 1 49 3 16.33 5.35 18.3
M C Scott Meigle 14.0 1 49 3 16.33 3.50 28.0
H Nawalage Falkland 22.2 3 82 5 16.40 3.67 26.8
I Patterson Perth Doocot 51.2 9 148 9 16.44 2.88 34.2
H Doley Mannofield 36.5 1 165 10 16.50 4.48 22.1
A Hogg (J) Arbroath United 63.5 7 269 16 16.81 4.21 23.9
M Shoaib Strathmore 61.0 2 242 14 17.29 3.97 26.1
A Wallace ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 2 35 2 17.50 3.89 27.0
B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United 43.0 0 193 11 17.55 4.49 23.5
P Wig ASI Gordonians 40.0 4 176 10 17.60 4.40 24.0
T Niazi Kinloch 75.0 7 268 15 17.87 3.57 30.0
K Stott Arbroath United 9.0 0 54 3 18.00 6.00 18.0
H Saraswat ASI Gordonians 87.0 14 274 15 18.27 3.15 34.8
Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 31.0 0 129 7 18.43 4.16 26.6
L Patterson Arbroath United 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 6.33 18.0
D Christie Meigle 6.0 0 19 1 19.00 3.17 36.0
G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 53.5 1 229 12 19.08 4.25 26.9
C Ross Arbroath United 69.2 11 271 14 19.36 3.91 29.7
J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 51.0 5 179 9 19.89 3.51 34.0
F Snyman Arbroath United 8.0 1 20 1 20.00 2.50 48.0
D Milne Dundee HSFP 27.2 3 140 7 20.00 5.12 23.4
K Grant Strathmore 42.4 5 143 7 20.43 3.35 36.6
M Habib Kinloch 8.0 2 21 1 21.00 2.63 48.0
T Hussain Perth Doocot 41.0 1 128 6 21.33 3.12 41.0
J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP 34.4 4 131 6 21.83 3.78 34.7
A Arora ASI Gordonians 84.0 12 351 16 21.94 4.18 31.5
R Cameron Arbroath United 42.0 3 181 8 22.63 4.31 31.5
M Ahmed Kinloch 76.4 8 317 14 22.64 4.13 32.9
H Kiyani Strathmore 45.2 1 205 9 22.78 4.52 30.2
M McColl (J) Arbroath United 19.0 1 69 3 23.00 3.63 38.0
A Naeem Perth Doocot 46.5 3 139 6 23.17 2.97 46.8
D Sweeney Strathmore 35.0 6 139 6 23.17 3.97 35.0
R Van Oorschot Mannofield 46.2 5 232 10 23.20 5.01 27.8
A Brewer Arbroath United 52.2 4 240 10 24.00 4.59 31.4
C Robb Arbroath United 68.0 7 240 10 24.00 3.53 40.8
S Horne Mannofield 49.0 10 144 6 24.00 2.94 49.0
G Quinn ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 85.0 11 268 11 24.36 3.15 46.4
G Langlands (J) Falkland 9.0 1 49 2 24.50 5.44 27.0
A Hamilton Falkland 38.5 5 126 5 25.20 3.24 46.6
A Trivedi Kinloch 10.1 2 51 2 25.50 5.02 30.5
C Milne Strathmore 37.5 1 130 5 26.00 3.44 45.4
L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 54.0 6 236 9 26.22 4.37 36.0
S Ahmed Meigle 30.4 2 132 5 26.40 4.30 36.8
M Joya Kinloch 34.0 1 160 6 26.67 4.71 34.0
N Elliott (J) Mannofield 9.0 0 55 2 27.50 6.11 27.0
I Saim Strathmore 41.0 8 110 4 27.50 2.68 61.5
M Khosla ASI Gordonians 16.0 1 84 3 28.00 5.25 32.0
S Shafi Kinloch 79.2 3 314 11 28.55 3.96 43.3
K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot 31.0 4 124 4 31.00 4.00 46.5
M Alam Kinloch 43.4 2 187 6 31.17 4.28 43.7
M Ali Kinloch 23.2 0 126 4 31.50 5.40 35.0
G Johnston Mannofield 11.0 0 63 2 31.50 5.73 33.0
G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 57.2 11 189 6 31.50 3.30 57.3
M Bhandari ASI Gordonians 55.0 6 225 7 32.14 4.09 47.1
A Alikozi Kinloch 9.0 3 34 1 34.00 3.78 54.0
J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 51.0 2 247 7 35.29 4.84 43.7
Um Ahmed Strathmore 13.0 1 72 2 36.00 5.54 39.0
M Elliot (J) Mannofield 47.2 3 265 7 37.86 5.60 40.6
M Salmond (J) Arbroath United 4.5 0 39 1 39.00 8.07 29.0
G Chambers Falkland 59.0 7 239 6 39.83 4.05 59.0
St Meikle Falkland 16.0 1 84 2 42.00 5.25 48.0
A Warsi Kinloch 7.0 0 43 1 43.00 6.14 42.0
B Plomer (J) Arbroath United 16.0 1 89 2 44.50 5.56 48.0
S Rane ASI Gordonians 67.5 5 312 7 44.57 4.60 58.1
R Plomer Arbroath United 24.0 0 102 2 51.00 4.25 72.0
C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 7.0 0 51 1 51.00 7.29 42.0
P Srinivasan Mannofield 24.0 1 104 2 52.00 4.33 72.0
A Lindsay Dundee HSFP 47.0 2 209 4 52.25 4.45 70.5
M Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 9.0 1 58 1 58.00 6.44 54.0
W Anderson Mannofield 12.0 0 63 1 63.00 5.25 72.0
Y Mehmood Kinloch 9.5 0 68 1 68.00 6.92 59.0
L Cameron (J) Mannofield 28.1 2 142 2 71.00 5.04 84.5
J Shah Kinloch 50.0 2 253 3 84.33 5.06 100.0
A Ashfaq Kinloch 16.0 2 87 1 87.00 5.44 96.0
D Gamblen Mannofield 54.0 2 256 2 128.00 4.74 162.0
Ay Das ASI Gordonians 7.0 0 29 0 --- 4.14 ---
A Hegde ASI Gordonians 5.0 0 19 0 --- 3.80 ---
C Perera ASI Gordonians 9.0 1 37 0 --- 4.11 ---
J Richards (J) ASI Gordonians 4.0 0 34 0 --- 8.50 ---
H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians 8.0 0 22 0 --- 2.75 ---
C Cameron Arbroath United 13.0 0 81 0 --- 6.23 ---
Br Carnegie Arbroath United 8.0 0 47 0 --- 5.88 ---
P Clarke Arbroath United 4.0 0 19 0 --- 4.75 ---
A Davidson (J) Arbroath United 4.0 0 31 0 --- 7.75 ---
A Naseer Arbroath United 5.0 0 27 0 --- 5.40 ---
J Waller Arbroath United 3.0 0 17 0 --- 5.67 ---
I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP 4.3 1 16 0 --- 3.56 ---
R Jennings Falkland 3.0 0 19 0 --- 6.33 ---
R Bowman Kinloch 4.0 0 32 0 --- 8.00 ---
H Khan Kinloch 3.0 0 11 0 --- 3.67 ---
A Ahmed Kinloch 6.0 0 32 0 --- 5.33 ---
Q Quades Kinloch 3.0 0 12 0 --- 4.00 ---
R Umar Kinloch 6.0 1 19 0 --- 3.17 ---
C Koppolu (J) Mannofield 6.0 0 81 0 --- 13.50 ---
J R Edington (J) Meigle 7.0 0 29 0 --- 4.14 ---
M Harvey Meigle 1.0 0 2 0 --- 2.00 ---
N Wimberley Meigle 1.0 0 2 0 --- 2.00 ---
C Laing Meigle 5.0 1 19 0 --- 3.80 ---
G Anderson Perth Doocot 1.0 0 4 0 --- 4.00 ---
K Khalil Perth Doocot 1.0 0 14 0 --- 14.00 ---
S McCreanor Perth Doocot 8.0 0 40 0 --- 5.00 ---
N Hazel Strathmore 4.0 0 20 0 --- 5.00 ---
S Sim ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI 2.0 0 17 0 --- 8.50 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
12 S Devadas ASI Gordonians
11 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle
8 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
7 M Clark Arbroath United
7 G Peal Arbroath United
7 S Saeed Meigle
7 M Gourlay Strathmore
6 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP
6 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP
6 L Robertson (J) Falkland
6 H Doley Mannofield
6 G Lamb Meigle
6 J Ali Perth Doocot
6 L Robinson (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 St Meikle Falkland
5 Gr Jamieson Mannofield
5 CJP Clark Meigle
5 N Wimberley Meigle
5 T Brown Perth Doocot
5 M Bolttler Strathmore
5 H Kiyani Strathmore
5 M Simpson Strathmore
5 R Rennie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
5 J Sim (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 A Ahmed ASI Gordonians
4 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians
4 S Rane ASI Gordonians
4 C Cameron Arbroath United
4 B Plomer (J) Arbroath United
4 C Ross Arbroath United
4 W Anderson Mannofield
4 J Musgrave Mannofield
4 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield
4 R Van Oorschot Mannofield
4 J R Edington (J) Meigle
4 R Gayashan Meigle
4 A J Neave Meigle
4 K Khalil Perth Doocot
4 J Colhoun Strathmore
4 D Sweeney Strathmore
4 J (jnr) Girolami (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 G Black ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
4 G Garden ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 A Arora ASI Gordonians
3 P Wig ASI Gordonians
3 J Burnett Arbroath United
3 J Salmond Arbroath United
3 M Rasheed Dundee HSFP
3 N Wright Dundee HSFP
3 D May (J) Falkland
3 H Nawalage Falkland
3 C Nellies Falkland
3 D Pearce Falkland
3 E Sloan (J) Falkland
3 M Ali Kinloch
3 T Niazi Kinloch
3 M Ahmed Kinloch
3 M Alam Kinloch
3 P Srinivasan Mannofield
3 J W Morrison Meigle
3 U Saeed Perth Doocot
3 J Blackie Strathmore
3 L Sweeney Strathmore
3 F Duncan ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 Cr McConnachie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
3 J Thompson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
2 H Saraswat ASI Gordonians
2 H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians
2 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians
2 A Brewer Arbroath United
2 A Davidson (J) Arbroath United
2 B O'Mara (J) Arbroath United
2 L Patterson Arbroath United
2 J Plomer Arbroath United
2 I Atherton (J) Dundee HSFP
2 J Braid Dundee HSFP
2 R Upamal Dundee HSFP
2 A Ferguson Falkland
2 H Khan Kinloch
2 N Elliott (J) Mannofield
2 S Horne Mannofield
2 S Ahmed Meigle
2 F Barron (J) Meigle
2 M Harvey Meigle
2 I M Stewart Meigle
2 I Christie Meigle
2 J Koo Perth Doocot
2 A Naeem Perth Doocot
2 I Patterson Perth Doocot
2 K Grant Strathmore
2 C Milne Strathmore
2 I Saim Strathmore
2 G Carnegie ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians
1 A Gowda ASI Gordonians
1 K Imran ASI Gordonians
1 M Khosla ASI Gordonians
1 I Pandit ASI Gordonians
1 S Richards ASI Gordonians
1 S Singh ASI Gordonians
1 R Cameron Arbroath United
1 Br Carnegie Arbroath United
1 P Clarke Arbroath United
1 R Plomer Arbroath United
1 C Robb Arbroath United
1 M Robb Arbroath United
1 D Salmond (J) Arbroath United
1 M Salmond (J) Arbroath United
1 J Waller Arbroath United
1 K Stott Arbroath United
1 F Snyman Arbroath United
1 C Bowen Dundee HSFP
1 J Chowdhray Dundee HSFP
1 S Ejaz (J) Dundee HSFP
1 A Lindsay Dundee HSFP
1 D Milne Dundee HSFP
1 A Saeed Dundee HSFP
1 G Gallagher Falkland
1 A Hamilton Falkland
1 C Langlands Falkland
1 H Pearson (J) Falkland
1 M Habib Kinloch
1 U Sadaat Kinloch
1 S Shafi Kinloch
1 J Shah Kinloch
1 A Trivedi Kinloch
1 A Shafi Kinloch
1 N Muhammad Kinloch
1 R Razak Kinloch
1 C Cameron Mannofield
1 R Chandu Mannofield
1 M Elliot (J) Mannofield
1 D Gamblen Mannofield
1 A Innes Mannofield
1 J Penman Mannofield
1 M van Oorschot Mannofield
1 T Duff Meigle
1 M C Scott Meigle
1 W Sutherland Meigle
1 G Anderson Perth Doocot
1 A Hussain Perth Doocot
1 K Mohammad (J) Perth Doocot
1 R Pennycook Perth Doocot
1 T Hussain Perth Doocot
1 Gary Hewitson Strathmore
1 C McDonald Strathmore
1 M Shoaib Strathmore
1 H Hardie (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 C Robertson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 Cam Walker ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 R Watson ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI


Stumpings Taken
5 H Evans (J) Dundee HSFP
3 S Devadas ASI Gordonians
3 S Nanthakumaran Mannofield
3 P J Drummond Jnr Meigle
2 G Peal Arbroath United
2 A Ferguson Falkland
2 G Lamb Meigle
2 M Gourlay Strathmore
2 R Bailey (J) ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI
1 C Cameron Arbroath United
1 M Clark Arbroath United
1 T McFarlane Dundee HSFP
1 J Ali Perth Doocot
1 T Brown Perth Doocot
1 M Simpson Strathmore
1 F Ross ion8 Forfarshire 2nd XI




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk